Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | II Liga | Dolnośląska II liga mężczyzn gr. 1 – klasyfikacja strzelców

Dolnośląska II liga mężczyzn gr. 1 – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Glinkowski Bartosz SSRiR Start Konin 21 165
2 Szabat Artur SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 19 162
2 Kociszewski Cyprian KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 21 162
4 Ungier Marcel LKS OSiR Komprachcice 21 142
5 Glinkowski Łukasz UKS Lider Swarzędz 15 133
6 Jaśkowski Marcin KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 21 119
7 Krawczyk Patryk SKS Orlik Brzeg 20 118
7 Jasiński Jędrzej TS Zew Świebodzin 21 118
9 Marcyniuk Tomasz LKS OSiR Komprachcice 19 115
10 Sawicki Eryk SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 20 114
10 Jaworski Krzysztof MKST Astra Nowa Sól 21 114
12 Ramiączek Kamil SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 13 110
13 Napieralski Eryk MKS Tęcza Kościan 20 107
14 Brygier Andrzej ŚKPR Świdnica 22 105
15 Piaskowski Olgierd SSRiR Start Konin 21 104
16 Zieniewicz Jędrzej KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 20 99
17 Franaszek Adrian SSRiR Start Konin 20 96
18 Galik Bartosz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 21 94
19 Szyba Wojciech EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 22 93
20 Grycman Bartosz SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 88
20 Tracz Radosław LKS OSiR Komprachcice 20 88
20 Kijek Piotr ŚKPR Świdnica 22 88
23 Sroczyk Marcel MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 20 86
24 Ratajczak Jonasz SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 19 85
24 Piątek Tomasz MKS Tęcza Kościan 21 85
26 Narożny Hubert SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 84
27 Borszowski Przemysław MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 18 77
27 Mański Przemysław MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 21 77
29 Landzwojczak Ryszard MKS Tęcza Kościan 19 75
30 Nogajewski Kamil TS Zew Świebodzin 17 74
30 Kowalski Kamil MKST Astra Nowa Sól 21 74
32 Raczkowiak Alan KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 21 72
33 Potępa Maciej SKS Orlik Brzeg 18 71
34 Matlęga Mateusz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 21 70
35 Mikołajczak Damian MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 20 69
36 Graf Dawid MKS Tęcza Kościan 19 66
36 Okpisz Jan SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 66
36 Kijek Dariusz ŚKPR Świdnica 22 66
39 Nowak Bartosz MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 19 65
40 Tomczyk Piotr TS Zew Świebodzin 19 64
41 Potocki Damian UKS Lider Swarzędz 16 63
42 Radomski Marcin EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 14 62
43 Krężel Paweł MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 15 59
44 Jasiński Filip MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 19 58
45 Mieszkian Daniel TS Zew Świebodzin 19 57
46 Piędziak Mateusz ŚKPR Świdnica 21 56
47 Kalinowski Damian MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 20 55
48 Galar Bartosz SKS Orlik Brzeg 17 54
48 Cenin Jakub TS Zew Świebodzin 20 54
50 Gadaj Piotr TS Zew Świebodzin 17 52
50 Kaczmarek Hubert MKS Tęcza Kościan 18 52
50 Burchacki Konrad SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 20 52
53 Gadecki Przemysław UKS Lider Swarzędz 18 51
54 Adamek Jakub ŚKPR Świdnica 13 49
54 Yefimenko Artem ŚKPR Świdnica 13 49
56 Lotko Sebastian MKST Astra Nowa Sól 21 48
56 Turalik Konrad EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 21 48
58 Żurek Adam MKS Tęcza Kościan 19 47
58 Bieżyński Daniel ŚKPR Świdnica 21 47
60 Grzelka Adrian SSRiR Start Konin 20 46
60 Stanoszek Waldemar SKS Orlik Brzeg 20 46
60 Orliński Maciej KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 21 46
63 Szorcz Krzysztof UKS Lider Swarzędz 18 44
63 Tarasiuk Michał TS Zew Świebodzin 19 44
63 Gessner Kamil KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 20 44
63 Napierała Mateusz UKS Lider Swarzędz 20 44
63 Ratajczak Szymon SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 21 44
68 Kiersnowski Kacper MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 18 43
68 Juros Tomasz LKS OSiR Komprachcice 19 43
68 Platt Dawid MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 20 43
71 Podleśny Przemysław MKS Tęcza Kościan 19 42
72 Paszkiewicz Jarosław MKST Astra Nowa Sól 16 41
72 Zandek Jakub UKS Lider Swarzędz 18 41
72 Kolis Jakub SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 19 41
75 Kaźmierczak Karol MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 15 40
75 Niedzielski Kacper LKS OSiR Komprachcice 15 40
77 Rogoziński Mariusz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 16 39
77 Pasierbek Maciej SKS Orlik Brzeg 17 39
77 Podniżny Adam EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 19 39
80 Miś Mateusz LKS OSiR Komprachcice 17 38
81 Lewandowski Rafał MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 17 36
81 Chorążyczewski Łukasz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 19 36
