Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | I Liga Mężczyzn gr. B – klasyfikacja strzelców

I Liga Mężczyzn gr. B – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Kuśmierczyk Mariusz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 173
2 Vujović Branko KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 22 167
3 Kubisztal Maciej SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 152
4 Nowak Łukasz SPR Tarnów 26 150
5 Gogola Łukasz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 149
6 Szuszkiewicz Robert MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 25 139
7 Skoczylas Marcin MTS Chrzanów 21 136
8 Bis Bartłomiej KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 26 126
8 Płonka Łukasz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 126
10 Puszkarski Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 123
11 Rosół Michał Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 25 119
12 Kroczek Mateusz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 117
12 Tomczak Jakub KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 117
14 Dutka Daniel SPR Tarnów 24 115
15 Rutkowski Piotr KSSPR Końskie 24 113
16 Piwko Paweł MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24 112
17 Krzywda Damian KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 111
18 Całujek Łukasz ASPR Zawadzkie 24 107
18 Herudziński Kamil LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 26 107
20 Swat Paweł ASPR Zawadzkie 25 106
21 Chromy Maciej Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 103
21 Kowalik Jakub SPR Tarnów 26 103
23 Migała Marceli ASPR Zawadzkie 23 101
23 Prokop Paweł UKS Olimp Grodków 26 101
25 Mastalerz Patryk KSSPR Końskie 26 99
26 Grabowski Michał KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 23 98
26 Stefaniec Marcin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 24 98
28 Afanasjev Dmitrij KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 26 97
28 Biernat Tomasz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 97
30 Jamioł Rafał KSSPR Końskie 25 96
31 Majewski Kacper MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 26 95
32 Galewski Arkadiusz MKS Kalisz 24 92
32 Kempys Mariusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 92
34 Kruchkou Maksim AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 25 90
35 Kulka Tomasz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 24 86
35 Kirsz Kamil MTS Chrzanów 25 86
37 Jeżyna Maciej KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 25 84
38 Chmiel Paweł UKS Olimp Grodków 25 83
38 Kwiatkowski Paweł KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 25 83
40 Całujek Patryk ASPR Zawadzkie 23 82
40 Adamski Kamil MKS Kalisz 24 82
40 Zagórowicz Paweł ASPR Zawadzkie 25 82
40 Skoczylas Dawid MTS Chrzanów 26 82
44 Misiewicz Damian SPR Tarnów 25 81
45 Baran Bogumił UKS Olimp Grodków 19 80
46 Szatko Łukasz SPR Tarnów 14 79
46 Skuciński Hubert AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 25 79
48 Matyjasik Przemysław KSSPR Końskie 20 78
49 Stołowski Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 19 77
49 Nowak Mateusz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 22 77
49 Wajda Marcin SPR Tarnów 24 77
49 Ziółkowski Bartosz AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 26 77
97 Kolanko Sebastian LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 24 76
53 Kąpa Lesław ASPR Zawadzkie 26 75
54 Kazhanevski Vitali KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 23 74
55 Dudkowski Paweł LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 20 72
55 Rutkowski Grzegorz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 22 72
55 Warmijak Bartosz AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 24 72
58 Goliszewski Daniel KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 24 71
58 Siedlarz Kamil KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 24 71
60 Klinger Mateusz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 24 70
61 Koprowski Bartłomiej LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 22 69
61 Bożek Artur MKS Kalisz 23 69
61 Napierała Tomasz KSSPR Końskie 24 69
61 Ogorzelec Łukasz UKS Olimp Grodków 24 69
65 Jaszka Bartłomiej MKS Kalisz 22 68
66 Król Kacper KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 25 67
67 Kieloch Kamil KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 23 66
68 Bajwoluk Konrad SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 65
69 Drej Michał MKS Kalisz 22 64
70 Cepielik Jarosław LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 26 63
