Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Juniorzy młodsi – kadra

Juniorzy młodsi – kadra

Bramkarze

MARCEL BATYRA
09.02.2002
klub: IL R.O.S. Royken
Alan Dragan
18.05.2002
klub: MKS Padwa Zamość
MARCEL JASTRZĘBSKI
14.03.2003
klub: KS SPR Głogów
Bruno Mazurkiewicz
03.03.2003
klub: KS SPR Pogoń 1945
DAWID WODZIŃSKI
04.05.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
JAKUB AŁAJ
29.06.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak
Filip Paszylk
06.01.2002
klub: UMKS SPR Wybrzeże/SMS Kielce
Kornel Poźniak
14.05.2003
klub: LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława

Obrotowi

KACPER CICHOCKI
06.03.2002
klub: MKS Brodnica
OSKAR KLAMRZYŃSKI
19.07.2002
klub: MKS PM Tarnów
Michał Nowicki
07.01.2002
klub: EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica
PAWEŁ STEMPIN
03.07.2003
klub: ASPR Zawadzkie
ELIASZ KAPELA
31.01.2002
klub: MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
Jakub Bąk
04.08.2002
klub: MKS Piotrkowianin Piotr. Tryb.
FILIP ROSOWSKI
22.08.2002
klub: SPR Wisła
Kacper Szocik
10.01.2002
klub: MKS Real-Astromal Leszno

Rozgrywający

Jakub Bartkowski
05.06.2003
klub: MKS Truso Elbląg
Marcel Nowak
07.02.2002
klub: Fuchse Berlin
ALEKSANDER PINDA
24.10.2002
klub: KS Vive
JAKUB POWARZYŃSKI
07.09.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
SZYMON RADNY
09.10.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
DAWID REICHEL
11.08.2002
klub: KS Sokół
Gracjan Wróbel
27.09.2002
klub: KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
MARCIN GŁUSZCZENKO
27.05.2002
klub: UMKS PMOS Chrzanów
IGOR GRACZYK
15.04.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK
10.07.2003
klub: SPR Pogoń 1945
Robert Targoński
12.07.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
ANDRZEJ WIDOMSKI
06.02.2003
klub: KU AZS UMCS Lublin
MIŁOSZ BĄCZEK
23.06.2002
klub: KS Arena Busko
ERYK BERNACIK
17.02.2002
klub: MKS Poznań
FILIP WAWRZYNIAK
19.01.2003
klub: LKPR Moto Jelcz
WIKTOR MOKRACKI
22.03.2002
klub: MTS Kwidzyn
IGOR BYKOWSKI
12.03.2002
klub: SPR Pogoń

Skrzydłowi

Patryk Iskra
31.01.2002
klub: KS Uniwersytet Radom/SMS Gdańsk
FILIP LEWALSKI
02.08.2002
klub: KS Szczypiorniak
DAWID MOLSKI
26.02.2002
klub: KPR Ostrovia
JAKUB SMULSKI
20.07.2002
klub: KS Vive
KASPER KOSIBA
17.01.2002
klub: UKS Wiertmet
CEZARY SURGIEL
18.09.2002
klub: KS Vive
ARTUR EKSTOWICZ
23.01.2002
klub: MTS Kwidzyn
TOMASZ KOSZNIK
12.04.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
PATRYK KROK
05.03.2002
klub: SPR Wybrzeże
DAMIAN DOMAGAŁA
30.12.2002
klub: KS CMS Viret

Sztab reprezentacji

Mariusz Jurasik
trener główny
Jakub Bonisławski
trener asystent
Sebastian Suchowicz
trener asystent
Marta Mgłosiek
fizjoterapeuta