83 Szlachta Jarosław MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 17 35
83 Wojcieszek Grzegorz SKS Orlik Brzeg 21 35
83 Batko Maciej MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 22 35
86 Wyszogrodzki Grzegorz EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 20 34
87 Urban Szymon SKS Orlik Brzeg 12 33
87 Cieślak Łukasz SSRiR Start Konin 15 33
89 Rogaczewski Kamil ŚKPR Świdnica 9 32
89 Włodek Mateusz SKS Orlik Brzeg 9 32
89 Adamek Krzysztof MKST Astra Nowa Sól 16 32
89 Chaber Mateusz ŚKPR Świdnica 20 32
89 Nowakowski Przemysław MKST Astra Nowa Sól 20 32
89 Kokot Artur MKST Astra Nowa Sól 22 32
95 Rogaczewski Patryk ŚKPR Świdnica 9 31
96 Polito Kewin KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 19 30
96 Hajnysz Marcin MKST Astra Nowa Sól 22 30
98 Rolnik Maciej SSRiR Start Konin 18 29
98 Nowicki Marcin KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 19 29
98 Kuliński Hubert KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 20 29
101 Błażkiewicz Mateusz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 11 28
101 Lisiewicz Szymon MKST Astra Nowa Sól 16 28
103 Kędziora Karol UKS Lider Swarzędz 19 27
104 Pieńczewski Maciej SKS Orlik Brzeg 6 26
104 Dziewic Grzegorz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 10 26
104 Salzman Marek SSRiR Start Konin 18 26
104 Tepper Dawid SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 20 26
104 Piotrowicz Dariusz EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 22 26
109 Rzepecki Michał ŚKPR Świdnica 18 25
110 Szymborski Cezary UKS Lider Swarzędz 13 24
110 Olejnik Daniel MKS Tęcza Kościan 16 24
110 Pasieczny Bartosz EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 18 24
110 Hołubek Bartłomiej MKST Astra Nowa Sól 20 24
110 Bortnowski Patryk MKST Astra Nowa Sól 21 24
110 Czerwiński Łukasz ŚKPR Świdnica 21 24
116 Białożyt Michał SKS Orlik Brzeg 8 23
116 Gorczyca Dawid EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 8 23
116 Zemła Wojciech EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 21 23
119 Hapanowicz Wojciech SKS Orlik Brzeg 13 22
119 Weiss Wojciech UKS Lider Swarzędz 17 22
121 Zagórski Filip SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 16 21
122 Konarczyk Miłosz UKS Lider Swarzędz 11 20
122 Napierkowski Kamil MKS Tęcza Kościan 11 20
122 Mierzejewski Sebastian EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 12 20
122 Bryza Przemysław TS Zew Świebodzin 13 20
122 Nowak Mateusz SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 16 20
122 Urbański Marcel SSRiR Start Konin 20 20
128 Bondzior Krystian MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 4 19
128 Batura Maciej SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 9 19
128 Kurasiński Tomasz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 11 19
128 Wosicki Adrian SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 19 19
128 Lewandowski Dawid TS Zew Świebodzin 21 19
128 Złomek Łukasz MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 21 19
134 Radziwon Piotr TS Zew Świebodzin 13 18
135 Błajda Kamil SKS Orlik Brzeg 11 17
135 Królski Dawid SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 12 17
135 Surma Jan SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 17 17
135 Jedlecki Julian EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 22 17
139 Błasiak Przemysław SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 9 16
139 Karnicki Dawid EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 12 16
141 Pałka Aleksander SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 11 15
141 Sydor Radosław EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 11 15
141 Kosturski Mariusz UKS Lider Swarzędz 13 15
141 Stykała Tomasz SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 14 15
141 Wiśniowiecki Mateusz LKS OSiR Komprachcice 15 15
141 Klemenski Dawid SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 16 15
141 Winiarski Arkadiusz SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 19 15
141 Grygorowicz Paweł MKST Astra Nowa Sól 21 15
149 Hrycak Wojciech TS Zew Świebodzin 16 14
150 Dębowczyk Patryk ŚKPR Świdnica 9 13
150 Kuraś Bartosz UKS Lider Swarzędz 18 13
152 Szpak Kacper UKS Lider Swarzędz 11 12
152 Trojanowski Tomasz SSRiR Start Konin 12 12
154 Gwóźdź Mateusz LKS OSiR Komprachcice 10 11
154 Cierniewski Aleksander MKS Tęcza Kościan 14 11
156 Jeglicki Łukasz SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 5 10
156 Borowski Sebastian ŚKPR Świdnica 6 10
156 Chmiel Adam ŚKPR Świdnica 6 10
156 Pancer Przemysław MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 7 10
156 Grzybek Michał EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 15 10
161 Siekacz Dawid SSRiR Start Konin 3 9
161 Sielicki Tomasz TS Zew Świebodzin 13 9
161 Kałecki Rafał SSRiR Start Konin 15 9
161 Należyty Maciej MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 15 9
161 Kauczok Kamil LKS OSiR Komprachcice 16 9
161 Nowakowski Robert MKST Astra Nowa Sól 19 9
167 Pilch Michał MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 6 8
167 Nadlewski Kamil SSRiR Start Konin 9 8