71 Telka Łukasz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 24 62
71 Rola Patryk MTS Chrzanów 26 62
73 Wojkowski Adrian KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 22 61
73 Antosik Michał MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24 61
73 Piróg Piotr MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24 61
73 Pezda Piotr AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 26 61
77 Bałwas Michał MKS Kalisz 22 60
77 Wierzbic Przemysław MTS Chrzanów 26 60
79 Sękowski Bartosz KSSPR Końskie 25 59
80 Maciejewski Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 20 58
80 Skiba Bartosz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 26 58
82 Czerwiński Michał MKS Kalisz 19 57
82 Płaczek Mateusz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 25 57
84 Staniek Patryk KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 55
85 Klopsteg Artur MKS Kalisz 19 54
85 Misiejuk Krzysztof MKS Kalisz 24 54
87 Antolak Mateusz KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 25 53
87 Gajek Ksawery KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 53
89 Bednarczyk Michał MTS Chrzanów 22 52
90 Bekisz Michał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 20 51
91 Wesołek Dawid KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 50
92 Wacławczyk Adam ASPR Zawadzkie 24 49
93 Wróblewski Bartosz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 17 48
93 Smołuch Sebastian KSSPR Końskie 19 48
93 Gradowski Łukasz UKS Olimp Grodków 23 48
96 Kowalski Arkadiusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 15 47
98 Orlicki Jan MTS Chrzanów 21 46
99 Kandora Łukasz AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 25 45
100 Gasin Piotr KSSPR Końskie 24 44
101 Mogielnicki Krzysztof SPR Tarnów 15 43
101 Mosiołek Kamil MKS Kalisz 20 43
103 Kubillas Kewin ASPR Zawadzkie 24 42
104 Stroński Paweł MTS Chrzanów 24 41
105 Maleszak Dawid KSSPR Końskie 22 40
105 Parzonka Wojciech Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 23 40
107 Gasin Michał MTS Chrzanów 19 39
107 Czuwara Wojciech KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 24 39
107 Słonicki Krzysztof KSSPR Końskie 25 39
107 Sieczka Maciej MTS Chrzanów 26 39
111 Kuta Krystian MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 20 38
112 Rosiek Dariusz MKS Kalisz 12 36
112 Fidyt Jakub Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 23 36
152 Żubrowski Bartosz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 25 35
114 Jewuła Emilian SPR Tarnów 19 34
115 Cegłowski Konrad MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 19 33
115 Bulski Jakub KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 22 33
115 Książek Krzysztof MKS Kalisz 24 33
115 Turyniewicz Kacper UKS Olimp Grodków 24 33
115 Rusin Jakub AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 25 33
120 Piech Michał UKS Olimp Grodków 20 31
121 Szlensog Patryk ASPR Zawadzkie 19 30
121 Jaszczuk Rafał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 21 30
121 Markiewicz Bartosz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 22 30
124 Kotalczyk Szymon Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 23 28
124 Klara Tomasz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 25 28
126 Marciniak Patryk KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 27
126 Paluch Jarosław LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 17 27
126 Małecki Karol AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 24 27
129 Grdeń Filip KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 16 26
130 Bałdys Damian LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 10 25
130 Klimków Jan UKS Olimp Grodków 13 25
130 Banaś Michał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 19 25
130 Świerczyński Rafał UKS Olimp Grodków 21 25
130 Madeja Patryk MTS Chrzanów 24 25
130 Rutkowski Mateusz KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 24 25
136 Drobiecki Kamil SPR Tarnów 16 24
136 Bernacki Krzysztof KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 17 24
136 Sanek Albert SPR Tarnów 20 24
139 Falasa Damian KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 6 23
139 Niemiec Bartosz SPR Tarnów 24 23
139 Wita Paweł MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 25 23
142 Hertel Denis ASPR Zawadzkie 20 22
142 Wojciechowski Mateusz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 23 22
142 Ciołak Konrad KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 25 22
145 Sieg Łukasz MKS Kalisz 11 21
145 Czapla Mateusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 15 21
