Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1. (2006-09-02) 1 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 33:31 (17:14) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 1. (2006-09-02) 2 KS AZS AWF Katowice 19:26 (6:17) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 1. (2006-09-02) 3 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 28:21 (13:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 1. (2006-09-02) 4 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 26:36 (14:19) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 1. (2006-09-02) 5 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 29:33 (14:18) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 1. (2006-09-02) 6 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 25:25 (17:12) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 2. (2006-09-06) 7 KS Start Elbląg 27:31 (13:14) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 2. (2006-09-06) 8 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 17:30 (12:14) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2. (2006-09-06) 9 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 30:15 (12:5) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 2. (2006-09-06) 10 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:27 (13:15) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 2. (2006-09-06) 11 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:25 (13:14) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 2. (2006-09-06) 12 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 22:22 (13:10) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 3. (2006-09-09) 13 KS AZS AWF Katowice 26:17 (8:6) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 3. (2006-09-09) 14 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 28:23 (14:11) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 3. (2006-09-09) 15 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 25:37 (12:19) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 3. (2006-09-09) 16 KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:27 (13:12) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 3. (2006-09-09) 17 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 35:23 (18:9) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 3. (2006-09-09) 18 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 39:30 (23:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 4. (2006-09-16) 19 KS Start Elbląg 35:29 (16:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 4. (2006-09-16) 20 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 23:22 (15:15) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 4. (2006-09-16) 21 KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:33 (11:19) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 4. (2006-09-16) 22 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:24 (13:12) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 4. (2006-09-16) 23 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 27:26 (15:15) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 4. (2006-09-16) 24 KS AZS AWF Katowice 17:23 (8:11) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 5. (2006-09-23) 25 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 27:19 (11:6) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 5. (2006-09-23) 26 KS AZS AWF Katowice 21:33 (11:14) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 5. (2006-09-23) 27 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 22:33 (13:16) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 5. (2006-09-23) 28 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 29:26 (16:10) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 5. (2006-09-23) 29 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 34:27 (19:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 5. (2006-09-23) 30 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 21:23 (10:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 6. (2006-09-30) 31 KS Start Elbląg 31:21 (13:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 6. (2006-09-30) 32 KPR Ruch Chorzów 23:31 (11:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 6. (2006-09-30) 33 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 32:30 (13:16) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 6. (2006-09-30) 34 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 20:39 (12:16) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6. (2006-09-30) 35 KS AZS AWF Katowice 18:29 (10:19) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 6. (2006-09-30) 36 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 38:25 (17:12) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 7. (2006-10-07) 37 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 27:26 (17:14) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 7. (2006-10-07) 38 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 29:24 (18:13) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 7. (2006-10-07) 39 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 40:15 (17:4) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 7. (2006-10-07) 40 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31:16 (10:14) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 7. (2006-10-07) 41 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:29 (11:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 7. (2006-10-07) 42 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 30:20 (15:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 8. (2006-10-14) 43 KS Start Elbląg 33:26 (16:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 8. (2006-10-14) 44 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 32:19 (14:8) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 8. (2006-10-14) 45 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 27:22 (15:10) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 8. (2006-10-14) 46 KS AZS AWF Katowice 15:21 (8:10) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 8. (2006-10-14) 47 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 18:23 (11:9) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8. (2006-10-14) 48 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 24:33 (11:17) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 9. (2006-10-18) 49 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 35:28 (23:15) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 9. (2006-10-18) 50 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 48:27 (27:11) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 9. (2006-10-18) 51 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 26:26 (11:10) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 9. (2006-10-18) 52 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 33:18 (13:7) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 9. (2006-10-18) 53 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 28:23 (14:13) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 9. (2006-10-18) 54 KPR Ruch Chorzów 22:31 (10:14) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 10. (2006-10-21) 55 KS Start Elbląg 28:38 (15:17) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 10. (2006-10-21) 56 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 21:27 (11:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 10. (2006-10-21) 57 KS AZS AWF Katowice 15:27 (5:15) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 10. (2006-10-21) 58 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 27:16 (16:14) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 10. (2006-10-21) 59 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 27:32 (11:13) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 10. (2006-10-21) 60 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 32:28 (17:10) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 11. (2006-10-28) 61 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 30:24 (17:14) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 11. (2006-10-28) 