Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | PGNiG Superliga Kobiet – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

PGNiG Superliga Kobiet – klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Kobylińska Monika Vistal Gdynia 18 126
2 Lisewska Sylwia KRAM Start Elbląg 18 117
3 Załoga Joanna KPR Jelenia Góra 18 115
4 Mączka Anna KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 16 105
5 Belter Justyna UKS PCM Kościerzyna 18 94
6 Rosińska Marta MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 18 93
6 Roszak Romana Energa AZS Koszalin 18 93
8 Szabo Gabriella MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 17 89
9 Leśniak Agnieszka MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 18 87
10 Kalska Karolina AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 18 86
11 Siódmiak Karolina AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 17 83
12 Kobzar Sabina KPR Jelenia Góra 15 82
13 Marić Żana Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 16 81
14 Nestsiaruk Valiantsina Energa AZS Koszalin 17 77
15 Balsam Magda KRAM Start Elbląg 18 74
15 Gęga Marta MKS Selgros Lublin 18 74
17 Sądej Hanna Energa AZS Koszalin 18 72
18 Mihdaliova Alesia MKS Selgros Lublin 17 71
18 Górna Adrianna AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 18 71
20 Despodovska Zorica MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 16 69
21 Kopertowska Monika MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 16 67
22 Michałów Monika Energa AZS Koszalin 18 66
23 Janiszewska Katarzyna Vistal Gdynia 17 65
23 Waga Joanna KRAM Start Elbląg 18 65
25 Smbatian Tamara MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 18 64
26 Zawistowska Daria Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 16 63
27 Novais Bancilon Moniky Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 16 61
27 Kucharska Aleksandra MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 17 61
29 Bilenia Tatiana KPR Jelenia Góra 18 59
29 Ziółkowska Magdalena UKS PCM Kościerzyna 18 59
31 Nocuń Dagmara MKS Selgros Lublin 17 58
32 Jędrzejczyk Aleksandra KRAM Start Elbląg 18 55
33 Kozłowska Joanna Vistal Gdynia 18 53
34 Grzyb Kinga Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 17 51
35 Skalska Beata KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 15 50
35 Jasińska Sylwia KPR Jelenia Góra 17 50
35 Rola Małgorzata MKS Selgros Lublin 17 50
38 Ivanović Andela MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 17 49
38 Szarawaga Joanna Vistal Gdynia 18 49
40 Stasiak Katarzyna Energa AZS Koszalin 17 48
41 Semeniuk Karolina Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 16 46
41 Drabik Joanna MKS Selgros Lublin 18 46
41 Janas Natalia KPR Jelenia Góra 18 46
44 Królikowska Patrycja Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 17 45
44 Andrzejewska Ewa KRAM Start Elbląg 18 45
44 Machado Matieli Patricia Vistal Gdynia 18 45
47 Jochymek Agnieszka Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 17 43
48 Kowalska Agnieszka MKS Selgros Lublin 15 42
48 Linkowska Jagoda KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 17 42
48 Stachowska Monika AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 18 42
51 Milojević Jovana Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 16 40
51 Tracz Paulina Energa AZS Koszalin 17 40
53 Belmas Vladislava MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 12 39
53 Skonieczna Katarzyna AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 18 39
55 Wypych Agata MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 11 38
55 Malta Varela de Araujo Juliana Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 12 38
55 Krajewska Magda UKS PCM Kościerzyna 15 38
58 Szczecina Kamila Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 17 37
58 Skrzyniarz Kamila MKS Selgros Lublin 18 37
58 Wójcik Patrycja UKS PCM Kościerzyna 18 37
61 Zimny Aleksandra Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 10 36
61 Szafnicka Anna MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 18 36
63 Buklarewicz Małgorzata Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 17 35
63 Tomczyk Aleksandra KPR Jelenia Góra 17 35
65 Wojda Paulina KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 16 34
65 Koprowska Monika Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 17 34
67 Cebula Agata Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 12 33
67 Kochaniak Karolina Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 17 33
69 Płachta Karolina MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 17 32
69 Yashchuk Hanna Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 17 32
69 Dankowska Aleksandra KRAM Start Elbląg 18 32
69 Stanulewicz Magdalena Vistal Gdynia 18 32
73 Macedo Vitoria Vistal Gdynia 16 30
73 Matuszczyk Sylwia MKS Selgros Lublin 18 30
73 Szymańska Barbara KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18 30
76 Michalak Martyna KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 15 29
76 Wesołowska Elżbieta KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 17 29
78 Mączka Małgorzata Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 14 28
78 Błaszczyk Dorota Energa AZS Koszalin 17 28
78 Izak Amit Energa AZS Koszalin 18 28
81 Bozowić Ivana MKS Selgros Lublin 8 27
81 Kaźmierska Monika KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18 27
83 Białek Agnieszka UKS PCM Kościerzyna 11 26
83 Konofał Kamila UKS PCM Kościerzyna 12 26
83 Bunikowska Karmen UKS PCM Kościerzyna 18 26
83 Masna Paulina AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 18 26
87 Kwiecińska Aleksandra KRAM Start Elbląg 14 25
87 Uzar Aleksandra MKS Selgros Lublin 15 25
87 Bielecka Oktawia KPR Jelenia Góra 17 25
