Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | PGNiG Superliga Mężczyzn – klasyfikacja strzelców

PGNiG Superliga Mężczyzn – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Titow Witalij KPR RC Legionowo 31 210
2 Daćko Marek NMC Górnik Zabrze 31 194
3 Moryto Arkadiusz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30 160
4 Seroka Mateusz MMTS Kwidzyn 30 159
5 Przybylski Rafał Azoty-Puławy 30 144
5 Tomczak Bartłomiej NMC Górnik Zabrze 32 144
7 Łyżwa Krzysztof Azoty-Puławy 30 131
7 Łangowski Antoni Gwardia Opole 31 131
9 Ghionea Valentin ORLEN Wisła Płock 30 128
10 Kasprzak Tomasz KPR RC Legionowo 31 126
11 Lemaniak Michał Gwardia Opole 31 125
12 Rogulski Łukasz Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29 122
13 Janiszewski Bartosz Meble Wójcik Elbląg 31 119
14 Prce Nikola Azoty-Puławy 29 115
14 Siwak Karol Gwardia Opole 31 115
16 Czuwara Jan MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31 114
17 Sluijters Iso NMC Górnik Zabrze 30 113
18 Wilk Paweł SPR Stal Mielec 28 112
18 Kyrylenko Oleksandr SPR Stal Mielec 29 112
20 Krupa Paweł Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 28 111
20 Szymyślik Mikołaj MKS Zagłębie Lubin 28 111
22 Kniazeu Kiryl Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 32 109
23 Štrlek Manuel Vive Tauron Kielce 27 107
24 Bielecki Karol Vive Tauron Kielce 24 106
24 Oliveira Ramon Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29 106
24 Sićko Szymon KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 32 106
27 Makowiejew Stanisław Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 30 104
28 Krajewski Przemysław Azoty-Puławy 29 103
28 Prątnicki Michał KPR RC Legionowo 31 103
30 Bruna Michal Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 27 102
31 Krzysztofik Damian KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 25 101
31 Djukic Darko Vive Tauron Kielce 29 101
33 Sadowski Kamil KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 25 100
34 Swat Piotr Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 28 99
35 Szpera Marek MMTS Kwidzyn 30 97
35 Adamuszek Michał NMC Górnik Zabrze 31 97
37 Zydroń Wojciech Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 21 96
37 Krępa Piotr SPR Stal Mielec 33 96
39 Mihić Lovro ORLEN Wisła Płock 28 95
40 Daszek Michał ORLEN Wisła Płock 30 94
41 Konitz Bartosz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 28 93
42 Zadura Przemysław Gwardia Opole 28 92
42 Iskra Sebastian Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 29 92
44 Aguinagalde Julen Vive Tauron Kielce 22 91
45 Adamczak Piotr Meble Wójcik Elbląg 24 90
45 Nogowski Adrian MMTS Kwidzyn 27 90
45 Rocha Tiago ORLEN Wisła Płock 28 90
48 Genda Paweł MMTS Kwidzyn 28 89
48 Peret Michał MMTS Kwidzyn 30 89
48 Dementev Sergei SPR Stal Mielec 31 89
51 Ivić Sime ORLEN Wisła Płock 26 88
51 Sobol Jan Azoty-Puławy 29 88
53 Džono Nikola MKS Zagłębie Lubin 28 86
53 Mokrzki Kamil Gwardia Opole 28 86
53 Świtała Marek KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 31 86
56 Paczkowski Paweł Vive Tauron Kielce 24 84
57 Bosy Arkadiusz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 24 82
58 Kostrzewa Damian Wybrzeże Gdańsk 19 81
58 Jankowski Mateusz Gwardia Opole 30 81
60 Kupiec Mikołaj Meble Wójcik Elbląg 27 80
61 Prymlewicz Wojciech Wybrzeże Gdańsk 27 78
61 Morawski Mateusz Gwardia Opole 31 78
61 Stankiewicz Michał MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31 78
64 Lijewski Krzysztof Vive Tauron Kielce 23 77
65 Reichmann Tobias Vive Tauron Kielce 19 76
65 Miszka Arkadiusz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 24 76
65 Wróbel Mateusz Wybrzeże Gdańsk 30 76
68 Potoczny Michał MMTS Kwidzyn 29 75
68 Gumiński Wojciech KPR RC Legionowo 31 75
70 Moryń Jakub Meble Wójcik Elbląg 28 74
70 Nowakowski Adam Meble Wójcik Elbląg 30 74
72 Krysiak Dawid Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 23 73
73 Niewrzawa Paweł Wybrzeże Gdańsk 17 72
73 Jurecki Bartosz Azoty-Puławy 29 72