62 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 35:32 (17:15) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 11. (2006-10-28) 63 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 40:30 (19:18) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 11. (2006-10-28) 64 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 29:22 (13:11) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 11. (2006-10-28) 65 KPR Ruch Chorzów 33:19 (17:10) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 11. (2006-10-28) 66 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 44:26 (18:13) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 12. (2007-01-06) 67 KS Start Elbląg 36:36 (19:21) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 12. (2007-01-06) 68 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:17 (15:10) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 12. (2007-01-06) 69 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:29 (11:16) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 12. (2007-01-06) 70 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 38:26 (19:12) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 12. (2007-01-06) 71 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 40:31 (21:16) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 12. (2007-01-06) 72 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29:21 (16:8) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 13. (2007-01-13) 73 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 34:26 (15:10) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 13. (2007-01-13) 74 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 32:23 (13:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 13. (2007-01-13) 75 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 31:23 (19:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 13. (2007-01-13) 76 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 34:31 (16:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 13. (2007-01-13) 77 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 21:25 (13:17) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 13. (2007-01-13) 78 KS AZS AWF Katowice 23:16 (10:9) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 14. (2007-01-20) 79 KS Start Elbląg 23:22 (10:13) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 14. (2007-01-20) 80 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 21:21 (11:8) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 14. (2007-01-20) 81 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 35:24 (20:9) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 14. (2007-01-20) 82 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 41:20 (18:12) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 14. (2007-01-20) 83 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 24:23 (14:14) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14. (2007-01-20) 84 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 28:25 (9:12) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 15. (2007-01-27) 85 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 31:26 (14:16) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 15. (2007-01-27) 86 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 28:18 (14:9) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 15. (2007-01-27) 87 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 32:23 (16:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 15. (2007-01-27) 88 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 32:29 (17:16) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 15. (2007-01-27) 89 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 35:33 (18:18) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 15. (2007-01-27) 90 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 34:21 (19:10) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 16. (2007-01-31) 91 KS Start Elbląg 20:24 (11:13) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 16. (2007-01-31) 92 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 28:26 (12:12) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 16. (2007-01-31) 93 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 36:24 (18:13) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 16. (2007-01-31) 94 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 27:28 (13:18) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16. (2007-01-31) 95 KPR Ruch Chorzów 27:29 (12:16) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 16. (2007-01-31) 96 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 30:24 (16:14) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 17. (2007-02-03) 97 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 30:25 (12:11) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 17. (2007-02-03) 98 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 31:29 (15:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 17. (2007-02-03) 99 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 32:30 (14:11) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 17. (2007-02-03) 100 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 29:21 (12:8) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 17. (2007-02-03) 101 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 38:11 (26:6) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 17. (2007-02-03) 102 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 33:29 (15:14) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 18. (2007-02-10) 103 KS Start Elbląg 36:35 (21:14) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 18. (2007-02-10) 104 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 34:31 (19:17) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 18. (2007-02-10) 105 KS AZS AWF Katowice 22:29 (8:18) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 18. (2007-02-10) 106 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 24:29 (10:13) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 18. (2007-02-10) 107 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 41:22 (23:7) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 18. (2007-02-10) 108 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:26 (14:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 19. (2007-02-17) 109 KPR Ruch Chorzów 35:28 (19:12) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 19. (2007-02-17) 110 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 29:31 (14:12) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 19. (2007-02-17) 111 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 29:24 (15:10) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 19. (2007-02-17) 112 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 30:28 (17:12) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 19. (2007-02-17) 113 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 25:21 (9:9) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 19. (2007-02-17) 114 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 39:31 (21:13) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 20. (2007-02-24) 115 KS Start Elbląg 31:34 (12:12) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 20. (2007-02-24) 116 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 25:30 (10:17) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20. (2007-02-24) 117 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31:21 (19:8) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 20. (2007-02-24) 118 KS AZS AWF Katowice 22:22 (11:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 20. (2007-02-24) 119 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 19:23 (9:14) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 20. (2007-02-24) 120 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 33:24 (18:12) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 21. (2007-03-10) 121 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 34:30 (16:16) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 21. (2007-03-10) 122 