145 Miłek Patryk Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 20 21
145 Pilarski Ernest KSSPR Końskie 22 21
145 Kogutowicz Bartosz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 23 21
150 Lasak Mariusz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 21 20
151 Wiewiórski Michał LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 14 19
153 Gomółka Grzegorz MKS Kalisz 12 18
153 Jakubowski Dawid KSSPR Końskie 16 18
153 Kowal Tomasz MTS Chrzanów 20 18
156 Chełmiński Rafał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 13 17
156 Cukierski Maciej KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 15 17
156 Mierzwiński Dawid UKS Olimp Grodków 17 17
156 Olszyna Adam KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 18 17
156 Żydzik Wojciech MTS Chrzanów 20 17
156 Celek Grzegorz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 21 17
162 Dufaj Bartosz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 15 16
163 Szulc Łukasz ASPR Zawadzkie 11 15
164 Jedwabny Mateusz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 14 14
165 Nowakowski Maciej KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 20 12
166 Piosik Paweł MKS Kalisz 12 11
166 Spieszny Jakub SPR Tarnów 21 11
168 Morzyk Michał ASPR Zawadzkie 14 9
168 Stempniak Dawid KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 14 9
168 Trawnicki Mateusz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 16 9
171 Drozdalski Mateusz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 5 8
171 Dziurgot Jarosław UKS Olimp Grodków 14 8
171 Walewski Dawid KSSPR Końskie 15 8
174 Bogudziński Kacper MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 3 7
174 Niemiec Michał SPR Tarnów 10 7
174 Stańko Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 10 7
174 Ludyga Dawid Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 11 7
178 Bujak Krzysztof UKS Olimp Grodków 24 6
178 Kobusiński Łukasz MKS Kalisz 26 6
180 Jaksik Bartosz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 6 5
180 Kupis Michał KSSPR Końskie 6 5
180 Kaczka Mateusz ASPR Zawadzkie 9 5
180 Górkowski Marcin MTS Chrzanów 26 5
184 Bąk Michał KSSPR Końskie 3 4
184 Przybylak Michał MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 4 4
184 Werner Adrian LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 5 4
184 Brychcy Artur KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 6 4
184 Piechnik Sebastian SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 6 4
184 Starczewski Cezary UKS Olimp Grodków 7 4
184 Bogacz Jakub MTS Chrzanów 9 4
184 Bysiak Mateusz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 9 4
192 Stępnik Kamil KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 3 3
192 Filipowicz Maciej KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 6 3
192 Szot Daniel KSSPR Końskie 24 3
192 Kubik Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 3
196 Pawlik Sebastian KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 1 2
196 Ciosek Adam ASPR Zawadzkie 2 2
196 Wodejko Piotr LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 2 2
196 Mistak Filip LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 3 2
196 Buczyński Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 6 2
196 Stępień Miłosz UKS Olimp Grodków 6 2
196 Nowak Paweł KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 8 2
196 Cichoń Dawid SPR Tarnów 26 2
196 Cieślik Mateusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 2
196 Kot Artur Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 2
196 Markowski Krzysztof KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 24 2
207 Gregułowski Patryk MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 1 1
207 Jędrzejczyk Rafał MTS Chrzanów 1 1
207 Kulej Kamil ASPR Zawadzkie 2 1
207 Lysy Paweł SPR Tarnów 2 1
207 Godzisz Kryspin KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 3 1
207 Piwnik Patryk KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 3 1
207 Dziubiński Kamil MTS Chrzanów 4 1
207 Skowron Szymon KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 4 1
207 Kucharczyk Łukasz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 6 1
207 Olszewik Michał MTS Chrzanów 7 1
207 Zembrzycki Mateusz UKS Olimp Grodków 7 1
207 Kozłowski Krzysztof AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 22 1
207 Jarosz Filip MKS Kalisz 25 1
207 Madaliński Maksymilian UKS Olimp Grodków 23 1
207 Mazur Łukasz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24 1
207 Sar Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 25 1
207 Zemelka Paweł Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 23 1