Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | II Liga | Łódzka II liga kobiet gr. 3 – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Łódzka II liga kobiet gr. 3 – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Bryl-Prokop Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa 10 71
2 Rzeszotek Izabela ChKS PŁ Łódź 10 70
3 Struczyk Aleksandra MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 58
4 Szulecka Monika MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 55
5 Kozak Patrycja MKS II Lublin 5 49
6 Adamiec Olga UKS Varsovia Warszawa 9 48
6 Kubrak Rachela WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 10 48
8 Joszczuk Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 9 41
8 Zawadzka Natalia UKS Varsovia Warszawa 9 41
10 Szybińska Karolina UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 38
11 Brzyk Kinga UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 37
11 Jabłońska-Strzępka Kamila KU AZS UW Warszawa 9 37
13 Sadowska Marta ChKS PŁ Łódź 9 36
14 Haraszkiewicz Magdalena WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 10 35
15 Staniec Aleksandra MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 33
16 Acmizow Julia WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 10 32
16 Walicka Beata ChKS PŁ Łódź 10 32
18 Zięba Patrycja WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 8 30
19 Drewicz Ewa MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 29
19 Jackiewicz Karolina UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 29
19 Nyga Dominika ChKS PŁ Łódź 10 29
22 Malewska Magdalena KU AZS UW Warszawa 9 25
23 Kurak Marita WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 8 24
24 Ostros Katarzyna ChKS PŁ Łódź 10 23
24 Robak Aleksandra WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 10 23
26 Marzewska Joanna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 22
27 Raczyńska Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 6 21
28 Andrzejewska Paulina KU AZS UW Warszawa 9 19
28 Madejczyk Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 10 19
28 Walicka Milena ChKS PŁ Łódź 10 19
31 Piątczak Magdalena ChKS PŁ Łódź 8 18
31 Posiadała Agnieszka KU AZS UW Warszawa 8 18
33 Sokołowska Julia MKS II Lublin 4 17
33 Nosecka Katarzyna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 17
33 Szmigielska Natalia ChKS PŁ Łódź 9 17
36 Jarosiewicz Magda UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 16
36 Postój Patrycja MKS II Lublin 9 16
38 Rossa Anna MKS II Lublin 3 15
38 Dziuba Julia MKS II Lublin 9 15
40 Godlewska Joanna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 14
41 Prażmo Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 5 13
41 Sutryk Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 9 13
43 Góźdź Adrianna MKS II Lublin 10 12
43 Kisiel Małgorzata ChKS PŁ Łódź 10 12
45 Piaskowska Martyna MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 11
45 Wilk Klaudia MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 11
45 Kozera Klaudia WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 7 11
45 Gitzel Marlena ChKS PŁ Łódź 8 11
45 Niedźwiecka Justyna WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 8 11
45 Malinowska Angelika KU AZS UW Warszawa 10 11
51 Dąbrowska Iga MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 10
51 Nasalska Anna MKS II Lublin 4 10
51 Burzak Karolina MKS II Lublin 9 10
54 Parczyńska Wiktoria UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 9
54 Sarwas Joanna WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 4 9
54 Kopczyńska Agnieszka MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 9
54 Oświecińska Natalia KU AZS UW Warszawa 8 9
58 Osuch Aneta UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 8
58 Kobierska Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 8 8
60 Borowiec Magdalena ChKS PŁ Łódź 7 7
60 Mularczyk Patrycja ChKS PŁ Łódź 8 7
62 Komorowska Agnieszka UKS Varsovia Warszawa 2 6
62 Brzyska Eryka MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 6
62 Chmielecka Anna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 7 6
62 Kordzińska Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 7 6
62 Domańska Marta KU AZS UW Warszawa 10 6
67 Herklotz Janina ChKS PŁ Łódź 4 5
67 Włodkowska Klaudia UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 5
67 Wolska Kinga UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 5
67 Ziętek Agnieszka MKS II Lublin 5 5
67 Mularczyk Kinga ChKS PŁ Łódź 6 5
67 Kulik Dorota WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 7 5
73 Chocyk Paulina MKS II Lublin 5 4
74 Mierzejewska Joanna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 3
74 Ciecierska Anna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 6 3
74 Kozłowska Hanna MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 3
74 Stachowiak Nina KU AZS UW Warszawa 8 3
74 Sala Adrianna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 3
79 Korniluk Aleksandra KU AZS UW Warszawa 2 2
79 Noman Sara ChKS PŁ Łódź 3 2
79 Nikodemska Paulina MKS II Lublin 5 2
79 Kołakowska Daria KU AZS UW Warszawa 7 2
83 Pacaj Angelika MKS II Lublin 2 1
83 Cioczek Krystyna MKS II Lublin 3 1
83 Zawojek Patrycja MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 1
83 Domańska Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 8 1