Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | Archiwum rozgrywek

Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 6 EKS Start Elbląg 31:24 (14:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 2 KPR Ruch Chorzów 31:33 (16:17) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 4 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 22:24 (11:13) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 1 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 25:25 (13:12) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 5 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 29:22 (12:9) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 3 KPR Jelenia Góra 28:28 (14:15) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 10 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 19:27 (9:12) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 11 KPR Ruch Chorzów 27:29 (13:14) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 7 KSS Kielce 33:28 (17:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 9 Aussie Sambor Tczew 24:31 (13:13) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 12 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 29:33 (9:16) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 8 EKS Start Elbląg 30:26 (16:14) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 16 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 33:24 (17:13) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 13 SPR Lublin 39:30 (16:14) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 14 KPR Jelenia Góra 24:25 (11:13) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 15 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 21:27 (9:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 17 EKS Start Elbląg 32:30 (17:16) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 18 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:22 (11:11) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13) 23 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 22:22 (12:10) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13) 19 KSS Kielce 31:28 (12:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13) 21 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 21:18 (9:7) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13) 22 KPR Ruch Chorzów 30:22 (15:6) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13) 20 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 35:22 (18:11) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13) 24 SPR Lublin 42:35 (24:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20) 25 KPR Jelenia Góra 28:35 (15:15) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20) 26 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 20:26 (8:15) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20) 29 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 40:22 (20:12) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20) 30 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:26 (16:11) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20) 28 EKS Start Elbląg 25:19 (12:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20) 27 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 20:30 (12:15) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27) 32 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 30:25 (16:11) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27) 31 KSS Kielce 31:24 (15:12) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27) 35 SPR Lublin 35:31 (19:15) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27) 36 KPR Jelenia Góra 28:30 (13:17) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27) 33 KPR Ruch Chorzów 28:26 (13:14) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27) 34 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:20 (8:11) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03) 37 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 33:30 (21:11) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03) 38 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 35:29 (18:17) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03) 41 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 31:22 (19:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03) 42 Aussie Sambor Tczew 19:30 (7:15) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03) 39 EKS Start Elbląg 27:32 (14:18) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03) 40 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 29:27 (14:15) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 44 KPR Ruch Chorzów 28:21 (15:7) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 45 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 38:23 (18:8) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 43 KSS Kielce 40:33 (26:14) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 48 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 24:30 (14:13) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 47 KPR Jelenia Góra 29:25 (13:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 46 SPR Lublin 37:28 (21:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 49 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 28:28 (12:11) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 53 Aussie Sambor Tczew 20:35 (7:16) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 52 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:37 (12:20) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 54 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 29:27 (16:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 50 EKS Start Elbląg 27:24 (12:12) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 51 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 34:30 (17:12) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-08) 56 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 33:22 (18:8) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-08) 55 KSS Kielce 32:31 (15:18) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-08) 57 SPR Lublin 38:31 (23:19) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-08) 59 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 24:22 (8:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-08) 60 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 40:28 (18:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-08) 58 KPR Jelenia Góra 31:28 (14:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-15) 65 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 31:35 (12:20) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-15) 66 KPR Ruch Chorzów 20:26 (10:17) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-15) 64 Aussie Sambor Tczew 26:27 (11:11) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-15) 63 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 19:27 (8:15) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-15) 61 EKS Start Elbląg 30:27 (18:18) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-15) 62 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 22:28 (10:16) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-19) 67 KSS Kielce 29:32 (13:14) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-19) 70 Aussie Sambor Tczew 22:20 (11:13) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-19) 71 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:33 (16:18) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-19) 72 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 30:27 (16:18) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-19) 68 SPR Lublin 36:20 (10:12) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-19) 69 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 26:31 (11:12) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-05) 73 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 32:30 (12:10) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-05) 74 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 23:27 (12:12) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-05) 76 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 10:0 (0:0) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-05) 77 KPR Jelenia Góra 36:34 (16:19) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-05) 78 SPR Lublin 26:29 (13:18) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-05) 75 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 34:29 (20:11) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-12) 82 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 24:28 (10:17) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-12) 79 KSS Kielce 33:36 (14:17) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-12) 80 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 33:25 (14:11) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-12) 83 Aussie Sambor Tczew 22:22 (11:10) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-12) 84 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 22:29 (14:16) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-12) 81 KPR Ruch Chorzów 30:26 (13:15) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-19) 87 EKS Start Elbląg 26:26 (15:13) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-19) 90 KPR Jelenia Góra 32:43 (18:19) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-19) 85 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:33 (14:18) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-19) 89 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 30:31 (15:11) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-19) 86 Aussie Sambor Tczew 31:31 (18:16) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-19) 88 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 33:23 (19:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-26) 94 KPR Ruch Chorzów 29:20 (15:10) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-26) 95 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 27:21 (11:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-26) 91 KSS Kielce 30:32 (15:16) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-26) 92 SPR Lublin 42:23 (22:12) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-26) 96 Aussie Sambor Tczew 22:24 (9:14) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-26) 93 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 31:20 (19:11) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-02) 101 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 35:30 (15:17) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-02) 98 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 32:27 (17:16) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-02) 102 