Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Kobiety | Juniorki Młodsze – kadra

Juniorki Młodsze – kadra

Julia Dąbska
2004 / UKS Roxa Lublin/SMS Płock

Iga Dworniczuk
2004 / UKS Varsovia Warszawa

Natalia Gdula
2004 / UKS EUCO Dziewiątka Legnica

Joanna Granicka
2004 / UKS Varsovia W-wa

Zuzanna Gruca
2004 / KS Bystra/SMS Płock

Kamila Grzesista
2004 / SPR Sośnica Gliwice/SMS Płock

Martyna Hajda
2004 / SPR Sośnica

Weronika Janus
2005 / SKS Kusy Kraków/SMS Płock

Natalia Koss
2004 / MTS Żory/SMS Płock

Kaja Kuśpiet
2005 / SPR Gdynia

Marta Lewalska
2004 / MKS Zagłębie

Aleksandra Maziarek
2005 / MTS Żory

Nikola Męczykowska
2004 / MTS Kwidzyn/SMS Płock

Julia Nowak
2005 / MKS PR II Gniezno

Wiktoria Opara
2004 / MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin/SMS

Lidia Piotrowska
2004 / UKS Pantery Dopiewo/SMS Płock

Paulina Podsiadło
2004 / Korona Handball Kielce

Urszula Rogula
2004 / UKS Gem Posada Górna/SMS Płock

Dominika Rusin
2004 / UKS EUCO Dziewiątka/SMS Płock

Laura Skrzypek
2005 / UKS Varsovia

Gabriela Steinhoff
2005 / UKS Sęp Wilczyska

Nadia Sujka
2004 / AP Marcovia

Maria Szczepaniak
2004 / MKS Lublin S.A

Oliwia Szewczyk
2005 / KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Emilia Więckowska
2004 / KS Bystra

Julia Wójcik
2005 / KKS Polonia Kępno

Aleksandra Zabielny
2004 / UKS Varsovia Warszawa

Joanna Zgleszewska
2004 / MTS Kwidzyn/SMS Płock

Zofia Bartkowiak
2005 / UKS Pantery

Oliwia Doroba
2004 / EUCO UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

Dominika Gajo
2004 / MKS Lublin S.A

Oliwia Gierszewska
2004 / MKS Sambor Tczew/SMS Płock

Weronika Godzina
2005 / MKS Sambor Tczew/SMS Płock

Anna Grzona
2004 / MTS Kwidzyn

Małgorzata Gwarek
2005 / KS APR Radom

Lidia Haławczak
2004 / MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin

Wiktoria Jaworska
2004 / Korona Handball Kielce

Julia Kwirant
2004 / KPR ROKiS Radzymin

Paulina Lange
2004 / UKS EUCO Dziewiątka Legnica

Laura Lewandowska
2004 / MTS Kwidzyn

Julia Łucak
2004 / Korona Handball Kielce/SMS Płock

Karolina Marchewka
2004 / SMS Zagłębie Lubin

Vanessa Nowak
2004 / SPR Olkusz

Wiktoria Pietryga
2005 / KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Wiktoria Postrach
2004 / Korona Handball Kielce

Katarzyna Różycka
2004 / UKS Varsovia

Weronika Słomska
2005 / MSPR Junak

Nikola Sołdek
2004 / MKS Zagłebie Lubin

Maria Tanaś
2005 / MKS PR Gniezno

Martyna Wolny
2004 / MKS Lublin/SMS Płock

Wiktoria Zakrzewska
2004 / UKS Varsovia Warszawa

Kadra szkoleniowa

Buksakowska Małgorzata
– trenerka główna

Piechota Artur
– trener asystent

Ziemkiewicz Marcin
– trener współpracujący

Tsvirko Natalia
– trenerka współpracująca

Lewalski Sławomir
– trener przygotowania motorycznego

Kropiewnicki Michał
– fizjoterapeuta