Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | I Liga Mężczyzn gr. B – klasyfikacja strzelców

I Liga Mężczyzn gr. B – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Gogola Łukasz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 106
2 Vujović Branko KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 12 99
3 Kuśmierczyk Mariusz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 97
4 Szuszkiewicz Robert MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 15 90
5 Kubisztal Maciej SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 88
6 Skoczylas Marcin MTS Chrzanów 14 81
6 Bis Bartłomiej KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 16 81
8 Migała Marceli ASPR Zawadzkie 14 80
8 Krzywda Damian KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 80
10 Szatko Łukasz SPR Tarnów 14 79
11 Swat Paweł ASPR Zawadzkie 16 78
12 Nowak Łukasz SPR Tarnów 16 77
13 Rosół Michał Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 75
13 Tomczak Jakub KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 75
15 Galewski Arkadiusz MKS Kalisz 14 73
15 Puszkarski Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 73
17 Grabowski Michał KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 15 71
17 Dutka Daniel SPR Tarnów 16 71
17 Płonka Łukasz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 71
20 Całujek Łukasz ASPR Zawadzkie 15 69
20 Piwko Paweł MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 16 69
22 Kroczek Mateusz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 67
23 Afanasjev Dmitrij KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 16 66
24 Chromy Maciej Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 65
24 Kowalik Jakub SPR Tarnów 16 65
24 Majewski Kacper MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 16 65
27 Kirsz Kamil MTS Chrzanów 16 64
28 Matyjasik Przemysław KSSPR Końskie 12 62
28 Kwiatkowski Paweł KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 16 62
30 Stefaniec Marcin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 13 61
30 Kempys Mariusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 61
32 Kazhanevski Vitali KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 13 58
32 Chmiel Paweł UKS Olimp Grodków 15 58
34 Jeżyna Maciej KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 15 57
34 Zagórowicz Paweł ASPR Zawadzkie 15 57
36 Herudziński Kamil LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 15 56
36 Prokop Paweł UKS Olimp Grodków 16 56
38 Kruchkou Maksim AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 14 55
38 Biernat Tomasz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 55
38 Ogorzelec Łukasz UKS Olimp Grodków 16 55
41 Jamioł Rafał KSSPR Końskie 14 54
41 Kulka Tomasz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 14 54
43 Nowak Mateusz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 13 53
43 Skuciński Hubert AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 15 53
45 Maciejewski Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 14 52
46 Dudkowski Paweł LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 13 50
47 Czerwiński Michał MKS Kalisz 15 49
47 Skoczylas Dawid MTS Chrzanów 16 49
49 Całujek Patryk ASPR Zawadzkie 14 47
50 Kolanko Sebastian LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 15 46
50 Król Kacper KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 15 46
52 Rutkowski Grzegorz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 13 45
52 Mastalerz Patryk KSSPR Końskie 15 45
52 Misiewicz Damian SPR Tarnów 15 45
55 Napierała Tomasz KSSPR Końskie 13 44
55 Rutkowski Piotr KSSPR Końskie 13 44
57 Smołuch Sebastian KSSPR Końskie 13 43
57 Wojkowski Adrian KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 43
59 Wróblewski Bartosz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 15 42
59 Wesołek Dawid KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 42
61 Baran Bogumił UKS Olimp Grodków 9 41
62 Wajda Marcin SPR Tarnów 14 40
62 Bajwoluk Konrad SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 40
62 Kąpa Lesław ASPR Zawadzkie 16 40
65 Adamski Kamil MKS Kalisz 14 39
65 Jaszka Bartłomiej MKS Kalisz 14 39
65 Sękowski Bartosz KSSPR Końskie 15 39
68 Pezda Piotr AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 15 38
68 Siedlarz Kamil KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 15 38
68 Misiejuk Krzysztof MKS Kalisz 16 38
71 Bożek Artur MKS Kalisz 13 37
71 Telka Łukasz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 14 37
71 Cepielik Jarosław LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 15 37
74 Mosiołek Kamil MKS Kalisz 13 36
74 Ziółkowski Bartosz AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 15 36
74 Rola Patryk MTS Chrzanów 16 36
74 Staniek Patryk KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 36
78 Drej Michał MKS Kalisz 13 34
78 Warmijak Bartosz AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 15 34
78 Skiba Bartosz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 16 34
81 Piróg Piotr MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 15 33
82 Mogielnicki Krzysztof SPR Tarnów 9 32
82 Bednarczyk Michał MTS Chrzanów 12 32
82 Gradowski Łukasz UKS Olimp Grodków 13 32
82 Płaczek Mateusz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 15 32
86 Gasin Piotr KSSPR Końskie 14 31
87 Stołowski Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 8 30
87 Orlicki Jan MTS Chrzanów 13 30
87 Kuta Krystian MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 14 30
87 Wacławczyk Adam ASPR Zawadzkie 15 30
91 Czuwara Wojciech KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 14 29
91 Gajek Ksawery KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 29
91 Sieczka Maciej MTS Chrzanów 16 29
94 Koprowski Bartłomiej LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 11 28
94 Bałwas Michał MKS Kalisz 12 28
94 Kieloch Kamil KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 14 28
94 Antosik Michał MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 15 28
94 Kubillas Kewin ASPR Zawadzkie 16 28
94 Parzonka Wojciech Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 28
100 Słonicki Krzysztof KSSPR Końskie 15 27
101 Jaszczuk Rafał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 15 26
101 Stroński Paweł MTS Chrzanów 15 26
101 Wierzbic Przemysław MTS Chrzanów 16 26
104 Kandora Łukasz AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 15 25
104 Paluch Jarosław LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 15 25
