test

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1
1 2016-09-03 16:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:29 Vistal Gdynia
2 2016-09-03 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 32:13 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
3 2016-09-03 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 34:30 KPR Jelenia Góra
4 2016-09-04 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 29:20 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
5 2016-09-03 18:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 27:24 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
6 2016-09-03 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 23:28 MKS Selgros Lublin
Kolejka 2
7 2016-09-10 18:00 Vistal Gdynia 23:20 MKS Selgros Lublin
8 2016-09-10 16:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 24:24 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
9 2016-09-10 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 19:19 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
10 2016-09-10 16:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 18:35 KRAM Start Elbląg
11 2016-09-10 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 21:35 Energa AZS Koszalin
12 2016-09-11 18:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 10:0 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 3
13 2016-09-17 17:30 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 24:19 Vistal Gdynia
14 2016-09-17 18:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 23:26 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
15 2016-09-17 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 33:18 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
16 2016-09-17 16:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 31:21 KPR Jelenia Góra
17 2016-09-17 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 31:30 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
18 2016-09-17 16:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 17:30 MKS Selgros Lublin
Kolejka 4
19 2016-09-24 16:00 Vistal Gdynia 34:18 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
20 2016-09-24 18:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 19:28 MKS Selgros Lublin
21 2016-09-24 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 25:25 KPR Jelenia Góra
22 2016-09-24 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 23:25 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
23 2016-09-24 16:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 31:28 KRAM Start Elbląg
24 2016-09-24 18:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 31:23 Energa AZS Koszalin
Kolejka 5
25 2016-10-01 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 29:33 Vistal Gdynia
26 2016-10-01 18:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 23:24 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
27 2016-10-01 17:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 25:27 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
28 2016-10-01 20:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 27:28 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
29 2016-10-01 16:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 14:35 MKS Selgros Lublin
30 2016-10-01 16:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 24:23 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 6
31 2016-10-15 18:00 Vistal Gdynia 30:19 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
32 2016-10-15 16:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 22:21 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
33 2016-10-15 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 22:32 MKS Selgros Lublin
34 2016-10-15 17:30 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 34:23 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
35 2016-10-15 18:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 27:18 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
36 2016-10-12 18:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 29:27 KRAM Start Elbląg
Kolejka 7
37 2016-10-23 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 26:34 Vistal Gdynia
38 2016-10-23 17:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 28:21 Energa AZS Koszalin
39 2016-11-09 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 28:33 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
40 2016-10-22 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 28:22 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
41 2016-10-23 13:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 19:25 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
42 2016-10-23 18:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:28 KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 8
43 2016-10-26 18:00 Vistal Gdynia 32:18 KPR Jelenia Góra
44 2016-10-29 17:30 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 24:26 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
45 2016-10-30 17:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 28:23 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
46 2016-10-29 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 21:25 MKS Selgros Lublin
47 2016-10-29 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 35:23 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
48 2016-10-26 18:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 27:25 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 9
49 2016-11-05 17:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 20:28 Vistal Gdynia
50 2016-11-05 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 25:34 KRAM Start Elbląg
51 2016-11-05 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 30:22 Energa AZS Koszalin
52 2016-11-06 16:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 22:36 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
53 2016-11-05 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:27 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
54 2016-11-05 17:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 23:28 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
Kolejka 10
55 2016-11-13 16:00 Vistal Gdynia 28:14 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
56 2016-11-12 16:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 40:25 KPR Jelenia Góra
57 2016-11-12 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 26:20 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
58 2016-11-13 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 36:12 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
59 2016-11-08 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 27:26 MKS Selgros Lublin
60 2016-11-12 18:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 31:22 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 11
61 2016-11-20 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 22:29 Vistal Gdynia
62 2016-11-19 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 33:32 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
63 2016-11-19 18:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 21:30 KRAM Start Elbląg
64 2016-11-20 18:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 24:26 Energa AZS Koszalin
65 2016-11-19 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 32:25 KPR Jelenia Góra
66 2016-11-19 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 17:25 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin

