Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1. (2002-09-14) 1 TPR Chorzów 15:25 (5:9) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 1. (2002-09-14) 2 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 17:22 (8:11) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 1. (2002-09-14) 3 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 33:29 (16:14) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 1. (2002-09-14) 4 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 33:21 (20:9) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 1. (2002-09-14) 5 KS EB Start Elbląg 21:20 (10:8) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 1. (2002-09-14) 6 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 26:23 (15:11) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 2. (2002-09-21) 7 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 29:26 (15:18) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 2. (2002-09-21) 8 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 17:25 (9:14) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2. (2002-09-21) 9 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 24:15 (10:9) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 2. (2002-09-21) 10 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 18:33 (8:17) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 2. (2002-09-21) 11 KSS Kolporter Kielce 31:27 (19:13) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 2. (2002-09-21) 12 TPR Chorzów 19:20 (10:9) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 3. (2002-09-25) 13 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:34 (16:15) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 3. (2002-09-25) 14 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 26:21 (12:12) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 3. (2002-09-25) 15 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 38:27 (18:15) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 3. (2002-09-25) 16 KS EB Start Elbląg 22:12 (12:3) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 3. (2002-09-25) 17 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 23:22 (13:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 3. (2002-09-25) 18 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 10:29 (6:15) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 4. (2002-09-28) 19 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 22:21 (9:10) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 4. (2002-09-28) 20 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 23:20 (10:8) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 4. (2002-09-28) 21 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 13:18 (7:9) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 4. (2002-09-28) 22 KSS Kolporter Kielce 20:18 (12:7) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 4. (2002-09-28) 23 TPR Chorzów 24:24 (9:14) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 4. (2002-09-28) 24 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 18:16 (9:9) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 5. (2002-10-05) 25 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 33:23 (18:12) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 5. (2002-10-05) 26 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 38:23 (18:10) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 5. (2002-10-05) 27 KS EB Start Elbląg 26:21 (9:13) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 5. (2002-10-05) 28 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 24:29 (12:14) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 5. (2002-10-05) 29 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 36:20 (13:11) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 5. (2002-10-05) 30 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 22:26 (10:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 6. (2002-10-12) 31 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 22:21 (11:9) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 6. (2002-10-12) 32 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 21:23 (12:12) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 6. (2002-10-12) 33 KSS Kolporter Kielce 29:26 (14:10) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 6. (2002-10-12) 34 TPR Chorzów 19:19 (7:8) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6. (2002-10-12) 35 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:21 (14:9) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 6. (2002-10-12) 36 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 24:30 (11:13) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 7. (2002-10-19) 37 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 32:25 (15:13) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 7. (2002-10-19) 38 KS EB Start Elbląg 24:25 (10:15) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 7. (2002-10-19) 39 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 23:15 (10:5) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 7. (2002-10-19) 40 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31:27 (18:14) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 7. (2002-10-19) 41 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 23:24 (13:16) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 7. (2002-10-19) 42 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 26:18 (12:8) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 8. (2002-10-30) 43 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 26:17 (14:7) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 8. (2002-10-30) 44 KSS Kolporter Kielce 24:22 (10:14) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 8. (2002-10-30) 45 TPR Chorzów 21:9 (11:5) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 8. (2002-10-30) 46 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:23 (9:14) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 8. (2002-10-30) 47 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 26:26 (14:10) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8. (2002-10-30) 48 KS EB Start Elbląg 22:25 (10:12) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 9. (2002-11-06) 49 KS EB Start Elbląg 29:23 (17:5) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 9. (2002-11-06) 50 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 24:27 (14:15) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 9. (2002-11-06) 51 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33:26 (17:14) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 9. (2002-11-06) 52 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 20:22 (8:12) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 9. (2002-11-06) 53 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 19:19 (12:8) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 9. (2002-11-06) 54 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 18:20 (10:10) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 10. (2002-11-09) 55 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 28:25 (16:14) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 10. (2002-11-09) 56 TPR Chorzów 18:14 (8:9) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 10. (2002-11-09) 57 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:20 (12:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 10. (2002-11-09) 58 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 31:27 (12:18) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 10. (2002-11-09) 59 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 37:31 (18:17) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 10. (2002-11-09) 60 KS EB Start Elbląg 27:23 (13:10) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 11. (2002-11-16) 61 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 25:21 (14:10) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 11. (2002-11-16) 62 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29:30 (13:11) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 11. (2002-11-16) 63 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 14:23 (5:10) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 11. (2002-11-16) 64 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 25:25 (10:10) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 11. (2002-11-16) 65 