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 28:22 (16:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-02) 99 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 34:25 (20:11) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-02) 100 EKS Start Elbląg 18:31 (9:17) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-02) 97 Aussie Sambor Tczew 21:24 (13:13) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-09) 108 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 29:23 (13:12) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-09) 103 KSS Kielce 27:36 (14:19) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-09) 105 SPR Lublin 40:35 (22:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-09) 107 KPR Ruch Chorzów 22:29 (11:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-09) 104 KPR Jelenia Góra 32:36 (15:19) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-09) 106 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:25 (14:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 19 (2013-02-16) 111 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:25 (15:10) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 19 (2013-02-16) 109 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 32:31 (17:12) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 19 (2013-02-16) 110 Aussie Sambor Tczew 25:36 (13:17) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 19 (2013-02-16) 113 EKS Start Elbląg 25:29 (8:15) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 19 (2013-02-16) 114 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 34:18 (16:12) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 19 (2013-02-16) 112 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 32:38 (11:17) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-02) 117 KPR Jelenia Góra 32:30 (15:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-02) 116 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 34:30 (19:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-02) 119 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 28:22 (16:12) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-02) 118 SPR Lublin 38:25 (22:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-02) 120 KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:29 (16:13) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-02) 115 KSS Kielce 27:31 (11:15) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-09) 125 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:24 (16:12) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-09) 121 KPR Ruch Chorzów 21:26 (10:9) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-09) 122 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 26:29 (12:14) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-09) 123 Aussie Sambor Tczew 25:32 (12:16) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-09) 124 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:27 (13:12) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-09) 126 EKS Start Elbląg 22:24 (12:11) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-16) 127 KSS Kielce 24:26 (14:11) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-16) 128 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 32:30 (15:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-16) 129 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 34:33 (20:19) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-16) 132 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 34:19 (16:7) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-16) 130 KPR Jelenia Góra 28:23 (17:10) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-16) 131 SPR Lublin 42:27 (21:13) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-06) 133 SPR Lublin 33:25 (18:13) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-06) 134 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 26:23 (12:11) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-06) 135 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 30:27 (17:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-07) 136 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 25:19 (14:11) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-10) 138 KSS Kielce 34:33 (16:14) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-10) 139 KPR Jelenia Góra 26:37 (12:18) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-10) 137 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 25:30 (13:17) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-10) 140 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 20:27 (10:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-13) 141 SPR Lublin 0:0 (0:0) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-13) 143 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-13) 144 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 0:0 (0:0) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-13) 142 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 29:24 (13:19) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-04-19) 157 SPR Lublin 37:25 (18:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-04-20) 168 KSS Kielce 32:32 (17:17) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-04-20) 158 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 15:20 (8:5) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-04-20) 167 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 26:22 (14:8) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
kolejka 27 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-04-20) 159 SPR Lublin 33:24 (15:14) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
kolejka 27 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-04-21) 160 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 22:30 (15:15) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-04-26) 170 KPR Jelenia Góra 29:24 (18:12) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 27 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-04-27) 169 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 32:24 (14:11) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 1-4 | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-04-26) 161 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 28:37 (12:19) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 1-4 | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-04-27) 162 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 27:25 (13:13) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 5-6 (2013-05-04) 181 KPR Jelenia Góra 26:22 (16:11) Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 7-8 (2013-05-04) 183 MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 30:28 (14:11) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-04-28) 163 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 0:0 (0:0) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-04-28) 164 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 5-6 (2013-05-11) 182 Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 30:27 (17:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 7-8 (2013-05-11) 184 KSS Kielce 27:23 (10:12) MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 30 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-01) 165 SPR Lublin 0:0 (0:0) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 30 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-01) 166 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 31 - o miejsca 3-4 (2013-05-04) 176 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 17:20 (9:10) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 31 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (2013-05-04) 171 SPR Lublin 27:24 (11:12) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 32 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (2013-05-05) 172 SPR Lublin 28:25 (17:10) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 32 - o miejsca 3-4 (2013-05-05) 177 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 23:22 (10:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 33 - o miejsca 3-4 (2013-05-11) 178 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 21:20 (12:8) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 33 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (2013-05-11) 173 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 26:27 (14:14) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 34 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-12) 174 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) SPR Lublin
Kolejka 34 - o miejsca 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-12) 179 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 20:22 (8:14) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 35 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-18) 175 SPR Lublin 0:0 (0:0) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 35 - o miejsca 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-18) 180 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 20:23 (9:9) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Runda III - Kolejka 23 (2013-04-06) 146 EKS Start Elbląg 26:24 (15:11) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Runda III - Kolejka 23 (2013-04-07) 145 Aussie Sambor Tczew 26:21 (14:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Runda III - Kolejka 24 (2013-04-13) 147 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 32:30 (18:16) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Runda III - Kolejka 24 (2013-04-13) 148 EKS Start Elbląg 31:29 (17:16) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Runda III - Kolejka 25 (2013-04-20) 149 Aussie Sambor Tczew 23:27 (9:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Runda III - Kolejka 25 (2013-04-21) 150 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:12 (12:7) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Runda IV - Kolejka 26 (2013-04-27) 151 KPR Ruch Chorzów 27:19 (16:10) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Runda IV - Kolejka 26 (2013-04-27) 152 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 27:20 (14:10) EKS Start Elbląg
Runda IV - Kolejka 27 (2013-05-04) 154 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:25 (15:15) EKS Start Elbląg
Runda IV - Kolejka 27 (2013-05-04) 153 Aussie Sambor Tczew 23:31 (12:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Runda IV - Kolejka 28 (2013-05-10) 155 EKS Start Elbląg 32:28 (17:16) Aussie Sambor Tczew
Runda IV - Kolejka 28 (2013-05-10) 156 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:25 (12:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów