Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Juniorzy młodsi – kadra

Juniorzy młodsi – kadra

Bramkarze

Nikodem Błażejewski
27.02.2004
klub: KS Vive/ SMS Kielce
Bartosz Szczepanik
07.12.2004
klub: UKS 31 Rokitnica/SMS Kielce
Aleksander Węgiel
24.05.2004
klub: SKS Kusy Kraków/SMS Kwidzyn
Jakub Wysocki
10.03.2004
klub: UKS Krakowiak 85/SMS Kielce
Paweł Ciupa
09.08.2004
klub: KS Azoty/ SMS Płock
Oskar Miler
10.07.2004
klub: Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
Sebastian Pieńkowski
09.09.2004
klub: AZS AWF Warszawa
Kacper Siwik
15.05.2004
klub: SPR Bór/SMS Kwidzyn

Obrotowi

Ignacy Jaworski
19.11.2004
klub: MKS Ustroń/SMS Płock
Krystian Szymczak
21.05.2005
klub: SPR Wybrzeże/ SMS Kwidzyn
Franciszek Wierzbicki
07.07.2004
klub: MKS Wieluń/SMS Kielce
Antoni Zając
04.04.2004
klub: SPR Końskie
Szymon Miszczyk
09.11.2004
klub:  Chrobry Głogów/ SMS Kwidzyn
Dominik Szczęsny
10.03.2004
klub:  UKS Krakowiak/ SMS Kielce

Rozgrywający

Mateusz Grzenkowicz
26.04.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże//SMS Kielce
Szymon Hornik
10.03.2004
klub: SPR Górnik Zabrze//SMS Płock
Krystian Jurasik
24.02.2004
klub: KS Vive/SMS Kielce
Oliwier Kamiński
24.04.2004
klub: SKF Wisła/SMS Płock
Filip Lewczyk
19.01.2004
klub: MDK Pasja Bartoszyce/SMS Kwidzyn
Michał Lisiecki
14.05.2004
klub: MKS Kusy/ SMS Kwidzyn
Krystian Marchewka
10.05.2004
klub: SKF Wisła/SMS Płock
Bartosz Sarnowski
14.12.2004
klub: Agrykola Warszawa
Jakub Tokarz
10.11.2004
klub: MDK Pasja Bartoszyce/SMS kwidzyn
Patryk Wasiak
31.10.2004
klub: KS Vive/SMS Kielce
Konrad Wątroba
18.10.2004
klub: Pałac Młodz. Tarnów
Kuba Wleklak
06.04.2004
klub: SPR wybrzeże/SMS Kielce
Adrian Cichoń
18.05.2005
klub: Siódemka Huras Legnica
Wojciech Granowski
02.03.2005
klub: WKS Śląsk Forza A. Wrocław
Szymon Koc
02.01.2004
klub: MKS Padwa
Kajetan Iwanowski
04.06.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk/SMS Kwidzyn
Krzysztof Jagielski
16.07.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Maciej Markowski
25.05.2005
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Bartosz Pruszkowski
28.09.2004
klub: Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
Jan Sawicki
10.01.2004
klub:  KPR ROKiS/  SMS Płock
Wiktor Sęk
21.08.2004
klub: Victoria Piaseczno / SMS Płock
Filip Wrona
30.11.2004
klub: SKS Kusy Kraków/SMS Kielce
Maksym Żabko
06.01.2004
klub: MKS Padwa Zamość
Krzysztof Żyszkiewicz
05.06.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk

Skrzydłowi

Antoni Bielecki
13.07.2004
klub: Polonia Środa Wlkp./SMS Kwidzyn
Jakub Curzytek
06.12.2004
klub: SPR Handball/ SMS Kwidzyn
Jakub Kohrs
25.01.2004
klub: Górnik Zabrze
Kamil Lilien
19.01.2004
klub: Orzeł Opole/ SMS Kwidzyn
Filip Rybarczyk
17.04.2004
klub: KPR Ostrovia/SMS Kielce
Jan Szweda-Lewandowski
03.08.2004
klub: UKS Anilana/SMS Płock
Jakub Welcz
30.10.2004
klub: AZS UMCS/ SMS Kielce
Mikołaj Rodak
17.11.2005
klub: Warszawianka Warszawa
Daniel Rutkowski
10.02.2005
klub: SKF Wisła Płock
Patryk Siekierka
31.08.2004
klub: MKS Ustroń/SMS Kiece
Jakub Wielgucki
25.04.2004
klub: SKF Wisła Płock/SMS Płock

Sztab reprezentacji

Rafał Bernacki
trener główny
Mateusz Hanis
trener asystent
Tomasz Błaszkiewicz
trener współpracujący
Marcin Markuszewski
trener współpracujący