Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Seniorzy – kadra

Seniorzy – kadra

Bramkarze

Mateusz Kornecki (12)
ur. 05.06.1994 r.
klub: Górnik Zabrze Piłka Ręczna S.A.
Adam Malcher (61)
ur. 21.05.1986 r.
klub: KPR Gwardia Opole S.A.
Adam Morawski (94)
ur. 17.10.1994 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Marcin Schodowski (-)
ur. 28.12.1987 r.
klub: Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tr.S.A.
Piotr Wyszomirski (16)
ur. 06.01.1988 r.
klub: TVB Lemgo

Obrotowi

Marek Daćko (2)
ur. 29.03.1991 r.
klub: Górnik Zabrze Piłka Ręczna S.A.
Maciej Gębala (28)
ur. 10.01.1994 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Łukasz Rogulski (-)
ur. 10.06.1993 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A.
Kamil Syprzak (23)
ur. 23.07.1991 r.
klub: FC Barcelona Lassa
Patryk Walczak (10)
ur. 29.07.1992 r.
klub: Massy Essonne HB

Rozgrywający

Ignacy Bąk (-)
ur. 11.08.1995 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Piotr Chrapkowski (49)
ur. 24.03.1988 r.
klub: S.C. Magdeburg
Paweł Genda ()
ur. 06.02.1994 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Tomasz Gębala (48)
ur. 23.11.1995 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Łukasz Gierak (7)
ur. 22.06.1988 r.
klub: TUS N-Lubbecke
Adrian Kondratiuk (-)
ur. 23.02.1993 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A.
Antoni Łangowski (-)
ur. 19.04.1990 r.
klub: KPR Gwardia Opole S.A.
Paweł Paczkowski (33)
ur. 14.06.1993 r.
klub: HC Motor Zaporoże
Michał Potoczny (-)
ur. 10.01.1995 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Rafał Przybylski (30)
ur. 13.02.1991 r.
klub: Fenix Toulouse Handball
Szymon Sićko (-)
ur. 20.08.1997 r.
klub: TV Hüttenberg
Marek Szpera (-)
ur. 09.09.1987 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Michał Szyba (-)
ur. 18.03.1988 r.
klub: Kadetten Schaffhausen
Mateusz Wróbel (-)
ur. 07.03.1993 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A.

Skrzydłowi

Jan Czuwara (-)
ur. 18.10.1995 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Michał Daszek (26)
ur. 27.06.1992 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Przemysław Krajewski (6)
ur. 20.01.1987 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Arkadiusz Moryto (-)
ur. 31.08.1997 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Adrian Nogowski (-)
ur. 27.03.1990 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.

Sztab reprezentacji

Piotr Przybecki
trener
Paweł Noch
asystent trenera
Łukasz Piwkowski
asystent trenera
Tomasz Owczarski
lekarz
Krzysztof Rudomina
fizjoterapeuta
Jerzy Buczak
fizjoterapeuta