Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Młodzieżowcy – kadra

Młodzieżowcy – kadra

Bramkarze

Kacper Antosik (-)
ur. 09.01.1998 r.
klub: UKS Anilana
Mateusz Foterek (-)
ur. 08.02.1999 r.
klub: KPR Ostrovia
Dawid Skrzypczyk (-)
ur. 23.04.1998 r.
klub: KPR GO S.A.
Miłosz Kujawa (-)
ur. 31.12.1998 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Jędrzej Ockert (-)
ur. 21.07.1999 r.
klub: MKS
Marcin Węgrzyn (-)
ur. 09.08.1999 r.
klub: KS Vive (SMS)
Emil Wiejak (-)
ur. 21.06.1998 r.
klub: KS PR Azoty-Puławy S.A.
Marek Bartosik (-)
ur. 06.01.1999 r.
klub: KS Handball Sportowa S.A.

Obrotowi

Jakub Bulski (-)
ur. 29.04.1998 r.
klub: KS KSZO
Jan Klimków (-)
ur. 21.12.1998 r.
klub: KPR GO S.A.
Jakub Orpik (-)
ur. 12.06.1998 r.
klub: KS SPR Chrobry S.A.
Damian Pawelec (-)
ur. 12.02.1999 r.
klub: MKS Truso (SMS)
Maciej Filipowicz (-)
ur. 13.12.1999 r.
klub: KS Vive

Rozgrywający

Kamil Adamczyk (-)
ur. 07.05.1998 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A
Adrian Chełmiński (-)
ur. 12.02.1998 r.
klub: Stal
Krzysztof Gądek (-)
ur. 15.10.1998 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A
Patryk Gregułowski (-)
ur. 09.11.1999 r.
klub: MSPR Siódemka
Aleksander Olkowski (-)
ur. 27.04.1998 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Ariel Pietrasik (-)
ur. 21.10.1999 r.
klub: HC Berchem
Damian Przytuła (-)
ur. 27.11.1998 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Piotr Rybski (-)
ur. 23.06.1999 r.
klub: SPR Stal (SMS)
Artur Urbański (-)
ur. 20.06.1998 r.
klub: Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. S.A.
Maciej Zarzycki (-)
ur. 26.07.1998 r.
klub: KPR GO S.A.
Bartosz Kogutowicz (-)
ur. 26.06.1998 r.
klub: KS KSZO
Michał Przybylak (-)
ur. 16.06.1999 r.
klub: MSPR Siódemka
Marek Sobczyk (-)
ur. 11.12.1998 r.
klub: Istres Handball
Paweł Wolski (-)
ur. 27.06.1999 r.
klub: KS PR Azoty-Puławy S.A.
Krystian Bondzior (-)
ur. 24.04.1999 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie S.A.

Skrzydłowi

Patryk Gluch (-)
ur. 11.02.1999 r.
klub: SPR Górnik
Alan Guziewicz (-)
ur. 29.01.1999 r.
klub: MTS
Piotr Jarosiewicz (-)
ur. 28.06.1998 r.
klub: KS PR Azoty-Puławy S.A.
Dawid Krysiak (-)
ur. 24.07.1998 r.
klub: KS Handball Sportowa S.A.
Patryk Mauer (-)
ur. 02.09.1998 r.
klub: KPR GO S.A.
Michał Milewski (-)
ur. 10.09.1998 r.
klub: KPR GO S.A.
Przemysław Urbaniak (-)
ur. 10.08.1998 r.
klub: KS PR Azoty-Puławy S.A.
Dawid Fedeńczak (-)
ur. 06.03.1998 r.
klub: KS Handball Sportowa S.A.
Krzysztof Komarzewski (-)
ur. 18.09.1998 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A

Sztab szkoleniowy

Bogdan Kowalczyk
trener główny
Michał Skórski
trener współpracujący
Artur Góral
trener współpracujący
Krzysztof Mysera
fizjoterapeuta
Szymon Adamczyk
statystyk