73 Mróz Tomasz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 29 72
73 Krupa Rafał SPR Stal Mielec 30 72
77 Janyst Łukasz SPR Stal Mielec 26 71
77 Pacześny Adam Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 26 71
79 Góralski Mateusz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 28 70
80 Kondratiuk Adrian Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26 68
80 Ciok Kamil KPR RC Legionowo 28 68
80 Bąk Ignacy Gwardia Opole 31 68
83 Tórz Marcin Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 27 67
84 Bushkou Aleksandr NMC Górnik Zabrze 30 66
85 Wiśniewski Adam ORLEN Wisła Płock 24 65
85 Zaremba Mateusz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 25 65
85 Płócienniczak Dominik KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 28 65
85 Sobut Grzegorz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 32 65
89 Kubała Wiktor KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 32 64
90 Duarte Gilberto ORLEN Wisła Płock 27 62
90 Gujski Mariusz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 30 62
92 Kryński Andrzej NMC Górnik Zabrze 25 61
93 Tatarintsev Alexandr NMC Górnik Zabrze 16 60
94 Tarabochia Marko ORLEN Wisła Płock 30 59
95 Mochocki Tomasz KPR RC Legionowo 24 56
96 Dorsz Grzegorz Meble Wójcik Elbląg 29 55
96 Krieger Kamil MMTS Kwidzyn 30 55
96 Gliński Rafał NMC Górnik Zabrze 31 55
99 Pribanić Antonio KPR RC Legionowo 14 53
99 Skrabania Adam Azoty-Puławy 27 53
99 Zhitnikov Dmitrii ORLEN Wisła Płock 29 53
102 Gębala Tomasz ORLEN Wisła Płock 20 52
102 Woynowski Szymon Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 25 52
102 Przysiek Dawid MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27 52
105 Bombać Dean Vive Tauron Kielce 21 51
105 Babicz Adam KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 23 51
107 Kużdeba Łukasz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29 49
107 Nastaj Bartosz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 30 49
109 Kornecki Hubert Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26 48
110 Szopa Marcin Meble Wójcik Elbląg 15 47
110 Tarcijonas Mindaugas Gwardia Opole 29 47
110 Olszewski Jakub Meble Wójcik Elbląg 30 47
113 Mrozowicz Przemysław MKS Zagłębie Lubin 21 44
113 de Toledo Jose ORLEN Wisła Płock 23 44
113 Gębala Maciej ORLEN Wisła Płock 24 44
116 Kowalczyk Bartosz Azoty-Puławy 22 42
116 Ścigaj Maciej NMC Górnik Zabrze 26 42
116 Kuchczyński Patryk Azoty-Puławy 28 42
119 Adamczak Paweł Meble Wójcik Elbląg 20 41
119 Walczak Patryk Vive Tauron Kielce 20 41
119 Bartczak Michał MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29 41
119 Sulej Jacek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 30 41
123 Jurkiewicz Mariusz Vive Tauron Kielce 14 40
123 Chodara Michał SPR Stal Mielec 26 40
123 Pusica Milijan ORLEN Wisła Płock 28 40
123 Krygowski Michał SPR Stal Mielec 30 40
127 Kubisztal Michał Azoty-Puławy 30 38
128 Kawka Wiktor SPR Stal Mielec 12 36
128 Miedziński Marcin SPR Stal Mielec 14 36
128 Tokaj Maciej NMC Górnik Zabrze 26 36
128 Kus Mateusz Vive Tauron Kielce 27 36
132 Basiak Marcin SPR Stal Mielec 25 34
132 Jachlewski Mateusz Vive Tauron Kielce 26 34
134 Biegaj Rafał KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 14 33
134 Pawlaczyk Krzysztof MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22 33
134 Rydz Mateusz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 23 33
137 Jurecki Michał Vive Tauron Kielce 12 32
137 Racotea Dan ORLEN Wisła Płock 15 32
137 Janikowski Kelian MMTS Kwidzyn 27 32
140 Jedziniak Wojciech Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 15 31
140 Grzegorek Tomasz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 24 31
140 Fedeńczak Dawid Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 31 31
143 Vujović Branko Vive Tauron Kielce 17 30
144 Skwierawski Michał Wybrzeże Gdańsk 21 29
144 Adamski Kacper Gwardia Opole 31 29
146 Petrovsky Leos Azoty-Puławy 23 28
146 Kłoda Jakub SPR Stal Mielec 33 28
148 Pawłowski Kacper KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 22 27
