Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | PGNiG Superliga Mężczyzn – klasyfikacja strzelców

PGNiG Superliga Mężczyzn – klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Titow Witalij KPR RC Legionowo 18 116
2 Seroka Mateusz MMTS Kwidzyn 18 111
3 Łyżwa Krzysztof Azoty-Puławy 18 91
4 Moryto Arkadiusz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 17 87
4 Przybylski Rafał Azoty-Puławy 18 87
6 Daćko Marek NMC Górnik Zabrze 17 84
7 Tomczak Bartłomiej NMC Górnik Zabrze 18 83
8 Łangowski Antoni Gwardia Opole 18 80
9 Ghionea Valentin ORLEN Wisła Płock 18 78
9 Lemaniak Michał Gwardia Opole 18 78
9 Makowiejew Stanisław Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 18 78
12 Kostrzewa Damian Wybrzeże Gdańsk 17 76
13 Krupa Paweł Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 18 74
14 Prce Nikola Azoty-Puławy 17 72
15 Mihić Lovro ORLEN Wisła Płock 17 68
15 Rocha Tiago ORLEN Wisła Płock 17 68
17 Nogowski Adrian MMTS Kwidzyn 17 67
17 Sluijters Iso NMC Górnik Zabrze 17 67
17 Czuwara Jan MKS Zagłębie Lubin 18 67
17 Rogulski Łukasz Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 67
21 Bruna Michal Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 15 66
22 Bielecki Karol Vive Tauron Kielce 15 65
22 Djukic Darko Vive Tauron Kielce 18 65
22 Oliveira Ramon Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 65
25 Krzysztofik Damian KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 17 63
25 Janiszewski Bartosz Meble Wójcik Elbląg 18 63
25 Kniazeu Kiryl Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 18 63
28 Kyrylenko Oleksandr SPR Stal Mielec 18 62
28 Prątnicki Michał KPR RC Legionowo 18 62
30 Szymyślik Mikołaj MKS Zagłębie Lubin 15 61
31 Wilk Paweł SPR Stal Mielec 15 60
31 Sadowski Kamil KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 16 60
31 Štrlek Manuel Vive Tauron Kielce 16 60
31 Szpera Marek MMTS Kwidzyn 18 60
35 Daszek Michał ORLEN Wisła Płock 18 59
35 Džono Nikola MKS Zagłębie Lubin 18 59
37 Aguinagalde Julen Vive Tauron Kielce 14 58
37 Siwak Karol Gwardia Opole 18 58
39 Genda Paweł MMTS Kwidzyn 16 57
39 Swat Piotr Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 17 57
41 Adamuszek Michał NMC Górnik Zabrze 17 56
42 Miszka Arkadiusz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 14 55
42 Paczkowski Paweł Vive Tauron Kielce 14 55
42 Iskra Sebastian Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 17 55
42 Peret Michał MMTS Kwidzyn 18 55
46 Krajewski Przemysław Azoty-Puławy 17 54
46 Prymlewicz Wojciech Wybrzeże Gdańsk 17 54
46 Sobol Jan Azoty-Puławy 17 54
46 Moryń Jakub Meble Wójcik Elbląg 18 54
50 Pribanić Antonio KPR RC Legionowo 14 53
51 Kasprzak Tomasz KPR RC Legionowo 18 52
52 Ivić Sime ORLEN Wisła Płock 16 51
53 Zadura Przemysław Gwardia Opole 16 49
54 Krępa Piotr SPR Stal Mielec 18 48
54 Wróbel Mateusz Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 48
56 Szopa Marcin Meble Wójcik Elbląg 15 47
56 Bąk Ignacy Gwardia Opole 18 47
56 Morawski Mateusz Gwardia Opole 18 47
59 Reichmann Tobias Vive Tauron Kielce 11 46
59 Lijewski Krzysztof Vive Tauron Kielce 13 46
59 Góralski Mateusz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 18 46
62 Potoczny Michał MMTS Kwidzyn 17 45
62 Jurecki Bartosz Azoty-Puławy 18 45
64 Adamczak Piotr Meble Wójcik Elbląg 12 44
64 Kupiec Mikołaj Meble Wójcik Elbląg 15 44
64 Gębala Tomasz ORLEN Wisła Płock 17 44
64 Sićko Szymon KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 18 44
68 Gujski Mariusz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 17 43
68 Sobut Grzegorz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 17 43
68 Stankiewicz Michał MKS Zagłębie Lubin 18 43
71 Pacześny Adam Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 13 41
71 Kondratiuk Adrian Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 41
