Strona główna | Igrzyska Olimpijskie | Accreditation list for the OGQT in Gdańsk

Accreditation list for the OGQT in Gdańsk

 

The International Handball Federation (IHF) and Polish Handball Federation present the official list of the media representatives accredited for the 2016 Men’s Olympic Games Qualification Tournament in Gdańsk.

facebook-gdansk

MEDIA:

1 Momiroski Goran – Macedonian Informative Agency

2 Falkowski Piotr – TVP Sport

3 Chrobot Anna – Handballplock.pl

4 Dylik Joanna – Nafciarze.info

5 Ciarkowski Dawid – Nafciarze.info

6 Kowalska Elżbieta a – Onet.pl dział wideo

7 Tabakovski Aleksandar – derbi.mk

8 Sawicki Mateusz – Onet

  1. Bujko Ziemowit – Sportowa Gdynia

10 Osmycki Cezary – Polska Agencja Prasowa

11 Papaj Paweł – Vive Tauron Kielce

12 Terlecki Piotr – TVN 24

13 Sobiech Tomasz – TVN 24

14 Majewska Aleksandra – TVN 24

15 Więcławski Tomasz – Wydawnictwo Fratria (wPolityce, wSieci,

16 Domański Marcin – Polska Agencja Prasowa S.A.

17 Salva Leszek – Interia.pl

18 VLAHOV RISTO  – SPORTEFE SKOPJE MACEDONIA

19 MITEV ZORAN – SPORTSKO RADIO 90,3 SKOPJE MAKEDONIJA

20 MITEV TONI – SPORTSKO RADIO 90,3 SKOPJE MAKEDONIJA

21 Dimitrievski Robert – Utrinski vesnik

22 CENDER MACIEJ – Przegląd Sportowy

23 Luściński Wojciech  – Radio Gdańsk

24 Zielińska Agata – Sport

25 Pluszewska Magda – reczna.pl

26 Kmiecik Maciej – Radio Centrum Kalisz

27 Gebel Marcin – TVP Sport

28 Kruk Mikołaj – RADIO ZET

29 Sroka Przemysław – TVP Sport

30 Staniec Wojciech – CKsport.pl

31 Skrzyński Robert – Polskie Radio

32 Tomczyk Jarosław – Kurier Wileński

33 Serwański Patryk – RMF FM

34 Gapiński Kamil – Radio TOK FM

35 Osowski Tomasz – Gazeta Wyborcza Trójmiasto

36 Kowalski Dawid – Gazeta Wyborcza Trójmiasto

37 SKANDER BRAHIM  – MOSAIQUE FM

38 Marciniak Jola – Tygodnik Płocki

39 Jionovski Bogoljub – Macedonian radio television

40 Machnikowski Włodzimierz – Radio Gdańsk S.A

41 Dobrowolski Łukasz  – TVP sport

42 Kotwica Paweł Media – Echo Dnia

43 BECHIR KHALFALLAH Media – SHEMS FM

44 Hichem Ben Atig – ARABESQUE

45 MOHSEN ZRIBI – ESSARIH

46 LAABIDI SOUHIR – HANNIBAL TV

47 MOUNA HMAM – RADIO TUNISIENNE

48 ZOUABI MOUNIR – AL CHOUROUK

49 SASSI TAHAR Media – LE MAGHREB

50 WALID OUJI – TUNISIAN HANDBALL FEDERATION

51 Kostovski Jugoslav – Macedonian Radio and Television (MKRTV)

52 Nikolovski Dragan – Macedonian Radio and Television (MKRTV)

53 Videvski Zoran – Macedonian Radio and Television (MKRTV)

54 Mizhimakov Aleksandar – Macedonian Radio and Television (MKRTV)

55 Stojanovski Toni – Macedonian Radio and Television (MKRTV)

56 Faron Dariusz – Onet

57 Rogalski Paweł – TVP3 Gdańsk

58 Pesev Saso – Televizija Alfa

59 MILANOVSKA VIKTORIJA – MACEDONIAN HANDBALL FEDERATION

60 Małachowski Adam – Gazeta Wyborcza Płock

61 Sumowski Rafał – Trojmiasto.pl

62 Główczyński Jacek – Trojmiasto.pl

63 Nikolovski Ljubomir – www.alfa.mk

64 Galiński Tomasz – Gazeta Wyborcza Trójmiasto

65 Stankiewicz Paweł – Dziennik Bałtycki

66 NIKOV MARJAN – SITEL TV

67 Jachimiak Łukasz – Gazeta Wyborcza/Sport.pl

68 Święcka Elżbieta – Echo Dnia/Polska Press Grupa

69 Jankowski Dariusz – Radio Eska

70 Gabis Waldemar – gdansk.pl

71 Mickoski Igor – Journalist

72 Nikolovski Viktor – TV Nova

73 Pavlova Katerina – Nikolovska

74 Kostov Ordance – vest daily

75 Konev Goran – vest daily

76 JANISZ ANDRZEJ – NRS POLSKIE RADIO S.A.

77 Mishevski Zoran – Javnost

78 Brilowski Dawid Media – igrzyska24.pl

79 Shimlesha Petar Media – 24Rakomet

80 Szczepanik Artur Media – Gazeta Polska Codziennie

81 Blagoeska Petrusheva Biljana Media – Ekipa.mk

82 Szczypior Krzysztof Media – TVP 3 Gdańsk

83 Kopacz Agnieszka Media – Wirtualna Polska

84 Dobiecki Tomasz Media – Interia.pl

85 Canevski Stevan Media – EKIPA.mk

86 Górski Jakub Media – Sportowiec UK

87 Gjamovski Ricci Media – Makedonski sport

98 Antevski Goran Media – www.sportmedia.mk

89 Arsov Vladko Media – www.sportmedia.mk

90 Świtkowska Dorota Media – handball.pl

91 Napiórkowski Maciej Media – handball.pl

92 Grabiński Marcin Media – pomorska.TV

93 Faran Michał Media – pomorska.TV

94 Gałęzewski Michał Media – WP SportoweFakty

95 Zając Piotr Media – Elbląska Gazeta Internetowa portEl.pl

96 Urbaś Henryk Media – Magazyn olimpijski PKOl

97 Osiński Wojciech Media – Przegląd Sportowy

FOTO

1.Biczyk Marek – Przegląd Sportowy

Iwańczuk Andrzej – REPORTER Agencja Fotograficzna

Oleksiewicz Rafał – Press Focus

Basista Andrzej – Sportowa Gdynia

Jędrzejowski Tomasz – Gazeta Polska Codziennie

Gadomski Marcin – Super Express

Świderski Przemysław – East News

MOHAMED FLISS  – ASSABAH

PAVLA STASNA  – FLISS PHOTO AGENCY

10 PIASECKI JAKUB – CYFRASPORT

11 Matusewicz Piotr – Press Focus

12 Barczyk Norbert – ZPRP

13 Rusek Jan – Gazeta Wyborcza Trójmiasto

14 Radtke Grzegorz – Lechia.Net

15 Misztal Karolina – Polska Press | Dziennik Bałtycki

16 Dejnarowicz Łukasz – Polska Agencja Fotografów / FORUM

17 Osiecka Justyna  – pawi.pl

18 Mehring Grzegorz – Gdańsk.pl

19 BEN ATIG HICHEM – ARABESQUE

20 Jakubowski Paweł Photo – pawi.pl

21 JOSIFOVSKI GAVRILCHO – MACEDONIAN HANDBALL FEDERATION

22 Panevski Igor – www.alfa.mk

23 Zasiński Tomasz – MPAImages.com

24 Pinkas Jerzy – Gdansk.pl

25 Jocher Roman – PAP FOTO

26 Tanurovski Vangel – vest daily

27 Warżawa Adam – Polska Agencja Prasowa

28 Mystkowski Krzysztof – Kosycarz Foto Press / KFP

29 Czarniak Maciej – Trojmiasto.pl

30 Viranovski Filip – Gol.mk

31 Stauffer Paweł – PGNiG

32 Domnik Michał – SportoweFakty.pl

33 Jaremczuk Paweł – handball.pl

34 Dukovski Denis – sportmedia.mk

35 Jędrzejewski Grzegorz – polski-sport.pl

36 Hałoń Daniel  – HDFOTO

37 Benicewicz-Miazga Anna – Vive Tauron Kielce Media/CKsport

38 Ptak Patryk – Vive Tauron Kielce

39 Dąbrowska Renata – Gazeta Wyborcza Trójmiasto