167 Gryglik Daniel TS Zew Świebodzin 10 8
170 Przystarz Krzysztof SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 2 7
170 Putyło Patryk SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 3 7
170 Betka Konrad SKS Orlik Brzeg 4 7
170 Biazik Dawid MKST Astra Nowa Sól 4 7
170 Florczak Jakub MKST Astra Nowa Sól 5 7
170 Paleń Maksymilian ŚKPR Świdnica 5 7
170 Stopka Arkadiusz SKS Orlik Brzeg 5 7
170 Holewski Marcel EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 9 7
170 Kwiatkowski Filip SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 10 7
170 Sobczak Hubert SSRiR Start Konin 10 7
170 Jurdziński Damian MKST Astra Nowa Sól 11 7
170 Rymsza Kamil MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 17 7
170 Matyja Kacper MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 18 7
183 Krocz Adam SKS Orlik Brzeg 6 6
183 Maliński Łukasz EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 10 6
183 Gotwald Denis LKS OSiR Komprachcice 14 6
183 Antolak Waldemar SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 15 6
183 Piotrowski Sebastian TS Zew Świebodzin 17 6
188 Seroczyński Maciej MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2 5
188 Kotleszka Mariusz SSRiR Start Konin 3 5
188 Myśluk Piotr EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 3 5
188 Sadowski Maciej SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 5 5
188 Wesołek Szymon MKS Tęcza Kościan 5 5
188 Janyga Michał UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 5
188 Skiba Marcin MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 7 5
188 Wróbel Krzysztof MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 7 5
188 Kochanek Dawid LKS OSiR Komprachcice 13 5
197 Bartczak Michał MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 1 4
197 Uchal Damian MKST Astra Nowa Sól 4 4
197 Dziubiński Jakub MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 6 4
197 Szarłowicz Adam KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 6 4
197 Tomaszewicz Szymon SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 6 4
197 Galle Dawid TS Zew Świebodzin 12 4
197 Gawlik Artur SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 21 4
204 Chyliński Maksymilian MKST Astra Nowa Sól 1 3
204 Naróg Michał SKS Orlik Brzeg 1 3
204 Bus Jarosław LKS OSiR Komprachcice 2 3
204 Kopyciak Rafał ŚKPR Świdnica 2 3
204 Kasiniak Aleksander SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 4 3
204 Ludwig Paweł LKS OSiR Komprachcice 4 3
204 Nawrot Dawid MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 4 3
204 Kardasz Sławomir MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 5 3
204 Bus Radosław LKS OSiR Komprachcice 7 3
204 Sztuba Patryk SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 8 3
204 Piech Łukasz SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 9 3
204 Kuryło Michał EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 10 3
204 Pasiuta Kamil TS Zew Świebodzin 17 3
217 Padula Bartosz SKS Orlik Brzeg 1 2
217 Stachowiak Filip UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 2
217 Wujec Adrian MKS Tęcza Kościan 2 2
217 Kowalczak Piotr SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 3 2
217 Śnihur Adam SSRiR Start Konin 3 2
217 Perczyński Krzysztof UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 2
217 Klapsa Filip SSRiR Start Konin 5 2
217 Grycan Bartosz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 6 2
217 Adwent Kamil SKS Orlik Brzeg 7 2
217 Radomski Mateusz EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 9 2
217 Książkiewicz Łukasz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 10 2
217 Mieczkowski Marcin ŚKPR Świdnica 12 2
217 Dziekański Wojciech UKS Lider Swarzędz 19 2
217 Kujawiński Jakub SSRiR Start Konin 20 2
217 Wojtusik Paweł EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 22 2
232 Jasiówka Bartłomiej LKS OSiR Komprachcice 1 1
232 Pawłowski Jakub TS Zew Świebodzin 1 1
232 Grabas Tobiasz TS Zew Świebodzin 2 1
232 Maciejewski Adam SSRiR Start Konin 2 1
232 Sirenko Mykola SSRiR Start Konin 2 1
232 Kostrzewa Janusz SSRiR Start Konin 3 1
232 Podgórski Dawid SKS Orlik Brzeg 3 1
232 Sołoguba Grzegorz MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A 3 1
232 Stasiak Michał SSRiR Start Konin 5 1
232 Kowalaszek Mateusz TS Zew Świebodzin 6 1
232 Mączka Mateusz EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 6 1
232 Pietrzykowski Tomasz MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 6 1
232 Kuliński Krystian SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 7 1
232 Majchrzak Michał SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie 7 1
232 Noskowiak Wojciech MKS Tęcza Kościan 7 1
232 Kania Krzysztof SKS Orlik Brzeg 8 1
232 Kolendowicz Kacper KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 10 1
232 Nowakowski Bartosz MKS Tęcza Kościan 12 1
232 Urbański Dominik SSRiR Start Konin 14 1
232 Wieczorek Marek KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 17 1
232 Bajkiewicz Dariusz ŚKPR Świdnica 19 1
232 Kruk Mariusz MKST Astra Nowa Sól 19 1
232 Wasilewicz Tomasz ŚKPR Świdnica 22 1