90 Niedźwiedź Iwona MKS Selgros Lublin 5 23
90 Mokrzka Karolina UKS PCM Kościerzyna 9 23
90 Załęczna Kaja Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 13 23
93 Kozimur Katarzyna MKS Selgros Lublin 15 22
93 Mazurek Paula AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 16 22
93 Wiertelak Mariola Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 16 22
96 Dronzikowska Aleksandra MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 16 21
96 Muchocka Paulina KRAM Start Elbląg 16 21
96 Borysławska Martyna Vistal Gdynia 17 21
96 Dorsz Aleksandra Vistal Gdynia 17 21
100 Pasternak Katarzyna AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 13 20
100 Świerczek Justyna AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 14 20
100 Pożoga Katarzyna MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 17 20
103 Łazańska Agnieszka UKS PCM Kościerzyna 5 19
103 Noga Patrycja Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 15 19
103 Cirjan Roxana AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 16 19
103 Świerżewska Patrycja KRAM Start Elbląg 16 19
103 Choromańska Barbara MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 18 19
103 Grobelska Dominika KRAM Start Elbląg 18 19
109 Ważna Zuzanna Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 15 18
110 Gerej Daria KRAM Start Elbląg 14 17
110 Rogożeńska Natalia UKS PCM Kościerzyna 14 17
110 Charzyńska Edyta MKS Selgros Lublin 15 17
110 Stokłosa Aleksandra KRAM Start Elbląg 17 17
110 Urbaniak Gabriela Vistal Gdynia 18 17
115 Sus Weronika UKS PCM Kościerzyna 16 16
116 Rosiak Aleksandra MKS Selgros Lublin 10 15
116 Klonowska Sylwia MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 16 15
118 Gadzina Joanna Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 5 14
118 Żukowska Martyna AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 10 14
118 Trawczyńska Małgorzata Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 13 14
121 Głowińska Monika Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 8 13
121 Jedziniak Katarzyna Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 12 13
123 Premović Sanja Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 8 12
123 Jakubowska Dorota UKS PCM Kościerzyna 18 12
125 Repelewska Kristsina MKS Selgros Lublin 9 11
125 Costa Maia Da Silva Ligia Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 12 11
125 Luberecka Angelika MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 16 11
125 Sobińska Katarzyna MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 16 11
129 Daszkiewicz Dominika KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 5 10
129 Łabuda Aneta Vistal Gdynia 6 10
129 Marszałek Paulina MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 6 10
129 Ciura Patrycja AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 14 10
151 Lalewicz Kinga Vistal Gdynia 14 10
133 Kołodziejska Katarzyna Energa AZS Koszalin 5 9
133 Tomczyk Marta AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 8 9
133 Łyszczyk Marta KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 13 9
136 Matyja Katarzyna MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 6 8
136 Buratto Brocardo Barbara Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 8 8
136 Gędłek Joanna AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 13 8
139 Domaros Klaudia Energa AZS Koszalin 8 7
139 Jałoszewska Agnieszka MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 12 7
139 Bartkowska Oliwia KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 15 7
139 Budnicka Marcelina Energa AZS Koszalin 16 7
143 Jakubowska Kinga KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 3 6
143 Belmas Viktoria Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 8 6
143 Oreszczuk Aleksandra KPR Jelenia Góra 11 6
143 Piwowarczyk Paulina UKS PCM Kościerzyna 11 6
143 Cieślak Paulina MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 12 6
143 Chmiel Joanna Energa AZS Koszalin 13 6
149 Zych Aleksandra Vistal Gdynia 1 5
149 Blazević Valentina Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 3 5
152 Protsenko Kseniia Energa AZS Koszalin 9 5
152 Nosal Oliwia MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 12 5
158 Walczak Julia KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 12 5
154 Pesel Zuzanna MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 4 4
154 Gutkowska Kinga Vistal Gdynia 5 4
154 Skowrońska Agata KPR Jelenia Góra 5 4
154 Neitsch Sylwia UKS PCM Kościerzyna 6 4
159 Herbut Anna KPR Jelenia Góra 8 4
159 Kaczanowska Kamila Energa AZS Koszalin 17 4
161 Bogacka Małgorzata KPR Jelenia Góra 4 3
161 Olszowa Karolina Vistal Gdynia 4 3
161 Koc Patrycja KPR Jelenia Góra 5 3
161 Uścinowicz Paulina Vistal Gdynia 6 3
161 Maziarz Magdalena KPR Jelenia Góra 11 3
166 Janczak Grażyna KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 3 2
166 Granicka Małgorzata Vistal Gdynia 4 2
166 Dzidek Kamila MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 12 2
166 Kanicka Karolina KPR Jelenia Góra 13 2
166 Sarnecka Karolina MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 17 2
171 Pinda Anna MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 1 1
171 Kostuch Wiktoria MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 2 1
171 Hartman Malwina AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk 4 1
171 Szopińska Magdalena KRAM Start Elbląg 8 1
171 Łuczkowska Amanda KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 11 1
171 Gawlik Weronika MKS Selgros Lublin 18 1
171 Płaczek Adrianna Pogoń Baltica Szczecin 17 1
171 Szczurek Karolina MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 18 1
171 Szywerska Sołomija KRAM Start Elbląg 18 1