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 18:18 (9:11) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 11. (2002-11-16) 66 KSS Kolporter Kielce 27:24 (13:11) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 12. (2002-12-14) 67 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 30:22 (16:12) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 12. (2002-12-14) 68 KSS Kolporter Kielce 23:21 (9:13) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 12. (2002-12-14) 69 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 25:20 (13:10) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 12. (2002-12-14) 70 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 25:27 (12:15) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 12. (2002-12-14) 71 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 19:20 (6:13) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 12. (2002-12-14) 72 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33:23 (17:10) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 13. (2002-12-18) 73 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 30:29 (18:16) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 13. (2002-12-18) 74 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 34:16 (19:7) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 13. (2002-12-18) 75 KS EB Start Elbląg 27:20 (10:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 13. (2002-12-18) 76 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 28:19 (13:11) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 13. (2002-12-18) 77 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 28:28 (13:13) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 13. (2002-12-18) 78 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 31:19 (12:8) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 14. (2002-12-21) 79 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 31:25 (14:11) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 14. (2002-12-21) 80 TPR Chorzów 23:31 (9:17) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 14. (2002-12-21) 81 KSS Kolporter Kielce 24:33 (12:18) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 14. (2002-12-21) 82 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 23:21 (11:14) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 14. (2002-12-21) 83 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 23:22 (13:13) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14. (2002-12-21) 84 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29:27 (15:11) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 15. (2003-01-04) 85 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 24:37 (13:19) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 15. (2003-01-04) 86 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 21:15 (10:7) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 15. (2003-01-04) 87 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 25:21 (11:8) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 15. (2003-01-04) 88 KS EB Start Elbląg 28:21 (12:12) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 15. (2003-01-04) 89 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 33:29 (18:10) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 15. (2003-01-04) 90 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 23:24 (12:12) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 16. (2003-01-11) 91 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 26:31 (12:14) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 16. (2003-01-11) 92 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 33:29 (17:13) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 16. (2003-01-11) 93 TPR Chorzów 17:15 (9:7) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 16. (2003-01-11) 94 KSS Kolporter Kielce 22:21 (12:11) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16. (2003-01-11) 95 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 19:29 (12:13) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 16. (2003-01-11) 96 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 20:20 (9:10) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 17. (2003-01-18) 97 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 17:20 (11:12) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 17. (2003-01-18) 98 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 13:26 (7:10) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 17. (2003-01-18) 99 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 17:16 (8:6) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 17. (2003-01-18) 100 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 29:23 (15:12) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 17. (2003-01-18) 101 KS EB Start Elbląg 23:26 (11:14) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 17. (2003-01-18) 102 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 35:28 (16:12) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 18. (2003-01-25) 103 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 25:30 (11:16) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 18. (2003-01-25) 104 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 27:19 (15:11) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 18. (2003-01-25) 105 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:21 (12:10) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 18. (2003-01-25) 106 TPR Chorzów 20:32 (10:19) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 18. (2003-01-25) 107 KSS Kolporter Kielce 26:23 (17:13) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 18. (2003-01-25) 108 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 23:18 (11:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 19. (2003-01-29) 109 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 24:28 (12:16) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 19. (2003-01-29) 110 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 22:20 (11:12) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 19. (2003-01-29) 111 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 19:27 (8:17) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 19. (2003-01-29) 112 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 30:25 (20:13) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 19. (2003-01-29) 113 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 27:27 (14:14) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 19. (2003-01-29) 114 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 28:24 (21:10) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 20. (2003-02-01) 115 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 26:27 (14:15) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 20. (2003-02-01) 116 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 36:29 (22:15) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20. (2003-02-01) 117 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 27:27 (14:12) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 20. (2003-02-01) 118 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:22 (14:7) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 20. (2003-02-01) 119 TPR Chorzów 23:22 (15:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 20. (2003-02-01) 120 KSS Kolporter Kielce 28:19 (16:9) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 21. (2003-02-08) 121 KSS Kolporter Kielce 23:16 (13:8) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 21. (2003-02-08) 122 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 26:25 (14:14) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 21. (2003-02-08) 123 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 24:24 (15:11) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 21. (2003-02-08) 124 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 23:32 (7:16) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 21. (2003-02-08) 125 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 32:27 (16:12) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 21. (2003-02-08) 126 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 23:18 (7:12) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 22. (2003-02-15) 127 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 33:27 (17:12) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 22. (2003-02-15) 128 KS EB Start Elbląg 30:22 (14:9) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 22. (2003-02-15) 129 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 28:17 (14:6) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 22. (2003-02-15) 130 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 30:21 (14:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 22. (2003-02-15) 131 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 22:19 (10:10) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 22. (2003-02-15) 132 TPR Chorzów 24:26 (13:16) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 23. (2003-02-22) 133 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 28:32 (13:15) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 23. (2003-02-22) 134 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:21 (17:12) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 23. (2003-02-22) 135 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 28:28 (13:14) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 23. (2003-02-22) 136 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 27:18 (13:6) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 23. (2003-02-22) 137 KS EB Start Elbląg 26:22 (9:9) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 23. (2003-02-22) 138 TPR Chorzów 14:22 (8:10) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 24. (2003-03-01) 139 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 25:28 (11:11) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 24. (2003-03-01) 140 KSS Kolporter Kielce 29:29 (14:16) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 24. (2003-03-01) 141 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 29:34 (16:14) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 24. (2003-03-01) 142 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 24:15 (13:8) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 24. (2003-03-01) 143 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 18:19 (9:10) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 24. (2003-03-01) 144 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 23:20 (12:8) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 25. (2003-03-05) 145 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:18 (11:7) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 25. (2003-03-05) 146 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 30:22 (19:10) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 25. (2003-03-05) 147 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 32:21 (14:11) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 25. (2003-03-05) 148 KS EB Start Elbląg 23:20 (9:14) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 25. (2003-03-05) 149 TPR Chorzów 25:26 (13:9) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 25. (2003-03-05) 150 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 21:24 (11:13) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 26. (2003-03-08) 151 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 30:24 (17:9) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 26. (2003-03-08) 152 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 38:28 (17:10) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 26. (2003-03-08) 153 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:24 (12:10) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 26. (2003-03-08) 154 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 24:18 (13:9) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 26. (2003-03-08) 155 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 27:15 (14:10) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 26. (2003-03-08) 156 KS EB Start Elbląg 29:23 (14:11) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 27. (2003-03-15) 157 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 36:23 (20:11) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 27. (2003-03-15) 158 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31:19 (15:9) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 27. (2003-03-15) 159 KSS Kolporter Kielce 26:25 (13:13) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 27. (2003-03-15) 160 TPR Chorzów 24:28 (12:16) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 27. (2003-03-15) 161 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 20:19 (10:8) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 27. (2003-03-15) 162 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 23:26 (12:9) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 28. (2003-04-05) 163 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 31:22 (19:9) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 28. (2003-04-05) 164 KSS Kolporter Kielce 24:25 (13:8) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 28. (2003-04-05) 165 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33:23 (19:12) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 28. (2003-04-05) 166 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 27:25 (11:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 28. (2003-04-05) 167 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 22:30 (5:15) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 28. (2003-04-05) 168 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 23:24 (11:11) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 29. (2003-04-12) 169 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24:27 (15:12) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 29. (2003-04-12) 170 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 29:21 (14:13) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 29. (2003-04-12) 171 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:26 (13:12) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 29. (2003-04-12) 172 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 21:20 (10:9) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 29. (2003-04-12) 173 TPR Chorzów 33:14 (17:10) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory
Kolejka 29. (2003-04-12) 174 KS EB Start Elbląg 28:19 (10:8) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 30. (2003-04-23) 175 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 28:28 (16:15) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 30. (2003-04-23) 176 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 37:33 (17:14) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 30. (2003-04-23) 177 KSS Kolporter Kielce 21:22 (8:10) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 30. (2003-04-23) 178 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 24:19 (11:7) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 30. (2003-04-23) 179 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 22:21 (13:10) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 30. (2003-04-23) 180 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 19:18 (10:8) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 31. (2003-04-26) 181 KSS Kolporter Kielce 24:30 (11:18) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 31. (2003-04-26) 182 KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 35:25 (16:11) MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
Kolejka 31. (2003-04-26) 183 MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra 25:25 (11:15) MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 31. (2003-04-26) 184 TS Pogoń 1922 Żory 17:19 (8:8) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 31. (2003-04-26) 185 KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin 24:22 (10:9) MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 31. (2003-04-26) 186 TPR Chorzów 20:21 (12:12) KS EB Start Elbląg
Kolejka 32. (2003-05-03) 187 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 30:33 (14:15) MKS Vitaral Jelfa Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 32. (2003-05-03) 188 MMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 31:26 (19:9) KS Nata AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 32. (2003-05-03) 189 MKS POL-SKONE Lublin 36:23 (19:22) KSS Kolporter Kielce
Kolejka 32. (2003-05-03) 190 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 21:19 (12:7) TPR Chorzów
Kolejka 32. (2003-05-03) 191 KS EB Start Elbląg 20:18 (7:12) KS Łącznościowiec Szczecin
Kolejka 32. (2003-05-03) 192 MKS Dominet Zagłębie Lubin 0:10 (0:0) TS Pogoń 1922 Żory