Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | I Liga Kobiet – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

I Liga Kobiet – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Wasiak Agata SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 172
2 Abramowicz Aleksandra SPR Sośnica Gliwice 20 129
3 Masiuda Paula SPR Olkusz 20 126
4 Domnik Justyna SPR Sambor Tczew 17 121
5 Szynkaruk Daria MTS Kwidzyn 20 115
6 Pawłowska Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 19 111
7 Kolonko Natalia SPR Olkusz 19 109
8 Wcześniak Agata SPR Olkusz 20 107
9 Pękala Alicja MTS Kwidzyn 20 102
10 Nosek Natalia SMS ZPRP Płock 17 98
11 Płomińska Oktawia KPR Ruch Chorzów 17 97
11 Skowrońska Magdalena Korona Handball Kielce 20 97
13 Homonicka Katarzyna MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 19 96
13 Senderkiewicz Żaneta SMS ZPRP Płock 20 96
15 Cygan Klaudia SMS ZPRP Płock 20 95
16 Maszota Magdalena SPR Sambor Tczew 19 94
16 Filoda Urszula SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 94
18 Skoczeń Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 19 92
19 Warda Adrianna MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 20 91
20 Więckowska Dominika Korona Handball Kielce 19 88
21 Golec Karolina SPR Sośnica Gliwice 20 79
22 Kędzior Magdalena Korona Handball Kielce 20 76
23 Sulborska Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 20 75
24 Bałdyga Emilia MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 19 73
25 Gładecka Joanna SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 17 72
25 Kozak Patrycja MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 17 72
27 Żakowska Lidia KPR Ruch Chorzów 17 70
28 Syncerz Honorata Korona Handball Kielce 19 69
29 Hartman Malwina MTS Kwidzyn 13 68
29 Lipok Żaneta SMS ZPRP Płock 20 68
29 Markowicz Magdalena MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 20 68
29 Piotrkowska Agnieszka KPR Ruch Chorzów 20 68
33 Stasiak Aleksandra MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 20 65
34 Kowalczyk Paulina SPR Sośnica Gliwice 20 62
35 Basiak Agata SPR Olkusz 20 58
36 Kmin Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa 19 57
36 Rodak Joanna KPR Ruch Chorzów 20 57
38 Radzikowska Dagmara MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 17 55
39 Lasek Jagoda MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 10 53
40 Gliwińska Wiktoria Korona Handball Kielce 18 51
41 Repelewska Kristsina Korona Handball Kielce 10 49
41 Szyszkowska Patrycja MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 14 49
43 Jarosz Katarzyna MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 13 48
43 Jasinowska Karolina KPR Ruch Chorzów 20 48
43 Młynarska Agnieszka Korona Handball Kielce 20 48
46 Zawalich Amelia MTS Kwidzyn 19 47
47 Wójcicka Klaudia SPR Olkusz 15 46
48 Hawryszko Dominika SPR Sambor Tczew 14 45
49 Nowak Katarzyna SPR Olkusz 12 44
49 Mrozek Justyna SPR Sośnica Gliwice 15 44
49 Żołyniak Anna SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 44
52 Nowak Alina Korona Handball Kielce 8 43
52 Górecka Karolina SPR Sambor Tczew 16 43
52 Lesik Marlena KPR Ruch Chorzów 19 43
52 Sowa Paulina SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 43
56 Drażyk Magdalena KPR Ruch Chorzów 15 42
56 Ślęzak Alicja SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 16 42
56 Masłowska Katarzyna KPR Ruch Chorzów 20 42
59 Rozmus Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 17 41
60 Gędłek Joanna MTS Kwidzyn 12 40
60 Urbańska Marlena SMS ZPRP Płock 18 40
62 Dąbrowska Paulina MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 11 38
62 Lewandowska Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 15 38
64 Benducka Agnieszka KPR Ruch Chorzów 16 37
64 Stokowiec Natalia KPR Ruch Chorzów 18 37
64 Blaszka Agnieszka MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 19 37
67 Rędzińska Aleksandra MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 17 36
67 Czubaj Kornelia Korona Handball Kielce 19 36
69 Kowalska Sylwia MTS Kwidzyn 13 35
70 Siekańska Agnieszka SPR Sambor Tczew 10 34
70 Leńczuk Paulina SPR Olkusz 17 34
70 Świerżewska Izabela SMS ZPRP Płock 18 34
73 Nieścioruk Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 13 33
73 Krzymińska Małgorzata SPR Sośnica Gliwice 17 33
75 Bassek Katarzyna SPR Sośnica Gliwice 15 32
75 Matysek Martyna SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 17 32
75 Zimnicka Sandra Korona Handball Kielce 20 32
78 Kobusińska Patrycja SPR Sośnica Gliwice 16 31
79 Duszyńska Julia SPR Sambor Tczew 14 30
80 Drażyk Agnieszka KPR Ruch Chorzów 15 28
80 Reichel Magdalena SPR Sośnica Gliwice 16 28
82 Świerczek Justyna MTS Kwidzyn 4 27
83 Zarzycka Weronika MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 6 26
83 Piecaba Katarzyna Korona Handball Kielce 17 26
83 Majocha Daria SPR Sambor Tczew 18 26
86 Michalska Maria SPR Sambor Tczew 15 25
