Strona główna | ZPRP | Kadra narodowa | Mężczyźni | Seniorzy “B” – kadra

Seniorzy “B” – kadra

Bramkarze

Bartosz Dudek (-)
ur. 23.08.1991 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Patryk Małecki (-)
ur. 14.07.1992 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Krzysztof Szczecina (-)
ur. 25.07.1990 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Artur Chmieliński (-)
ur. 09.12.1992 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A.
Patryk Foluszny (-)
ur. 16.06.1996 r.
klub: HSC 2000
Tomasz Wiśniewski (-)
ur. 29.03.1997 r.
klub: SPR Stal Mielec S.A.

Obrotowi

Bartłomiej Bis (-)
ur. 25.03.1997 r.
klub: KS Vive Handball Kielce S.A.
Kelian Janikowski (-)
ur. 10.05.1996 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Kacper Pawłowski (-)
ur. 17.04.1996 r.
klub: KS SPR Chrobry Głogów S.A.
Mateusz Piechowski (-)
ur. 01.03.1995 r.
klub: SPR Wisła Płock S.A.
Tomasz Pietruszko (-)
ur. 25.01.1996 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Dawid Dawydzik (-)
ur. 07.12.1994 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Jan Klimków (-)
ur. 21.12.1998 r.
klub: KS Gwardia Opole S.A.
Tymoteusz Piątek (-)
ur. 12.04.1994 r.
klub: HC Banik Karvina

Rozgrywający

Stanisław Gębala (-)
ur. 01.06.1992 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Łukasz Gogola (-)
ur. 13.12.1997 r.
klub: Górnik Zabrze PR S.A.
Hubert Kornecki (-)
ur. 05.04.1993 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A.
Bartosz Kowalczyk (-)
ur. 18.12.1996 r.
klub: KS PR Azoty Puławy S.A.
Mikołaj Kupiec (-)
ur. 17.10.1993 r.
klub: Meble Wójcik Elbląg S.A.
Maciej Majdziński (-)
ur. 08.04.1996 r.
klub: Handball Club
Kamil Mokrzki (-)
ur. 29.10.1991 r.
klub: KS Gwardia Opole S.A.
Jakub Moryń (-)
ur. 17.11.1996 r.
klub: Meble Wójcik Elbląg S.A.
Przemysław Mrozowicz (-)
ur. 03.09.1996 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Maciej Pilitowski (-)
ur. 27.10.1990 r.
klub: MMTS Kwidzyn S.A.
Denis Szczęsny (-)
ur. 22.11.1993 r.
klub: TUSEM Essen
Michał Wypych (-)
ur. 13.02.1996 r.
klub: SPR Stal Mielec S.A.
Rafał Jamioł (-)
ur. 02.01.1995 r.
klub: Spójnia Gdynia
Robert Kamyszek (-)
ur. 12.09.1995 r.
klub: Spójnia Gdynia
Piotr Rutkowski (-)
ur. 08.10.1995 r.
klub: Piotrkowianin P.Tr. S.A.
Maciej Tokaj (-)
ur. 19.03.1994 r.
klub: Górnik Zabrze PR S.A.

Skrzydłowi

Rafał Biegaj (-)
ur. 21.01.1993 r.
klub: KS SPR “Chrobry” S.A.
Mateusz Góralski (-)
ur. 17.01.1994 r.
klub: Piotrkowianin P. Tr. S.A.
Wiktor Kubała (-)
ur. 18.01.1993 r.
klub: KS SPR Chrobry Głogów S.A.
Łukasz Kuźdeba (-)
ur. 16.07.1992 r.
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
Michał Lemaniak (-)
ur. 15.02.1997 r.
klub: KS Gwardia Opole S.A.
Bartosz Nastaj (-)
ur. 24.04.1995 r.
klub: Piotrkowianin P.Tr. S.A.
Wojciech Prymlewicz (-)
ur. 25.07.1994 r.
klub: Wybrzeże Gdańsk Handball S.A.
Karol Siwak (-)
ur. 29.08.1997 r.
klub: KS Gwardia Opole S.A.
Jakub Malczewski (-)
ur. 01.01.1994 r.
klub: SPR GKS Żukowo

Sztab szkoleniowy

Patryk Rombel
trener główny
Sławomir Szmal
trener asystent
Bartosz Kiedrowski
fizjoterapeuta
Michał Skalski
kierownik