Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | I Liga Mężczyzn gr. A – klasyfikacja strzelców

I Liga Mężczyzn gr. A – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Dutkiewicz Paweł MKS Wieluń 21 171
2 Mauer Patryk SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 20 139
3 Malewski Marcin OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 19 136
4 Lisicki Łukasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 17 117
5 Giernas Marcin MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 20 116
6 Gębala Stanisław Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 105
6 Martyński Krzysztof WKS Grunwald Poznań 21 105
8 Gregor Paweł MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 19 104
8 Gąsiorek Paweł MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 21 104
10 Orzechowski Michał GKS Żukowo 20 102
11 Fugiel Tomasz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 18 99
12 Reichel Maciej Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 19 88
13 Przekwas Michał MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 21 87
14 Bronowski Wiktor Orlen Wisła II Płock 17 81
15 Ziemiński Sebastian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 79
16 Serpina Oskar Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 78
17 Kamyszek Robert Spójnia Gdynia 15 77
18 Cieślak Łukasz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 19 76
18 Wawrzyniak Tomasz MKS Wieluń 20 76
20 Kryszeń Aleksander Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 75
21 Pietrzkiewicz Dawid MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 21 74
22 Gryz Michał Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 20 70
22 Świerad Bartosz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 20 70
22 Krzaczyński Konrad MKS Wieluń 21 70
25 Dawydzik Dawid WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 69
25 Zarzycki Maciej SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 20 69
27 Oliferchuk Bogdan Spójnia Gdynia 17 68
27 Spychalski Damian Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 17 68
27 Przygucki Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 20 68
30 Widziński Dariusz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 18 67
31 Matlach Mateusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 16 65
31 Czaja Mariusz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 18 65
31 Dzieniszewski Radosław OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 19 65
34 Romian Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 64
34 Turkowski Adrian Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 64
36 Marciniak Marek GKS Żukowo 20 62
36 Skrzypczak Patryk MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 21 62
38 Rychlewski Rafał Spójnia Gdynia 17 61
38 Niedziółka Oskar GKS Żukowo 19 61
40 Ćwikliński Paweł Spójnia Gdynia 17 59
40 Królik Karol OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 18 59
42 Burzyński Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 58
42 Pedryc Kamil Spójnia Gdynia 17 58
42 Lisiewicz Adam Spójnia Gdynia 18 58
45 Bronk Aleksander Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 19 57
45 Rybski Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 19 57
45 Babieracki Mateusz GKS Żukowo 21 57
48 Marszałek Maciej Spójnia Gdynia 18 56
49 Wiczkowski Filip GKS Żukowo 20 55
50 Koper Filip Orlen Wisła II Płock 15 54
50 Jasowicz Krzysztof Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 17 54
52 Dukszto Kamil Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 19 53
53 Pawlicki Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 52
54 Pakulski Piotr OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 18 51
55 Rupp Miłosz Orlen Wisła II Płock 13 49
55 Michałów Leszek Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 19 49
57 Szala Łukasz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 19 48
58 Prątnicki Adrian MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 47
59 Meissner Krzysztof MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 20 46
60 Krystkowiak Damian MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 21 45
60 Stupiński Mateusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 45
62 Więcek Krzysztof MKS Wieluń 21 44
63 Kmieć Szymon Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 17 43
63 Wachowiak Łukasz WKS Grunwald Poznań 17 43
65 Brukwicki Borys Spójnia Gdynia 16 42
65 Dutkiewicz Krzysztof MKS Wieluń 20 42
67 Jarosiewicz Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 12 41
67 Rutkowski Hubert MKS Mazur Sierpc 17 41
67 Bernaś Michał MKS Wieluń 18 41
67 Starzyński Bartosz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 20 41
67 Hoffmann Łukasz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 21 41
72 Chełmiński Adrian SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 15 40
