Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | I Liga Mężczyzn gr. A – klasyfikacja strzelców

I Liga Mężczyzn gr. A – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Dutkiewicz Paweł MKS Wieluń 15 127
2 Malewski Marcin OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 16 114
3 Lisicki Łukasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 108
4 Mauer Patryk SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 15 107
5 Giernas Marcin MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 15 93
6 Gębala Stanisław Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 83
7 Martyński Krzysztof WKS Grunwald Poznań 16 82
8 Fugiel Tomasz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 16 81
9 Gąsiorek Paweł MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 16 77
10 Gregor Paweł MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 15 76
11 Przekwas Michał MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 16 73
11 Reichel Maciej Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 16 73
13 Orzechowski Michał GKS Żukowo 14 72
14 Kamyszek Robert Spójnia Gdynia 14 70
15 Ziemiński Sebastian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 66
16 Bronowski Wiktor Orlen Wisła II Płock 14 64
17 Cieślak Łukasz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 14 62
18 Romian Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14 58
18 Świerad Bartosz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 15 58
20 Krzaczyński Konrad MKS Wieluń 15 57
20 Kryszeń Aleksander Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 57
20 Pietrzkiewicz Dawid MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 16 57
23 Ćwikliński Paweł Spójnia Gdynia 14 56
23 Wawrzyniak Tomasz MKS Wieluń 14 56
25 Dawydzik Dawid WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 55
25 Dzieniszewski Radosław OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 16 55
27 Serpina Oskar Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 53
28 Turkowski Adrian Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 52
29 Rychlewski Rafał Spójnia Gdynia 14 51
29 Babieracki Mateusz GKS Żukowo 15 51
29 Królik Karol OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 15 51
29 Przygucki Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 51
33 Czaja Mariusz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 14 50
33 Pedryc Kamil Spójnia Gdynia 14 50
35 Widziński Dariusz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 13 49
35 Oliferchuk Bogdan Spójnia Gdynia 14 49
35 Lisiewicz Adam Spójnia Gdynia 15 49
38 Koper Filip Orlen Wisła II Płock 12 48
38 Spychalski Damian Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 12 48
38 Bronk Aleksander Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 15 48
41 Prątnicki Adrian MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 47
42 Gryz Michał Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 15 46
43 Burzyński Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 44
43 Rybski Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 14 44
43 Zarzycki Maciej SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 15 44
46 Rupp Miłosz Orlen Wisła II Płock 10 43
46 Marszałek Maciej Spójnia Gdynia 15 43
48 Pakulski Piotr OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 15 42
49 Jasowicz Krzysztof Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 13 41
49 Wiczkowski Filip GKS Żukowo 14 41
49 Skrzypczak Patryk MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 16 41
52 Brukwicki Borys Spójnia Gdynia 15 40
52 Niedziółka Oskar GKS Żukowo 15 40
52 Łuczak Piotr MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 16 40
55 Matlach Mateusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 11 39
55 Kołtunowicz Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 12 39
57 Wachowiak Łukasz WKS Grunwald Poznań 13 38
57 Michałów Leszek Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 14 38
59 Pawlicki Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 37
59 Szala Łukasz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 15 37
59 Stupiński Mateusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 37
62 Milewski Michał SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 13 35
62 Leder Wojciech MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 15 35
62 Krystkowiak Damian MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 16 35
65 Kisiel Karol Orlen Wisła II Płock 13 34
65 Rutkowski Hubert MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 34
65 Kmieć Szymon Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 14 34
68 Marciniak Marek GKS Żukowo 14 33
69 Dukszto Kamil Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 14 32
69 Tkaczyk Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 32
71 Ossowski Arkadiusz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 11 31
71 Bernaś Michał MKS Wieluń 14 31
71 Guraj Arkadiusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 16 31
71 Meissner Krzysztof MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 16 31
75 Smoliński Paweł MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 9 30
75 Boneczko Marek Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 13 30
77 Baraniak Marek Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 11 29
81 Bruy Dmytro GKS Żukowo 13 29
77 Lubiewski Mateusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 15 29
79 Koledziński Sebastian OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 11 28
80 Chełmiński Adrian SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 10 27
82 Maluchnik Tomasz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 14 26
82 Dzierżawski Paweł GKS Żukowo 15 26
84 Matłoka Dawid MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 15 25
84 Hoffmann Łukasz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 16 25
86 Dawidowski Maciej Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 9 24
86 Wołowiec Krystian Orlen Wisła II Płock 13 24
86 Starzyński Bartosz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 15 24
86 Więcek Krzysztof MKS Wieluń 15 24
86 Smolarek Marcin Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 24
91 Konkel Adam Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 10 23
91 Fogler Robert WKS Grunwald Poznań 11 23
91 Cielątkowski Łukasz Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 15 23
94 Biniewski Bartosz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 11 22
94 Ciećwierz Jakub Orlen Wisła II Płock 11 22
94 Majewski Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 11 22
94 Kozłowski Adam MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 22
94 Bekisz Miłosz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 15 22
99 Radecki Karol GKS Żukowo 11 21
99 Derdzikowski Michał Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 16 21
101 Makowiejew Władysław MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 6 20