148 Kravchenko Yewgen Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 28 27
150 Wypych Michał SPR Stal Mielec 15 26
151 Zinchuk Dmytro Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 12 25
151 Tórz Michał Meble Wójcik Elbląg 20 25
151 Zorman Uroš Vive Tauron Kielce 23 25
151 Szczepański Grzegorz MMTS Kwidzyn 26 25
151 Żółtak Daniel Meble Wójcik Elbląg 30 25
156 Pilitowski Maciej MMTS Kwidzyn 15 24
156 Klinger Tomasz MMTS Kwidzyn 20 24
156 Wędrak Krystian Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 21 24
156 Brinovec Franci KPR RC Legionowo 29 24
160 Gromyko Yuri NMC Górnik Zabrze 19 23
161 Bondzior Krystian MKS Zagłębie Lubin 10 22
161 Gawęcki Paweł KPR RC Legionowo 16 22
161 Surosz Filip Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 19 22
161 Suliński Damian KPR RC Legionowo 23 22
165 Masłowski Piotr Azoty-Puławy 17 21
166 Abram Patryk Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 20
166 Niedośpiał Adrian NMC Górnik Zabrze 26 20
166 Rosiak Przemysław MMTS Kwidzyn 27 20
166 Grzelak Paweł Azoty-Puławy 29 20
170 Pietruszko Tomasz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24 19
171 Bednarek Michał Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 18
171 Andreou Orfeus Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 17 18
171 Wolski Mateusz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29 18
171 Kubisztal Dariusz SPR Stal Mielec 31 18
175 Bis Bartłomiej Vive Tauron Kielce 13 17
175 Radosz Jakub Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 15 17
175 Podobas Marek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 17 17
175 Chrapkowski Piotr Vive Tauron Kielce 20 17
175 Wąsowski Adam Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 24 17
180 Piechowski Mateusz ORLEN Wisła Płock 12 16
180 Ignasiak Michał KPR RC Legionowo 20 16
180 Tylutki Krzysztof KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 31 16
183 Kowalik Paweł KPR RC Legionowo 12 14
183 Malczewski Jakub Meble Wójcik Elbląg 12 14
183 Achruk Łukasz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 14 14
186 Ossowski Arkadiusz MMTS Kwidzyn 16 13
187 Požarek Roman Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 29 12
188 Jurasik Mariusz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 4 10
189 Fąfara Filip NMC Górnik Zabrze 10 9
189 Orzechowski Robert Azoty-Puławy 13 9
191 Guziewicz Alan MMTS Kwidzyn 7 6
191 Kwiatkowski Zbigniew ORLEN Wisła Płock 20 6
193 Karnacewicz Krzysztof Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 9 5
193 Salacz Paweł Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 5
195 Szczukocki Konrad Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 6 4
195 Gudz Mirosław MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22 4
195 Galia Martin NMC Górnik Zabrze 29 4
198 Grabowski Michał Vive Tauron Kielce 2 3
198 Ćwięka Jakub SPR Stal Mielec 5 3
198 Piątek Tymoteusz NMC Górnik Zabrze 12 3
198 Corrales Rodrigo ORLEN Wisła Płock 20 3
198 Kornecki Mateusz NMC Górnik Zabrze 26 3
198 Krekora Mikołaj KPR RC Legionowo 28 3
198 Malcher Adam Gwardia Opole 30 3
198 Stachera Rafał KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 32 3
206 Sowul Leon ORLEN Wisła Płock 1 2
206 Kisiel Karol ORLEN Wisła Płock 2 2
206 Łucak Jakub KPR RC Legionowo 2 2
206 Olkowski Alex ORLEN Wisła Płock 2 2
206 Gluch Patryk NMC Górnik Zabrze 3 2
206 Łukawski Tomasz NMC Górnik Zabrze 4 2
206 Garbacewicz Tomasz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 7 2
206 Malandy Damian Meble Wójcik Elbląg 8 2
206 Rusin Dawid SPR Stal Mielec 8 2
206 Nawrocki Kamil MMTS Kwidzyn 12 2
206 Wiśniewski Tomasz SPR Stal Mielec 16 2
217 Kuczyński Łukasz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 1 1
217 Pluczyk Szymon NMC Górnik Zabrze 2 1
217 Kicki Sebastian NMC Górnik Zabrze 11 1
217 Kapela Michał KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 30 1
217 Lipka Krzysztof SPR Stal Mielec 31 1
217 Szczecina Krzysztof MMTS Kwidzyn 29 1