87 Chmara Ilona MTS Kwidzyn 20 24
88 Figiel Olga MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 7 23
88 Wąsik Michalina MTS Kwidzyn 18 23
90 Horbowska-Zaranek Justyna MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 13 22
90 Walus Paulina SPR Sośnica Gliwice 17 22
90 Wicik Karolina MTS Kwidzyn 17 22
93 Szczepanik Nikola AZS-AWF Warszawa 4 21
93 Krasoń Katarzyna SPR Sośnica Gliwice 12 21
95 Latała Agata SPR Olkusz 13 20
95 Wańczyk Kinga SPR Sambor Tczew 16 20
95 Zaremba Paulina MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 17 20
98 Siuda Julia MTS Kwidzyn 14 19
98 Zub Klaudia SPR Olkusz 16 19
98 Wawrzonek Karolina MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 17 19
101 Kowalska Katarzyna Korona Handball Kielce 14 18
101 Maciejewska Izabela SMS ZPRP Płock 19 18
103 Maruszewska Natalia MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 17 17
104 Charzyńska Edyta MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 2 16
104 Kaźmiruk Izabela Korona Handball Kielce 6 16
104 Kajtek Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 18 16
104 Majorowska Oktawia SPR Sambor Tczew 18 16
108 Nawara Laura SPR Olkusz 13 15
108 Kaszkowiak Jesica SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 15 15
108 Grabińska Klaudia SMS ZPRP Płock 19 15
111 Sobecka Lucyna SMS ZPRP Płock 10 14
111 Knop Milena SMS ZPRP Płock 13 14
111 Pawłowska Aleksandra MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 15 14
111 Rorat Weronika SMS ZPRP Płock 16 14
115 Nocuń Dagmara MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 1 13
115 Trawczyńska Monika SPR Sambor Tczew 3 13
115 Mochocka Karolina Korona Handball Kielce 6 13
115 Frączek Dagmara SPR Olkusz 17 13
115 Meger Anna SPR Sambor Tczew 17 13
120 Polańska Marcelina KPR Ruch Chorzów 7 12
120 Cygan Katarzyna SMS ZPRP Płock 9 12
120 Heromińska Wiktoria MTS Kwidzyn 13 12
123 Rossa Anna MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 9 11
123 Nawrocka Daria SPR Sośnica Gliwice 13 11
123 Nowak Sara SPR Sośnica Gliwice 17 11
126 Doktorczyk Natalia KPR Ruch Chorzów 7 10
126 Dobrołowicz Marta SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 8 10
126 Gutowska Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 8 10
126 Szczechowicz Aneta SMS ZPRP Płock 16 10
130 Kozimur Katarzyna MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 2 9
130 Nimsz Dominika KPR Ruch Chorzów 6 9
130 Raczyńska Aleksandra MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 6 9
130 Nazar Agata MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 13 9
134 Damaziak Kinga MTS Kwidzyn 4 7
134 Kantor Katarzyna SPR Olkusz 9 7
134 Postołek Katarzyna SPR Olkusz 13 7
137 Rosiak Aleksandra MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 1 6
137 Stanisławczyk Kinga SMS ZPRP Płock 4 6
137 Wojdyło Angelika MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 10 6
137 Wańczyk Magdalena SPR Sambor Tczew 11 6
137 Czarnik Katarzyna MTS Kwidzyn 13 6
137 Grabowska Weronika MTS Kwidzyn 14 6
137 Tatara Anna MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 18 6
144 Świderska Natalia SPR Sośnica Gliwice 1 5
144 Müller Monika SPR Sambor Tczew 3 5
144 Czekala Honorata Korona Handball Kielce 5 5
144 Stencel Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 6 5
144 Czerżyńska Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 12 5
144 Gajewska Zuzanna SMS ZPRP Płock 12 5
150 Kaźmierczak Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 3 4
150 Pożoga Katarzyna MTS Kwidzyn 3 4
150 Grulkowska Karolina MTS Kwidzyn 7 4
150 Kiel Sandra KPR Ruch Chorzów 9 4
150 Zwolińska Adrianna SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 14 4
155 Rzeszotek Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 1 3
155 Weber Weronika SMS ZPRP Płock 1 3
155 Guziewicz Martyna MTS Kwidzyn 3 3
155 Szczepanik Laura SPR Sośnica Gliwice 3 3
155 Szołtysek Sylwia SMS ZPRP Płock 4 3
155 Świętochowska Daria SMS ZPRP Płock 6 3
155 Kempa Julita SPR Sośnica Gliwice 7 3
155 Durka Alicja SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 9 3
155 Kochańska Małgorzata SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 16 3
164 Mrozek Oktawia KPR Ruch Chorzów 4 2
164 Woźnica Dagmara MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 6 2
164 Kolewska Jadwiga AZS-AWF Warszawa 8 2
167 Polak Aleksandra SPR Olkusz 1 1
167 Pękalska Dorota MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 2 1
167 Ziętek Agnieszka MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 3 1
167 Pożoga Joanna MTS Kwidzyn 4 1
167 Stępniak Justyna MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 6 1
167 Platnitskaya Katsiaryna SPR Sośnica Gliwice 7 1
167 Żuchewicz Marta MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 7 1
167 Król Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 12 1
167 Kuźmicka Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 16 1