72 Łuczak Piotr MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 16 40
72 Milewski Michał SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 16 40
72 Boneczko Marek Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 17 40
72 Maluchnik Tomasz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 19 40
72 Guraj Arkadiusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 21 40
78 Kołtunowicz Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 12 39
79 Leder Wojciech MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 19 37
79 Bekisz Miłosz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 20 37
81 Baraniak Marek Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 15 36
81 Majda Radosław MKS Wieluń 15 36
81 Kisiel Karol Orlen Wisła II Płock 16 36
81 Tkaczyk Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 36
85 Ciećwierz Jakub Orlen Wisła II Płock 14 34
85 Kozłowski Adam MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 34
107 Bruy Dmytro GKS Żukowo 18 33
87 Dzierżawski Paweł GKS Żukowo 21 33
88 Dawidowski Maciej Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 14 32
88 Majewski Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 16 32
88 Matuszak Wojciech Spójnia Gdynia 17 32
88 Lubiewski Mateusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 20 32
92 Ossowski Arkadiusz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 11 31
92 Wołowiec Krystian Orlen Wisła II Płock 15 31
92 Matłoka Dawid MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 20 31
92 Smolarek Marcin Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 31
96 Smoliński Paweł MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 9 30
96 Reichel Jakub Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 13 30
96 Wierucki Jakub MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 20 30
99 Droździk Dominik Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 20 29
100 Koledziński Sebastian OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 11 28
100 Derdzikowski Michał Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 20 28
102 Konkel Adam Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 13 27
102 Olkowski Alex Orlen Wisła II Płock 14 27
102 Gądek Krzysztof SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 17 27
102 Czarnecki Krzysztof GKS Żukowo 20 27
102 Gintowt Tomasz WKS Grunwald Poznań 20 27
108 Kozłowski Krzysztof MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 25
108 Biniewski Bartosz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 16 25
108 Komarzewski Krzysztof SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 18 25
111 Rogalski Michał SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 16 24
111 Królikowski Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 24
113 Fogler Robert WKS Grunwald Poznań 12 23
113 Cielątkowski Łukasz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 15 23
113 Kondracki Aleksander Orlen Wisła II Płock 15 23
113 Adamczyk Szymon GKS Żukowo 18 23
113 Królikowski Przemysław MKS Mazur Sierpc 18 23
113 Kurek Filip WKS Grunwald Poznań 20 23
119 Radecki Karol GKS Żukowo 16 22
119 Sikorski Michał OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 17 22
119 Szkudelski Hubert MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 18 22
122 Harasymek Alan WKS Grunwald Poznań 13 21
122 Piwnicki Łukasz MKS Wieluń 17 21
122 Kozłowski Tomasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 20 21
122 Kaźmierczak Mateusz MKS Wieluń 21 21
126 Makowiejew Władysław MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 6 20
126 Wierucki Maciej MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 6 20
126 Gryszka Seweryn Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 14 20
129 Białaszek Łukasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 19
129 Palica Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 19
129 Kłak Mariusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 21 19
132 Ciszewski Paweł GKS Żukowo 8 18
132 Nieradko Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 9 18
132 Brzeziński Konrad Orlen Wisła II Płock 10 18
132 Dębiec Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 18
132 Pawłowski Aleksander WKS Grunwald Poznań 15 18
132 Dzido Piotr OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 17 18
132 Nowicki Piotr WKS Grunwald Poznań 19 18
139 Łyszczarz Kacper WKS Grunwald Poznań 7 17
140 Przytuła Damian OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 11 16
140 Zaremba Adam Orlen Wisła II Płock 13 16
140 Pochopień Jakub MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 19 16
143 Miedziński Marcin Orlen Wisła II Płock 9 15
143 Orpik Jakub SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 17 15
145 Kuczyński Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 14
