Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | II Liga | Łódzka II liga kobiet gr. 3 – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Łódzka II liga kobiet gr. 3 – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Kozak Patrycja MKS II Lublin 4 40
2 Bryl-Prokop Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa 5 38
3 Rzeszotek Izabela ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 36
4 Brzyk Kinga UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 31
5 Struczyk Aleksandra MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 30
6 Jabłońska-Strzępka Kamila KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 24
6 Kubrak Rachela WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 5 24
6 Szulecka Monika MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 24
9 Szybińska Karolina UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 20
10 Zawadzka Natalia UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 19
11 Drewicz Ewa MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 18
11 Walicka Beata ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 18
13 Adamiec Olga UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 17
13 Sokołowska Julia MKS II Lublin 4 17
15 Nyga Dominika ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 16
16 Acmizow Julia WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 5 15
16 Staniec Aleksandra MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 15
18 Joszczuk Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 14
18 Sadowska Marta ChKS PŁ Łódź 4 14
18 Malewska Magdalena KU AZS UW Warszawa 5 14
21 Zięba Patrycja WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 5 13
22 Andrzejewska Paulina KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 12
22 Haraszkiewicz Magdalena WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 5 12
24 Jackiewicz Karolina UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 11
24 Nosecka Katarzyna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 11
24 Sutryk Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 5 11
27 Kurak Marita WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 3 10
27 Nasalska Anna MKS II Lublin 4 10
27 Piaskowska Martyna MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 10
27 Szmigielska Natalia ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 10
31 Sarwas Joanna WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 4 9
31 Godlewska Joanna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 9
31 Ostros Katarzyna ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 9
31 Walicka Milena ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 9
35 Raczyńska Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 3 8
35 Posiadała Agnieszka KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 8
37 Jarosiewicz Magda UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 7
37 Kozera Klaudia WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 4 7
37 Piątczak Magdalena ChKS PŁ Łódź 4 7
37 Madejczyk Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 5 7
37 Marzewska Joanna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 7
37 Postój Patrycja MKS II Lublin 5 7
43 Komorowska Agnieszka UKS Varsovia Warszawa 2 6
43 Brzyska Eryka MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 6
43 Dziuba Julia MKS II Lublin 4 6
43 Robak Aleksandra WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 5 6
47 Wilk Klaudia MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 5
47 Osuch Aneta UKS Varsovia Warszawa 3 5
47 Burzak Karolina MKS II Lublin 4 5
47 Gitzel Marlena ChKS PŁ Łódź 4 5
47 Kobierska Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 5
47 Niedźwiecka Justyna WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 4 5
47 Oświecińska Natalia KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 5
47 Włodkowska Klaudia UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 5
55 Mularczyk Patrycja ChKS PŁ Łódź 3 4
55 Domańska Marta KU AZS UW Warszawa 5 4
55 Góźdź Adrianna MKS II Lublin 5 4
55 Malinowska Angelika KU AZS UW Warszawa 5 4
59 Chocyk Paulina MKS II Lublin 2 3
59 Kordzińska Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 2 3
59 Borowiec Magdalena ChKS PŁ Łódź 4 3
59 Kisiel Małgorzata ChKS PŁ Łódź 5 3
63 Herklotz Janina ChKS PŁ Łódź 1 2
63 Kowalewska Renata MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 2
63 Wolska Kinga UKS Varsovia Warszawa 1 2
63 Korniluk Aleksandra KU AZS UW Warszawa 2 2
63 Noman Sara ChKS PŁ Łódź 2 2
63 Chmielecka Anna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 2
63 Mularczyk Kinga ChKS PŁ Łódź 4 2
70 Prażmo Aleksandra MKS II Lublin 1 1
70 Mierzejewska Joanna UKS Varsovia Warszawa 2 1
70 Nikodemska Paulina MKS II Lublin 2 1
70 Cioczek Krystyna MKS II Lublin 3 1
70 Stachowiak Nina KU AZS UW Warszawa 3 1
70 Zawojek Patrycja MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 1
70 Domańska Katarzyna KU AZS UW Warszawa 4 1
70 Kulik Dorota WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 4 1
70 Kołakowska Daria KU AZS UW Warszawa 5 1