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:19 (12:10) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 21. (2007-03-10) 123 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 30:16 (15:9) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 21. (2007-03-10) 124 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 21:21 (10:10) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 21. (2007-03-10) 125 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 34:19 (18:10) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 21. (2007-03-10) 126 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:31 (13:16) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 22. (2007-03-17) 127 KS Start Elbląg 21:34 (11:19) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 22. (2007-03-17) 128 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 30:29 (19:12) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 22. (2007-03-17) 129 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 26:25 (18:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 22. (2007-03-17) 130 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 23:20 (11:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 22. (2007-03-17) 131 KS AZS AWF Katowice 22:27 (11:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 22. (2007-03-17) 132 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 30:27 (18:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Runda 3 o miejsca 9-12, Kolejka 23. (2007-03-24) 145 KS AZS AWF Katowice 21:20 (10:11) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Kolejka 23. (2007-03-24) 146 KPR Ruch Chorzów 23:31 (16:17) KS Start Elbląg
Runda 3 o miejsca 9-12, Kolejka 24. (2007-03-31) 147 KS Start Elbląg 35:20 (17:10) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 24. (2007-03-31) 148 KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:27 (17:14) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Runda 3 o miejsca 9-12, Kolejka 25. (2007-04-14) 149 KS AZS AWF Katowice 24:26 (10:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 25. (2007-04-14) 150 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 30:34 (17:17) KS Start Elbląg
Runda 3 o miejsca 9-12, Kolejka 26. (2007-04-21) 151 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 33:33 (15:19) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 26. (2007-04-21) 152 KS Start Elbląg 33:32 (16:16) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Runda 3 o miejsca 9-12, Kolejka 27. (2007-04-28) 153 KS AZS AWF Katowice 34:31 (17:16) KS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 27. (2007-04-28) 154 GZKS Sośnica Gliwice 25:31 (12:18) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Runda 3 o miejsca 9-12, Kolejka 28. (2007-05-05) 155 KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:25 (13:14) KS AZS AWF Katowice
Kolejka 28. (2007-05-05) 156 KS Start Elbląg 42:34 (22:15) GZKS Sośnica Gliwice
Ćwierćfinały (2007-03-24) 133 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 25:32 (14:15) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 23. (2007-03-24) 134 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 31:27 (15:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 23. (2007-03-24) 135 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 31:12 (11:8) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 23. (2007-03-24) 136 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31:22 (17:8) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Ćwierćfinały (2007-03-28) 137 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 42:29 (22:13) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 24. (2007-03-28) 138 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 22:32 (12:14) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 24. (2007-03-28) 139 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 30:35 (15:20) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 24. (2007-03-28) 140 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 24:33 (13:16) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Ćwierćfinały (2007-03-31) 141 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 0:0 (0:0) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 25. (2007-03-31) 142 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 25. (2007-03-31) 143 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 0:0 (0:0) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Kolejka 25. (2007-03-31) 144 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Półfinały o miejsca 1-4 (2007-04-14) 157 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 35:30 (15:15) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 26. (2007-04-14) 158 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 29:27 (14:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Półfinały o miejsca 1-4 (2007-04-18) 159 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 34:30 (16:16) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 27. (2007-04-18) 160 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 24:22 (13:7) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Półfinały o miejsca 1-4 (2007-04-21) 161 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 31:30 (16:14) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 28. (2007-04-21) 162 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 23:24 (14:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Półfinały o miejsca 5-8 (2007-04-14) 163 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 23:23 (10:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 26. (2007-04-14) 164 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 19:20 (10:8) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Półfinały o miejsca 5-8 (2007-04-21) 165 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 28:23 (13:11) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 27. (2007-04-21) 166 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 26:32 (9:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Finały o miejsca 1-2 (2007-04-28) 167 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 29:22 (14:12) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 29. (2007-04-28) 168 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 35:31 (20:14) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Finały o miejsca 1-2 (2007-05-05) 169 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 24:25 (14:12) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Kolejka 30. (2007-05-06) 170 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 0:0 (0:0) SPR Safo ICom Lublin
Finały o miejsca 1-2 (2007-05-12) 171 SPR Safo ICom Lublin 0:0 (0:0) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Finały o miejsca 3-4 (2007-04-28) 172 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 28:26 (16:14) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 29. (2007-04-28) 173 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:24 (14:12) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Finały o miejsca 3-4 (2007-05-05) 174 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 21:26 (8:10) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 30. (2007-05-05) 175 KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0) MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Finały o miejsca 3-4 (2007-05-12) 176 MKS Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KS DABLEX AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Finały o miejsca 5-6 (2007-04-28) 177 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 19:20 (9:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Finały o miejsca 5-6 (2007-05-05) 178 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 30:25 (17:14) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Finały o miejsca 7-8 (2007-04-28) 179 MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra 31:31 (17:14) KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz.
Finały o miejsca 7-8 (2007-05-05) 180 KS Łącznościowiec Poczta Polska Szcz. 30:25 (14:13) MKS PR Finepharm Jelenia Góra