145 Korbus Jakub GKS Żukowo 12 14
145 Smolarek Mariusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 12 14
145 Piechowski Marek Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 19 14
149 Woźniak Damian Orlen Wisła II Płock 13 13
149 Janiszewski Tadeusz Orlen Wisła II Płock 15 13
149 Pedryc Paweł Spójnia Gdynia 17 13
149 Kuczyński Bartosz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 18 13
149 Nowaliński Szymon Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 18 13
149 Pawelec Damian SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 18 13
155 Lewalski Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 12
155 Frieske Michał MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 8 12
155 Sowul Leon Orlen Wisła II Płock 8 12
155 Kaniowski Damian GKS Żukowo 12 12
155 Wiśniewski Jarosław MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 12
155 Ringwelski Kamil Spójnia Gdynia 18 12
155 Deptuła Piotr OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 19 12
162 Torchała Maciej MKS Wieluń 12 11
163 Bronk Tomasz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 11 10
163 Nowak Mateusz MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 18 10
163 Piechowiak Patryk WKS Grunwald Poznań 19 10
166 Machniewicz Krzysztof WKS Grunwald Poznań 4 9
166 Misiaczyk Krzysztof MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 7 9
166 Seroczyński Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11 9
166 Krawczyk Michał OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 14 9
166 Bartłomiejczyk Daniel MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 15 9
171 Rekosz Konrad Orlen Wisła II Płock 7 8
171 Westwal Krzysztof WKS Grunwald Poznań 12 8
171 Krydziński Marek MKS Mazur Sierpc 16 8
174 Muchniewicz Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 7
174 Chmielewski Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 11 7
174 Młodzieniak Kamil MKS Wieluń 12 7
174 Famulski Szymon MKS Wieluń 15 7
174 Prątnicki Dariusz MKS Mazur Sierpc 20 7
179 Batura Maciej GKS Żukowo 4 6
179 Łyszkowski Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 6
179 Kot Jakub GKS Żukowo 5 6
179 Śramkiewicz Dariusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 15 6
179 Chyła Michał Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 18 6
184 Adamczyk Kamil GKS Żukowo 1 5
184 Kopyciński Mateusz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 1 5
184 Kozakiewicz Łukasz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 4 5
184 Gałat Marcin Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 10 5
188 Piechowski Mateusz Orlen Wisła II Płock 1 4
188 Izban Łukasz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 3 4
188 Cichocki Karol Spójnia Gdynia 5 4
188 Wawrzyniak Mikołaj WKS Grunwald Poznań 5 4
188 Lejza Bartosz Orlen Wisła II Płock 8 4
188 Sokołowski Sebastian Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 20 4
194 Madeła Piotr MKS Wieluń 5 3
194 Felsztigier Michał Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 6 3
194 Skraburski Dominik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 3
194 Sobczyk Marek SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 8 3
194 Karczewski Alan MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 10 3
194 Pawelec Robert MKS Wieluń 18 3
194 Kądziela Radosław Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 19 3
194 Tarko Filip WKS Grunwald Poznań 19 3
202 Ruszkowski Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 1 2
202 Zimmermann Tymoteusz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 2 2
202 Hoffmann Michał MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 4 2
202 Adamski Miłosz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 7 2
202 Koselski Konrad SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 9 2
202 Piłat Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9 2
202 Dworaczek Sergiusz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 14 2
202 Zimakowski Mateusz Spójnia Gdynia 16 2
202 Matyjak Tobiasz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 18 2
202 Romatowski Łukasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 19 2
212 Krakowiak Łukasz WKS Grunwald Poznań 1 1
212 Niedzielenko Patryk SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 2 1
212 Lazarowicz Kacper SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 3 1
212 Rybczyński Wojciech MKS Wieluń 3 1
212 Szczutowski Michał Orlen Wisła II Płock 3 1
212 Kałużny Dominik MKS Mazur Sierpc 4 1
212 Tucholski Michał MKS Mazur Sierpc 6 1
212 Reseman Kacper GKS Żukowo 10 1
212 Pyrka Kacper SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 14 1
212 Napierała Mateusz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 18 1
212 Gawryś Mateusz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 19 1