Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Juniorzy – kadra

Juniorzy – kadra

Bramkarze

Jakub Ałaj
29.06.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak/SMS Kielce
Marcel Jastrzębski
14.03.2003
klub: SPR Głogów/SMS Kielce
Kornel Poźniak
14.05.2003
klub: KS Vive/SMS Kielce
Dawid Wodziński
04.05.2002
klub: SPR WybrzeżeGdańsk
Damian Zwierz
02.05.2003
klub: UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz/ SMS Kwidzyn
Oliwier Chruściel
04.10.2003
klub: KPR Sparta/ SMS Kwidzyn

Obrotowi

Eliasz Kapela
31.01.2002
klub: MKS SMS Szczecin/ SMS Kielce
Paweł Stempin
03.07.2003
klub: KPR Gwardia Opole/ SMS Gdańsk
Łukasz Świątkiewicz
11.01.2003
klub: UKS Anilana Łódź
Mikołaj Kotliński
13.01.2003
klub: KS Vive/ SMS Kielce
Filip Rosowski
22.08.2002
klub: SPR Wisła/ SMS Kielce

Rozgrywający

Miłosz Bączek
23.06.2002
klub: KA Arena Busko / SMS Kielce
Jakub Będzikowski
25.01.2003
klub: MSPR Legnica/ SMS Kielce
Marcin Głuszczenko
27.05.2002
klub: UMKS Chrzanów/ SMS Kielce
Igor Graczyk
15.04.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak/ SMS Kielce
Paweł Krawczyk
10.07.2003
klub: SPR Górnik Zabrze
Marcel Nowak
07.02.2002
klub: Fuesche Berlin (GER)
Wiktor Pacuła
14.10.2002
klub: MKS Zagłębie/SMS Kielce
Aleksander Pinda
24.10.2002
klub: KS Vive
Jakub Powarzyński
07.09.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Dawid Reichel
11.08.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże/ SMS Gdańsk
Wiktor Tomczak
22.07.2002
klub: MKS MOS Wrocław/ SMS Kielce
Filip Węgielewski
13.12.2002
klub: MKS Brodnica/ SMS Kielce
Andrzej Widomski
06.02.2003
klub: KU AZS UMCS/ SMS Płock
Jakub Ebertowski
08.09.2003
klub: MTS Kwidzyn/ SMS Kielce
Eryk Bernacik
17.02.2002
klub: MKS Poznań/ SMS Gdańsk
Wiktor Biskup
22.09.2002
klub: Azoty Puławy/ SMS Kwidzyn
Igor Bykowski
12.03.2002
klub: SPR Pogoń/SMS Kielce
Ryszard Cięciwa
29.07.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże/ SMS Gdańsk
Tobiasz Górski
02.05.2003
klub: Azoty Puławy/ SMS Płock
Kasper Kosiba
17.01.2002
klub: UKS Wiertmet Libusza/ SMS Kielce
Szymon Makowiecki
25.03.2003
klub: UKS Iskra/ SMS Kwidzyn
Marcel Niedzielski
26.05.2003
klub: SPR Wisła/ SMS Płock
Kacper Rożnowski
03.06.2003
klub: KS SPR Końskie/ SMS Kielce
Dawid Ruhnke
15.02.2003
klub: KSSPR Gwardia Koszalin / SMS Kwidzyn
Daniel Szendzielorz
29.05.2003
klub: MKS Grudziądz/ SMS Kwidzyn
Robert Targoński
12.07.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
Łukasz Wołowicz
21.08.2002
klub: KS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.

Skrzydłowi

Damian Domagała
30.12.2002
klub: CMS Viret Zawiercie/SMS Kielce
Patryk Iskra
31.01.2002
klub: Uniwersytet Radom/ SMS Gdańsk
Marcel Kamiński
18.11.2002
klub: UKS Anilana Łódź
Tomasz Kosznik
12.04.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże/SMS Gdańsk
Dawid Molski
26.02.2002
klub: KPR Ostrovia /SMS Gdańsk
Arkadiusz Michalak
14.01.2002
klub: MKS MOS Wrocław
Cezary Surgiel
18.09.2002
klub: KS Vive
Marcin Kostro
11.04.2002
klub: ASPL/ KPR Legionowo
Krzysztof Mitruczuk
10.11.2003
klub: Azoty Puławy/ SMS Płock
Mikołaj Stefaniak
17.06.2003
klub: Iskra Bydgoszcz/ SMS Kwidzyn

Sztab reprezentacji

Artur Markowski
trener główny
Zygmunt Kamys
trener asystent
Paweł Szczerbiński
fizjoterapeuta