101 Harasymek Alan WKS Grunwald Poznań 11 20
101 Królikowski Przemysław MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 20
101 Droździk Dominik Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 15 20
105 Majda Radosław MKS Wieluń 9 19
105 Gryszka Seweryn Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 11 19
105 Olkowski Alex Orlen Wisła II Płock 11 19
105 Sikorski Michał OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 15 19
109 Reichel Jakub Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 10 18
109 Dębiec Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 18
109 Pawłowski Aleksander WKS Grunwald Poznań 13 18
109 Dutkiewicz Krzysztof MKS Wieluń 14 18
109 Komarzewski Krzysztof SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 14 18
109 Matuszak Wojciech Spójnia Gdynia 14 18
109 Gintowt Tomasz WKS Grunwald Poznań 15 18
109 Wierucki Jakub MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 15 18
109 Królikowski Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 18
118 Łyszczarz Kacper WKS Grunwald Poznań 7 17
118 Kurek Filip WKS Grunwald Poznań 15 17
118 Kłak Mariusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 16 17
121 Jarosiewicz Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 8 16
121 Przytuła Damian OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 11 16
121 Gądek Krzysztof SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 13 16
121 Palica Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13 16
121 Dzido Piotr OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 14 16
126 Miedziński Marcin Orlen Wisła II Płock 9 15
126 Kozłowski Krzysztof MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 15
126 Adamczyk Szymon GKS Żukowo 12 15
126 Zaremba Adam Orlen Wisła II Płock 12 15
126 Kondracki Aleksander Orlen Wisła II Płock 13 15
126 Kaźmierczak Mateusz MKS Wieluń 15 15
126 Kozłowski Tomasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 15
126 Pochopień Jakub MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 15 15
134 Kuczyński Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 14
135 Piwnicki Łukasz MKS Wieluń 11 13
135 Szkudelski Hubert MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 13 13
135 Czarnecki Krzysztof GKS Żukowo 14 13
135 Janiszewski Tadeusz Orlen Wisła II Płock 14 13
135 Orpik Jakub SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 15 13
140 Lewalski Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 12
140 Korbus Jakub GKS Żukowo 10 12
140 Piechowski Marek Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 15 12
143 Brzeziński Konrad Orlen Wisła II Płock 8 11
143 Torchała Maciej MKS Wieluń 12 11
143 Ringwelski Kamil Spójnia Gdynia 15 11
143 Deptuła Piotr OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 16 11
147 Sowul Leon Orlen Wisła II Płock 6 10
147 Smolarek Mariusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 9 10
147 Rogalski Michał SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 11 10
147 Kuczyński Bartosz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 14 10
147 Pedryc Paweł Spójnia Gdynia 15 10
152 Machniewicz Krzysztof WKS Grunwald Poznań 4 9
152 Bronk Tomasz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 8 9
152 Nowicki Piotr WKS Grunwald Poznań 14 9
152 Bartłomiejczyk Daniel MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 15 9
156 Rekosz Konrad Orlen Wisła II Płock 7 8
156 Krawczyk Michał OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 11 8
156 Nowaliński Szymon Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 13 8
159 Białaszek Łukasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 3 7
159 Chmielewski Patryk MKS Mazur Sierpc 9 7
159 Wiśniewski Jarosław MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 7
159 Woźniak Damian Orlen Wisła II Płock 10 7
159 Nowak Mateusz MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 13 7
159 Piechowiak Patryk WKS Grunwald Poznań 15 7
159 Prątnicki Dariusz MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 7
166 Łyszkowski Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 6
166 Batura Maciej GKS Żukowo 4 6
166 Kot Jakub GKS Żukowo 4 6
166 Kaniowski Damian GKS Żukowo 7 6
166 Westwal Krzysztof WKS Grunwald Poznań 10 6
166 Pawelec Damian SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 13 6
172 Kopyciński Mateusz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 1 5
172 Ciszewski Paweł GKS Żukowo 2 5
172 Frieske Michał MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 5 5
172 Seroczyński Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 5
172 Młodzieniak Kamil MKS Wieluń 10 5
177 Wierucki Maciej MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 1 4
177 Izban Łukasz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 3 4
177 Misiaczyk Krzysztof MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 3 4
177 Nieradko Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań 5 4
177 Lejza Bartosz Orlen Wisła II Płock 7 4
177 Famulski Szymon MKS Wieluń 10 4
177 Chyła Michał Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 14 4
177 Sokołowski Sebastian Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 16 4
185 Felsztigier Michał Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 6 3
185 Sobczyk Marek SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 6 3
185 Gałat Marcin Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 7 3
185 Skraburski Dominik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 3
185 Karczewski Alan MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 10 3
185 Pawelec Robert MKS Wieluń 12 3
191 Madeła Piotr MKS Wieluń 1 2
191 Ruszkowski Piotr SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 1 2
191 Cichocki Karol Spójnia Gdynia 2 2
191 Kozakiewicz Łukasz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 2 2
191 Zimmermann Tymoteusz Sokół Browar Kościerzyna 2 2
191 Hoffmann Michał MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 4 2
191 Koselski Konrad SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 7 2
191 Piłat Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 2
191 Śramkiewicz Dariusz Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 10 2
191 Krydziński Marek MKS Mazur Sierpc 11 2
191 Dworaczek Sergiusz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 12 2
191 Matyjak Tobiasz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 14 2
203 Krakowiak Łukasz WKS Grunwald Poznań 1 1
203 Niedzielenko Patryk SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 2 1
203 Lazarowicz Kacper SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 3 1
203 Rybczyński Wojciech MKS Wieluń 3 1
203 Kądziela Radosław Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork 15 1
203 Napierała Mateusz MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 14 1
203 Romatowski Łukasz MKS Mazur Sierpc 14 1
203 Tarko Filip WKS Grunwald Poznań 14 1
203 Gawryś Mateusz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 16 1