71 Bushkou Aleksandr NMC Górnik Zabrze 16 41
71 Jankowski Mateusz Gwardia Opole 18 41
75 Jurkiewicz Mariusz Vive Tauron Kielce 14 40
75 Ciok Kamil KPR RC Legionowo 16 40
77 Konitz Bartosz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 13 39
77 Kryński Andrzej NMC Górnik Zabrze 15 39
77 Mokrzki Kamil Gwardia Opole 15 39
77 Mróz Tomasz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 16 39
81 Janyst Łukasz SPR Stal Mielec 17 38
81 Kubała Wiktor KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 17 38
81 Gumiński Wojciech KPR RC Legionowo 18 38
81 Tarabochia Marko ORLEN Wisła Płock 18 38
85 Skrabania Adam Azoty-Puławy 18 37
86 Zydroń Wojciech Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 10 36
86 Kawka Wiktor SPR Stal Mielec 12 36
86 Tórz Marcin Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 15 36
86 Przysiek Dawid MKS Zagłębie Lubin 18 36
86 Zhitnikov Dmitrii ORLEN Wisła Płock 18 36
91 Krysiak Dawid Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 11 34
92 Biegaj Rafał KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 14 33
92 Kużdeba Łukasz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 17 33
94 Duarte Gilberto ORLEN Wisła Płock 15 32
94 Nowakowski Adam Meble Wójcik Elbląg 17 32
96 Wiśniewski Adam ORLEN Wisła Płock 13 31
96 Jedziniak Wojciech Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 15 31
96 Chodara Michał SPR Stal Mielec 17 31
96 Gliński Rafał NMC Górnik Zabrze 18 31
96 Krieger Kamil MMTS Kwidzyn 18 31
101 Świtała Marek KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 17 30
101 Kornecki Hubert Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 30
103 Kowalczyk Bartosz Azoty-Puławy 14 29
103 de Toledo Jose ORLEN Wisła Płock 16 29
105 Kus Mateusz Vive Tauron Kielce 15 27
106 Wypych Michał SPR Stal Mielec 15 26
106 Bartczak Michał MKS Zagłębie Lubin 16 26
106 Kubisztal Michał Azoty-Puławy 18 26
106 Nastaj Bartosz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 18 26
110 Woynowski Szymon Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 14 25
110 Pusica Milijan ORLEN Wisła Płock 16 25
110 Krygowski Michał SPR Stal Mielec 18 25
113 Niewrzawa Paweł Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 24
113 Grzegorek Tomasz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 14 24
113 Pilitowski Maciej MMTS Kwidzyn 15 24
113 Dementev Sergei SPR Stal Mielec 16 24
117 Mochocki Tomasz KPR RC Legionowo 12 23
117 Sulej Jacek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 23
119 Bosy Arkadiusz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 9 22
119 Płócienniczak Dominik KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 13 22
119 Dorsz Grzegorz Meble Wójcik Elbląg 16 22
119 Gromyko Yuri NMC Górnik Zabrze 17 22
123 Bombać Dean Vive Tauron Kielce 9 21
123 Gawęcki Paweł KPR RC Legionowo 12 21
123 Tokaj Maciej NMC Górnik Zabrze 14 21
123 Kuchczyński Patryk Azoty-Puławy 17 21
127 Zorman Uroš Vive Tauron Kielce 14 20
127 Krupa Rafał SPR Stal Mielec 15 20
127 Ścigaj Maciej NMC Górnik Zabrze 15 20
127 Adamski Kacper Gwardia Opole 18 20
131 Jachlewski Mateusz Vive Tauron Kielce 15 19
131 Tórz Michał Meble Wójcik Elbląg 15 19
131 Żółtak Daniel Meble Wójcik Elbląg 17 19
134 Rydz Mateusz KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 11 18
134 Basiak Marcin SPR Stal Mielec 13 18
134 Gębala Maciej ORLEN Wisła Płock 14 18
134 Wędrak Krystian Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 14 18
134 Bednarek Michał Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 18
139 Tatarintsev Alexandr NMC Górnik Zabrze 3 17
139 Walczak Patryk Vive Tauron Kielce 8 17
139 Zaremba Mateusz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 12 17
139 Vujović Branko Vive Tauron Kielce 13 17
139 Brinovec Franci KPR RC Legionowo 16 17
