Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | II Liga | Pomorska II liga kobiet gr. 2 – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Pomorska II liga kobiet gr. 2 – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Okroy Agata Olimp Bolszewo 6 52
2 Szymborska Amanda GUKS Dwójka Łomża 6 48
3 Szymborska Aleksandra GUKS Dwójka Łomża 6 47
4 Vesteng Eirin BKS Bydgoszcz 6 41
5 Domian Paulina UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 35
5 Kowalska Natalia UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 35
7 Granicka Małgorzata VISTAL Gdynia 3 27
7 Błaszkowska Jagoda VISTAL Gdynia 6 27
9 Bursiewicz Karolina KPR TPD Białystok 5 26
9 Strzałkowska Joanna KPR TPD Białystok 5 26
11 Zaręba Jagoda BKS Bydgoszcz 4 23
11 Grodzka Ewelina BKS Bydgoszcz 5 23
13 Sucha Martyna UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 21
13 Wiśniewska Natalia BKS Bydgoszcz 6 21
15 Pęcherska Agnieszka UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 20
16 Malankowska Aleksandra VISTAL Gdynia 5 19
16 Kosznik Milena Olimp Bolszewo 6 19
18 Uścinowicz Paulina VISTAL Gdynia 3 17
18 Kramp Aleksandra Olimp Bolszewo 6 17
20 Bieńkowska Patrycja VISTAL Gdynia 6 16
20 Guttmann Paulina UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 16
22 Bonk Agata BKS Bydgoszcz 3 15
22 Gajtkowska Wiktoria VISTAL Gdynia 6 15
22 Klej Natalia GUKS Dwójka Łomża 6 15
22 Murawiecka Paulina VISTAL Gdynia 6 15
22 Naumczyk Beata UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 15
27 Gryczewska Michalina GUKS Dwójka Łomża 6 14
27 Matysek Martyna GUKS Dwójka Łomża 6 14
29 Refsnes Astrid KPR TPD Białystok 2 13
29 Kowalczyk Natalia VISTAL Gdynia 4 13
31 Chrapusta Magdalena VISTAL Gdynia 6 12
31 Westphal Agnieszka Olimp Bolszewo 6 12
33 Wtulich Julia VISTAL Gdynia 5 10
34 Konert Aneta GUKS Dwójka Łomża 5 9
35 Jabłońska Elwira GUKS Dwójka Łomża 3 8
35 Mazur Paulina KPR TPD Białystok 4 8
35 Maciejska Iga VISTAL Gdynia 5 8
35 Harnes Ida BKS Bydgoszcz 6 8
39 Rutyna Weronika BKS Bydgoszcz 3 7
39 Pipowska Magdalena BKS Bydgoszcz 4 7
39 Małecka Kornelia VISTAL Gdynia 5 7
39 Śliwińska Marta VISTAL Gdynia 5 7
39 Kunz Paulina VISTAL Gdynia 6 7
44 Aniśko Paulina KPR TPD Białystok 5 6
44 Kożyczkowska Joanna Olimp Bolszewo 5 6
44 Sibilska Magdalena UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 5 6
44 Zastocka Kamila KPR TPD Białystok 5 6
44 Jędrasik Sylwia UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 6
44 Żak Dominika Olimp Bolszewo 6 6
50 Siennicka Katarzyna GUKS Dwójka Łomża 2 5
50 Bednarska Natalia GUKS Dwójka Łomża 4 5
50 Malec Klaudia UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 4 5
50 Michalak Justyna KPR TPD Białystok 4 5
50 Słoma Justyna KPR TPD Białystok 4 5
50 Rejka Katarzyna GUKS Dwójka Łomża 6 5
56 Jagiełło Klaudia UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 5 4
56 Szymborska Justyna KPR TPD Białystok 5 4
56 Zimnoch Małgorzata KPR TPD Białystok 5 4
56 Szudzik Magdalena UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 4
60 Kochańska Justyna UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 4 3
60 Thorud Gunilla BKS Bydgoszcz 4 3
60 Wysocka Joanna KPR TPD Białystok 5 3
60 Morkowska Kamila BKS Bydgoszcz 6 3
64 Soroka Daria KPR TPD Białystok 1 2
64 Guttmann Katarzyna UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 3 2
64 Szymańska Klaudia Olimp Bolszewo 6 2
64 Szymańska Kornelia Olimp Bolszewo 6 2
64 Weber Monika UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz 6 2
69 Bałdowska Samanta KPR TPD Białystok 1 1
69 Kongsness Maren KPR TPD Białystok 1 1
69 Kopeć Monika KPR TPD Białystok 2 1