TEST

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 12
67 2017-01-07 16:00 Vistal Gdynia 23:21 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
68 2017-01-07 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 17:30 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
69 2017-01-07 17:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 22:28 Energa AZS Koszalin
70 2017-01-07 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 27:33 KRAM Start Elbląg
71 2017-01-07 16:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 21:29 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
72 2017-01-07 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 34:20 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 13
73 2017-01-14 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 26:21 Vistal Gdynia
74 2017-01-14 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 18:25 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
75 2017-01-12 18:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 31:25 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
76 2017-01-15 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 33:26 KPR Jelenia Góra
77 2017-01-15 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 29:20 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
78 2017-01-14 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 27:23 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14
79 2017-01-21 18:00 Vistal Gdynia 27:19 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
80 2017-01-20 17:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 26:21 Energa AZS Koszalin
81 2017-01-21 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 26:31 KRAM Start Elbląg
82 2017-01-21 16:30 KPR Jelenia Góra 30:32 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
83 2017-01-21 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 31:20 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
84 2017-01-21 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 38:20 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
Kolejka 15
85 2017-01-28 15:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 26:32 Vistal Gdynia
86 2017-01-28 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 40:30 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
87 2017-01-28 16:30 KPR Jelenia Góra 32:29 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
88 2017-01-28 17:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 23:22 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
89 2017-01-28 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 20:21 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
90 2017-01-28 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 25:17 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 16
91 2017-02-04 18:00 Vistal Gdynia 16:22 Energa AZS Koszalin
92 2017-02-04 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 20:26 KRAM Start Elbląg
93 2017-02-04 15:30 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 34:23 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
94 2017-02-04 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 22:18 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
95 2017-02-04 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 39:22 KPR Jelenia Góra
96 2017-02-04 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:30 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
Kolejka 17
97 2017-02-11 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 21:31 Vistal Gdynia
98 2017-02-11 17:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 31:30 KPR Jelenia Góra
99 2017-02-11 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 35:12 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
100 2017-02-11 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 24:24 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
101 2017-02-11 18:30 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 28:26 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
102 2017-02-11 17:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 20:17 Energa AZS Koszalin
Kolejka 18
103 2017-02-18 16:00 Vistal Gdynia 22:26 KRAM Start Elbląg
104 2017-02-18 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 35:28 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
105 2017-02-18 15:30 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 33:23 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
106 2017-02-18 19:30 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 25:22 MKS Selgros Lublin
107 2017-02-18 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 33:25 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
108 2017-02-18 17:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 26:27 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 19
109 2017-02-25 17:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 24:35 Vistal Gdynia
110 2017-02-25 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:28 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
111 2017-02-25 15:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 22:26 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
112 2017-02-25 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 24:19 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
113 2017-02-25 16:00 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 20:28 Energa AZS Koszalin
114 2017-02-25 17:00 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 23:35 KRAM Start Elbląg
Kolejka 20
115 2017-03-04 17:00 Vistal Gdynia 28:25 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
116 2017-03-04 18:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 31:22 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
117 2017-03-04 17:00 Energa AZS Koszalin 29:28 MKS Selgros Lublin
118 2017-03-04 16:00 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 29:18 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
119 2017-03-05 16:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 31:23 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
120 2017-03-04 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 28:21 KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 21
121 2017-03-11 17:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 21:28 Vistal Gdynia
122 2017-03-11 18:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 17:28 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
123 2017-03-11 17:00 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 22:33 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
124 2017-03-11 15:00 UKS PCM Kościerzyna 23:31 Energa AZS Koszalin
125 2017-03-11 18:00 MKS Selgros Lublin 28:32 KRAM Start Elbląg
126 2017-03-11 15:30 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 22:29 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 22
127 2017-03-25 18:00 Vistal Gdynia 25:23 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
128 2017-03-25 16:30 AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 24:30 MKS Selgros Lublin
129 2017-03-25 16:00 KRAM Start Elbląg 36:27 UKS PCM Kościerzyna
130 2017-03-22 17:30 Energa AZS Koszalin 30:27 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
131 2017-03-25 17:00 KPR Jelenia Góra 20:35 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
132 2017-03-25 16:00 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 33:16 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce