Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Kobiety | Juniorki – kadra

Juniorki – kadra

Bramkarki

Marta Chodakowska (-)
ur. 11.02.2000 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia
Joanna Stachiewicz (-)
ur. 29.09.2000 r.
klub: UKS Varsovia (SMS)
Paulina Wdowiak (-)
ur. 12.01.2000 r.
klub: MKS (SMS)
Barbara Zima (-)
ur. 14.01.2000 r.
klub: KS Zgoda (SMS)
Małgorzata Ciąćka (-)
ur. 11.06.2001 r.
klub: UKS Varsovia (SMS)
Maja Nowakowska (-)
ur. 01.03.2001 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia

Obrotowe

Dominika Borowska(-)
ur. 12.03.2001 r.
klub: MTS
Laura Kalecińska (-)
ur. 09.08.2000 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia
Aleksandra Olek (-)
ur. 31.10.2000 r.
klub: SPR Lublin SSA (SMS)
Nadia Bury (-)
ur. 21.02.2002 r.
klub: Akademia Handballu Ruchu
Natalia Murawiecka (-)
ur. 09.10.2000 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia

Rozgrywające

Daria Cieślak (-)
ur. 11.01.2001 r.
klub: Jutrzenka (SMS)
Katarzyna Cygan (-)
ur. 09.03.2000 r.
klub: MKS (SMS)
Julia Dworniczuk (-)
ur. 05.08.2001 r.
klub: UKS Varsovia (SMS)
Sandra Matusik (-)
ur. 04.02.2000 r.
klub: MTS
Magda Więckowska (-)
ur. 29.03.2000 r.
klub: Korona Handball
Lucyna Sobecka (-)
ur. 21.02.2000 r.
klub: UKS Vambresia Worwo (SMS)
Paulina Stapurewicz (-)
ur. 05.06.2000 r.
klub: MKS Truso
Nikola Szczepanik (-)
ur. 14.03.2001 r.
klub: KS AZS AWF
Julia Zagrajek (-)
ur. 23.03.2001 r.
klub: MKS
Gabriela Haric (-)
ur. 27.08.2001 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia
Ewelina Bugajewska (-)
ur. 26.02.2000 r.
klub: UKS Ciechanów (SMS)
Weronika Weber (-)
ur. 31.07.2000 r.
klub: UKS Vambresia Worwo (SMS)
Julia Jobda (-)
ur. 23.03.2001 r.
klub: MKS (SMS)
Agata Panfil (-)
ur. 20.02.2000 r.
klub: KS CKS SMS
Kinga Stanisławczyk (-)
ur. 29.02.2000 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie (SMS)
Joanna Wójcik (-)
ur. 31.08.2000 r.
klub: MKS
Katarzyna Zegarlicka (-)
ur. 05.11.2000 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia

Skrzydłowe

Julia Pietras (-)
ur. 16.10.2000 r.
klub: KMKS (SMS)
Agnieszka Iwanowicz (-)
ur. 11.07.2001 r.
klub: KS Zgoda (SMS)
Karolina Kasprowiak (-)
ur. 26.10.2000 r.
klub: MKS PR (SMS)
Julia Kupc (-)
ur. 27.01.2001 r.
klub: MTS
Wiktoria Witkowska (-)
ur. 06.03.2001 r.
klub: GTPR Gdynia
Patrycja Giera (-)
ur. 16.10.2000 r.
klub: KPR ROKiS (SMS)
Emilia Kowalik (-)
ur. 19.02.2000 r.
klub: MOSM (SMS)
Weronika Weiland (-)
ur. 02.01.2001 r.
klub: MTS
Nicola Żmijewska (-)
ur. 27.10.2001 r.
klub: SPR Lublin SSA (SMS)

Sztab reprezentacji

Truszyńska Agnieszka
trenerka główna
Piechota Artur
trener asystent
Rydz Paweł
trener asystent
Lewalski Sławomir
trener przygotowania motorycznego
Zaucha Agnieszka
fizjoterapeutka
Nowak Martyna
psycholog