139 Olszewski Jakub Meble Wójcik Elbląg 17 17
145 Skwierawski Michał Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 16
146 Mrozowicz Przemysław MKS Zagłębie Lubin 14 15
146 Fedeńczak Dawid Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 16 15
146 Janikowski Kelian MMTS Kwidzyn 16 15
146 Tarcijonas Mindaugas Gwardia Opole 16 15
150 Kowalik Paweł KPR RC Legionowo 12 14
150 Malczewski Jakub Meble Wójcik Elbląg 12 14
150 Wąsowski Adam Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 13 14
150 Kravchenko Yewgen Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 17 14
150 Grzelak Paweł Azoty-Puławy 18 14
155 Masłowski Piotr Azoty-Puławy 8 13
155 Chrapkowski Piotr Vive Tauron Kielce 9 13
155 Niedośpiał Adrian NMC Górnik Zabrze 14 13
155 Petrovsky Leos Azoty-Puławy 14 13
155 Kłoda Jakub SPR Stal Mielec 18 13
160 Bis Bartłomiej Vive Tauron Kielce 9 12
160 Pawłowski Kacper KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 9 12
162 Klinger Tomasz MMTS Kwidzyn 10 11
162 Szczepański Grzegorz MMTS Kwidzyn 15 11
162 Suliński Damian KPR RC Legionowo 16 11
165 Jurasik Mariusz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 4 10
165 Pawlaczyk Krzysztof MKS Zagłębie Lubin 10 10
165 Pietruszko Tomasz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 16 10
168 Miedziński Marcin SPR Stal Mielec 3 8
168 Racotea Dan ORLEN Wisła Płock 5 8
168 Zinchuk Dmytro Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 5 8
168 Adamczak Paweł Meble Wójcik Elbląg 8 8
168 Babicz Adam KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 8 8
168 Wolski Mateusz MKS Zagłębie Lubin 16 8
168 Kubisztal Dariusz SPR Stal Mielec 17 8
175 Fąfara Filip NMC Górnik Zabrze 7 7
175 Požarek Roman Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 17 7
175 Tylutki Krzysztof KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 17 7
178 Radosz Jakub Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 3 6
178 Piechowski Mateusz ORLEN Wisła Płock 4 6
180 Ossowski Arkadiusz MMTS Kwidzyn 6 5
180 Surosz Filip Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 8 5
180 Salacz Paweł Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 5
180 Rosiak Przemysław MMTS Kwidzyn 17 5
184 Szczukocki Konrad Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 6 4
184 Podobas Marek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 4
184 Ignasiak Michał KPR RC Legionowo 9 4
184 Kwiatkowski Zbigniew ORLEN Wisła Płock 15 4
184 Gudz Mirosław MKS Zagłębie Lubin 17 4
189 Grabowski Michał Vive Tauron Kielce 2 3
189 Jurecki Michał Vive Tauron Kielce 3 3
189 Corrales Rodrigo ORLEN Wisła Płock 12 3
189 Galia Martin NMC Górnik Zabrze 15 3
193 Ćwięka Jakub SPR Stal Mielec 1 2
193 Kisiel Karol ORLEN Wisła Płock 2 2
193 Łucak Jakub KPR RC Legionowo 2 2
193 Achruk Łukasz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 3 2
193 Bondzior Krystian MKS Zagłębie Lubin 3 2
193 Gluch Patryk NMC Górnik Zabrze 3 2
193 Łukawski Tomasz NMC Górnik Zabrze 4 2
193 Wiśniewski Tomasz SPR Stal Mielec 6 2
193 Garbacewicz Tomasz Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 7 2
193 Andreou Orfeus Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 8 2
193 Nawrocki Kamil MMTS Kwidzyn 11 2
193 Kornecki Mateusz NMC Górnik Zabrze 14 2
193 Krekora Mikołaj KPR RC Legionowo 15 2
193 Malcher Adam Gwardia Opole 17 2
193 Stachera Rafał KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 18 2
208 Kuczyński Łukasz Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 1 1
208 Olkowski Alex ORLEN Wisła Płock 1 1
208 Pluczyk Szymon NMC Górnik Zabrze 1 1
208 Abram Patryk Wybrzeże Gdańsk 3 1
208 Malandy Damian Meble Wójcik Elbląg 3 1
208 Rusin Dawid SPR Stal Mielec 5 1
208 Kicki Sebastian NMC Górnik Zabrze 6 1
208 Lipka Krzysztof SPR Stal Mielec 16 1
208 Szczecina Krzysztof MMTS Kwidzyn 18 1