Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Juniorzy – kadra

Juniorzy – kadra

Bramkarze

Dawid Balcerek
16.12.2000
klub: MKS Olimp/SMS
CEZARY KACZMARCZYK
05.04.2001
klub: ASPR Zawadzkie/SMS Gdańsk
KACPER ZACHARSKI
31.05.2001
klub: KS AZS-AWF Wa-wa/SMS Gdańsk
Jakub Matlęga
13.03.2000
klub: ŚKPR/SMS
Miłosz Wałach
23.11.2001
klub: KS Vive
Wojciech Borucki
15.10.2001
klub: KS PR “Azoty-Puławy” SA

Obrotowi

JAKUB ADAMSKI
07.03.2000
klub: WKS Śląsk Wrocław/SMS Gdańsk
Dawid Jakubowski
28.04.2000
klub: KSSPR
Filip Wadowski
30.04.2000
klub: MTS
Mateusz Czaja
02.12.2001
klub: ASPR/SMS
JAKUB GALUS
10.11.2001
klub: KPR GRYFINO/SMS Gdańsk
OSKAR BALIGA
10.11.2000
klub: SPR Wybrzeże

JAKUB ZEMEŁKA
31.03.2000
klub: UKPR Agrykola/SMS Gdańsk

Rozgrywający

SEBASTIAN BOROWSKI
08.11.2000
klub: ŚKPR Świdnica
Michał Olejniczak
31.01.2001
klub: UKS Miś/SMS
Dariusz Skraburski
27.02.2000
klub: KPR Gwardia Opole
Mikołaj Borowczyk
20.04.2000
klub: Red-Rag Tachos
Szymon Działakiewicz
17.02.2000
klub: EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka/SMS
Kamil Kozycz
21.03.2000
klub: TS Siemiatycze/SMS
JAKUB SZYSZKO
18.02.2001
klub: UKS Olimpia B.Podl
JAKUB PRZYBYLSKI
02.07.2000
klub: KPR Ostr. Ostrów
ANDRZEJ DUSZYŃSKI
14.03.2001
klub: MKS Lubin
FILIP STACHOWIAK
19.12.2000
klub: UKS Lider Swarzędz
Paweł Paterek
17.12.2000
klub: MSPR Siódemka
Jakub Dzieciątkowski
24.03.2000
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
Michał Luks
17.01.2000
klub: MUKS Siódemka/SMS
Wojciech Dadej
16.02.2000
klub: KPR/SMS
Patryk Pieczonka
11.06.2000
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
Adam Stępień
24.03.2000
klub: UKS Spartakus/SMS
Konrad Pilitowski
15.06.2000
klub: UKS Nike/SMS
Piotr Jędraszczyk
09.10.2001
klub: UKS Anilana

MATEUSZ MAZUREK
03.03.2000
klub: KS Warszawianka

Skrzydłowi

Michał Scisłowicz
24.07.2000
klub: EUCO UKS Dziewiątka/SMS
Wojciech Styrcz
30.01.2001
klub: MSPR Siódemka
JAKUB BRZEZIŃSKI
13.07.2001
klub: Szczypiorniak Olsztyn/SMS Kielce
Filip Stefani
04.06.2000
klub: KPR GO SA/SMS
Daniel Leśniak
29.10.2001
klub: KS Lew /SMS
MIKOŁAJ CZAPLIŃSKI
11.08.2000
klub: SPR Wisła S.A
Michał Czarnecki
23.07.2001
klub: MSPR Siódemka/SMS
KAMIL KONIECZNY
05.10.2001
klub: KS Azoty-Puławy S.A.
KRZYSZTOF MŁODZIEJEWSKI

klub: SPR Wisła S.A
ERWIN STACHOWSKI
09.02.2000
klub: KPR. Ostrów WLKP/SMS Gdańsk

Sztab reprezentacji

Bartłomiej Jaszka
trener główny
Tomasz Porzeziński
trener asystent
Marcin Urbański
fizjoterapeuta