106 Cegłowski Konrad MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 12 24
106 Turyniewicz Kacper UKS Olimp Grodków 16 24
108 Falasa Damian KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 6 23
108 Kotalczyk Szymon Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 15 23
110 Klopsteg Artur MKS Kalisz 11 22
111 Sieg Łukasz MKS Kalisz 10 21
111 Czapla Mateusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 14 21
111 Książek Krzysztof MKS Kalisz 14 21
111 Rusin Jakub AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 14 21
115 Piech Michał UKS Olimp Grodków 12 20
115 Antolak Mateusz KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 16 20
117 Szlensog Patryk ASPR Zawadzkie 12 19
117 Bulski Jakub KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 14 19
117 Żubrowski Bartosz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 15 19
120 Fidyt Jakub Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 14 18
120 Madeja Patryk MTS Chrzanów 15 18
120 Rutkowski Mateusz KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 16 18
123 Gasin Michał MTS Chrzanów 9 17
123 Grdeń Filip KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 10 17
123 Gomółka Grzegorz MKS Kalisz 11 17
123 Chełmiński Rafał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 13 17
123 Żydzik Wojciech MTS Chrzanów 13 17
123 Niemiec Bartosz SPR Tarnów 14 17
129 Mierzwiński Dawid UKS Olimp Grodków 13 16
129 Goliszewski Daniel KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 14 16
129 Kogutowicz Bartosz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 15 16
132 Świerczyński Rafał UKS Olimp Grodków 12 15
133 Drobiecki Kamil SPR Tarnów 7 14
133 Jewuła Emilian SPR Tarnów 9 14
133 Sanek Albert SPR Tarnów 10 14
133 Miłek Patryk Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 13 14
133 Kowal Tomasz MTS Chrzanów 14 14
133 Klara Tomasz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 16 14
139 Bekisz Michał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 9 13
139 Markiewicz Bartosz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 11 13
139 Celek Grzegorz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 13 13
139 Ciołak Konrad KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 16 13
143 Klinger Mateusz LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 13 12
143 Lasak Mariusz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 14 12
143 Wita Paweł MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 16 12
146 Dufaj Bartosz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 9 11
146 Maleszak Dawid KSSPR Końskie 12 11
146 Nowakowski Maciej KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 13 11
146 Wojciechowski Mateusz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 15 11
150 Rosiek Dariusz MKS Kalisz 3 10
150 Olszyna Adam KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 8 10
150 Pilarski Ernest KSSPR Końskie 12 10
153 Hertel Denis ASPR Zawadzkie 10 9
153 Małecki Karol AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 13 9
153 Spieszny Jakub SPR Tarnów 14 9
153 Stempniak Dawid KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 14 9
157 Klimków Jan UKS Olimp Grodków 3 8
157 Bernacki Krzysztof KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 7 8
157 Marciniak Patryk KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 7 8
157 Dziurgot Jarosław UKS Olimp Grodków 14 8
161 Wiewiórski Michał LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 7 7
161 Cukierski Maciej KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 8 7
161 Walewski Dawid KSSPR Końskie 9 7
161 Stańko Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 10 7
165 Kowalski Arkadiusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 5 6
165 Jakubowski Dawid KSSPR Końskie 9 6
165 Banaś Michał AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 10 6
165 Morzyk Michał ASPR Zawadzkie 11 6
169 Trawnicki Mateusz SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 11 5
169 Bujak Krzysztof UKS Olimp Grodków 15 5
169 Górkowski Marcin MTS Chrzanów 16 5
172 Bąk Michał KSSPR Końskie 3 4
172 Werner Adrian LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 4 4
172 Ludyga Dawid Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 6 4
172 Piechnik Sebastian SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 6 4
172 Bysiak Mateusz KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 8 4
177 Bałdys Damian LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 3 3
177 Kupis Michał KSSPR Końskie 3 3
177 Bogacz Jakub MTS Chrzanów 5 3
177 Jedwabny Mateusz KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 3
177 Kaczka Mateusz ASPR Zawadzkie 5 3
177 Niemiec Michał SPR Tarnów 6 3
177 Kobusiński Łukasz MKS Kalisz 16 3
184 Pawlik Sebastian KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 1 2
184 Ciosek Adam ASPR Zawadzkie 2 2
184 Wodejko Piotr LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 2 2
184 Piosik Paweł MKS Kalisz 3 2
184 Stępień Miłosz UKS Olimp Grodków 6 2
184 Nowak Paweł KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 8 2
184 Szot Daniel KSSPR Końskie 13 2
184 Kot Artur Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 2
184 Kubik Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 2
193 Brychcy Artur KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1 1
193 Godzisz Kryspin KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 1 1
193 Jędrzejczyk Rafał MTS Chrzanów 1 1
193 Kulej Kamil ASPR Zawadzkie 2 1
193 Lysy Paweł SPR Tarnów 2 1
193 Piwnik Patryk KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 2 1
193 Stępnik Kamil KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 2 1
193 Szulc Łukasz ASPR Zawadzkie 2 1
193 Dziubiński Kamil MTS Chrzanów 3 1
193 Jaksik Bartosz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 3 1
193 Kucharczyk Łukasz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 6 1
193 Zembrzycki Mateusz UKS Olimp Grodków 7 1
193 Kozłowski Krzysztof AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 12 1
193 Madaliński Maksymilian UKS Olimp Grodków 13 1
193 Zemelka Paweł Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 13 1
193 Jarosz Filip MKS Kalisz 15 1
193 Sar Paweł SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 14 1
193 Cichoń Dawid SPR Tarnów 16 1
193 Cieślik Mateusz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 16 1
193 Mazur Łukasz MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 16 1