Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2007-09-01) 5 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 31:26 (18:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 1 (2007-09-01) 1 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 27:31 (12:17) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 1 (2007-09-01) 6 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 16:33 (9:16) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 1 (2007-09-01) 4 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:32 (14:13) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 1 (2007-09-01) 2 MKS Słupia Słupsk 22:29 (8:13) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 1 (2007-09-01) 3 SPR Safo Lublin 35:24 (14:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 2 (2007-09-08) 9 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 21:18 (10:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 2 (2007-09-08) 8 EKS Start Elbląg 29:24 (14:12) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 2 (2007-09-08) 12 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 34:19 (14:9) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 2 (2007-09-08) 10 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 20:22 (12:8) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 2 (2007-09-08) 11 KS Łączpol Gdynia 31:32 (16:14) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 2 (2007-09-08) 7 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 27:28 (15:13) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 3 (2007-09-15) 16 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 32:27 (16:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 3 (2007-09-15) 18 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 34:27 (19:15) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 3 (2007-09-15) 15 KPR Ruch Chorzów 21:25 (9:13) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 3 (2007-09-15) 17 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 15:29 (8:15) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 3 (2007-09-15) 14 SPR Safo Lublin 34:27 (20:16) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 3 (2007-09-15) 13 MKS Słupia Słupsk 23:26 (8:15) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 (2007-09-19) 19 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 44:21 (25:11) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 4 (2007-09-19) 20 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:25 (15:13) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 4 (2007-09-19) 24 MKS Słupia Słupsk 16:44 (10:21) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 4 (2007-09-19) 21 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 32:14 (18:6) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 4 (2007-09-19) 23 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 33:30 (17:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 4 (2007-09-19) 22 KS Łączpol Gdynia 27:19 (10:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 5 (2007-09-22) 27 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 22:26 (10:13) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 5 (2007-09-22) 30 EKS Start Elbląg 32:32 (17:17) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 5 (2007-09-22) 28 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 16:32 (6:17) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 5 (2007-09-22) 25 SPR Safo Lublin 24:32 (11:11) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 5 (2007-09-22) 26 KPR Ruch Chorzów 27:12 (14:7) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 5 (2007-09-22) 29 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 25:25 (13:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 6 (2007-09-29) 36 SPR Safo Lublin 33:28 (15:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 6 (2007-09-29) 33 KS Łączpol Gdynia 27:30 (13:14) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6 (2007-09-29) 34 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 45:18 (20:10) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 6 (2007-09-29) 35 MKS Słupia Słupsk 11:34 (5:17) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 6 (2007-09-29) 32 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 34:27 (17:14) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 6 (2007-09-29) 31 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 27:28 (16:16) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 7 (2007-10-06) 37 KPR Ruch Chorzów 21:30 (10:13) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 7 (2007-10-06) 38 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 27:31 (12:19) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 7 (2007-10-06) 39 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 27:20 (13:9) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 7 (2007-10-06) 42 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:37 (12:19) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 7 (2007-10-06) 41 EKS Start Elbląg 28:39 (19:17) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 7 (2007-10-06) 40 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 39:29 (22:12) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 8 (2007-10-13) 43 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 30:28 (15:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 8 (2007-10-13) 47 SPR Safo Lublin 37:15 (20:6) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 8 (2007-10-13) 45 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 39:28 (21:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 8 (2007-10-13) 48 KPR Ruch Chorzów 21:26 (10:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 8 (2007-10-13) 46 MKS Słupia Słupsk 17:37 (5:15) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2007-10-13) 44 KS Łączpol Gdynia 30:30 (14:19) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 9 (2007-10-27) 49 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 23:25 (12:15) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 9 (2007-10-27) 51 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 33:25 (16:13) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 9 (2007-10-27) 53 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:32 (13:17) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 9 (2007-10-27) 52 EKS Start Elbląg 33:21 (15:13) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 9 (2007-10-27) 50 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 18:29 (7:16) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 9 (2007-10-27) 54 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 32:36 (16:17) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 10 (2007-11-03) 60 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 35:17 (16:9) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 10 (2007-11-03) 58 SPR Safo Lublin 39:28 (19:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 10 (2007-11-03) 57 MKS Słupia Słupsk 16:23 (9:11) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 10 (2007-11-03) 59 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:25 (11:15) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 10 (2007-11-03) 55 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33:24 (17:15) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 10 (2007-11-03) 56 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 36:30 (20:16) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 11 (2007-11-10) 64 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 24:30 (11:16) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 11 (2007-11-10) 62 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:27 (12:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 11 (2007-11-10) 65 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 42:24 (21:14) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 11 (2007-11-10) 61 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 20:37 (7:19) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 11 (2007-11-10) 63 EKS Start Elbląg 37:31 (18:16) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 11 (2007-11-10) 66 KS Łączpol Gdynia 38:24 (19:12) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 12 (2008-01-05) 67 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 32:22 (12:10) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 12 (2008-01-05) 72 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 31:15 (13:9) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 12 (2008-01-05) 71 EKS Start Elbląg 28:23 (16:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 12 (2008-01-05) 69 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 33:34 (15:18) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 12 (2008-01-05) 68 KS Łączpol Gdynia 28:18 (15:12) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 12 (2008-01-05) 70 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 20:22 (11:11) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 13 (2008-01-12) 74 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 25:34 (7:14) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 13 (2008-01-12) 76 KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:24 (15:9) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 13 (2008-01-12) 77 SPR Safo Lublin 37:31 (15:14) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 13 (2008-01-12) 75 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 32:27 (17:15) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 13 (2008-01-12) 78 MKS Słupia Słupsk 31:36 (16:19) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 13 (2008-01-12) 73 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:27 (16:14) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 14 (2008-01-19) 83 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 36:18 (20:7) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 14 (2008-01-19) 82 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 32:25 (16:14) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 14 (2008-01-19) 84 EKS Start Elbląg 28:34 (13:19) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14 (2008-01-19) 80 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 34:31 (19:15) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 14 (2008-01-19) 79 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 37:19 (19:8) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 14 (2008-01-19) 81 KS Łączpol Gdynia 24:20 (10:12) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 15 (2008-01-23) 87 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 17:29 (9:17) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 15 (2008-01-23) 88 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 27:26 (15:15) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 15 (2008-01-23) 85 EKS Start Elbląg 24:31 (11:14) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 15 (2008-01-23) 86 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 33:26 (14:12) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 15 (2008-01-23) 89 KPR Ruch Chorzów 30:36 (11:18) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 15 (2008-01-23) 90 SPR Safo Lublin 29:18 (15:12) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 16 (2008-01-26) 93 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 25:25 (9:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 16 (2008-01-26) 95 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 28:22 (13:13) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16 (2008-01-26) 94 KS Łączpol Gdynia 29:14 (20:2) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 16 (2008-01-26) 91 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 28:24 (17:12) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 16 (2008-01-26) 92 MKS Słupia Słupsk 20:18 (6:11) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 16 (2008-01-26) 96 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 34:30 (18:15) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 17 (2008-02-02) 99 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:26 (16:9) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 17 (2008-02-02) 101 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 33:15 (15:10) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 17 (2008-02-02) 98 EKS Start Elbląg 29:36 (14:19) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 17 (2008-02-02) 100 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 28:31 (10:14) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 17 (2008-02-02) 102 KPR Ruch Chorzów 28:36 (14:14) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 17 (2008-02-02) 97 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 23:29 (10:17) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 18 (2008-02-09) 106 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 26:24 (16:12) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 18 (2008-02-09) 103 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29:20 (17:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 18 (2008-02-09) 107 KS Łączpol Gdynia 30:28 (16:15) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 18 (2008-02-09) 108 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 29:25 (17:11) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 18 (2008-02-09) 105 MKS Słupia Słupsk 26:21 (13:12) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 18 (2008-02-09) 104 SPR Safo Lublin 34:28 (16:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 19 (2008-02-16) 113 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 24:37 (10:18) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 19 (2008-02-16) 114 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 28:24 (15:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 19 (2008-02-16) 111 EKS Start Elbląg 33:31 (14:18) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 19 (2008-02-16) 109 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 24:22 (11:14) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 19 (2008-02-16) 110 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:27 (16:15) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 19 (2008-02-16) 112 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 31:18 (16:7) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 20 (2008-02-23) 117 SPR Safo Lublin 29:27 (17:14) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20 (2008-02-23) 115 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 37:27 (16:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 20 (2008-02-23) 119 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 31:27 (19:12) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 20 (2008-02-23) 116 KPR Ruch Chorzów 27:17 (14:8) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 20 (2008-02-23) 118 MKS Słupia Słupsk 22:28 (8:11) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 20 (2008-02-23) 120 KS Łączpol Gdynia 32:27 (15:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 21 (2008-03-01) 125 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 29:15 (16:8) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 21 (2008-03-01) 122 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 36:28 (17:13) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 21 (2008-03-01) 124 EKS Start Elbląg 26:48 (15:22) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 21 (2008-03-01) 126 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 14:33 (7:15) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 21 (2008-03-01) 123 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:20 (16:8) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 21 (2008-03-01) 121 KS Łączpol Gdynia 27:20 (8:9) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 22 (2008-03-08) 130 SPR Safo Lublin 36:31 (18:17) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 22 (2008-03-08) 128 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 31:30 (17:16) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 22 (2008-03-08) 129 KPR Ruch Chorzów 38:28 (17:14) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 22 (2008-03-08) 127 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26:28 (16:10) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 22 (2008-03-08) 131 MKS Słupia Słupsk 21:24 (14:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 22 (2008-03-08) 132 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 22:24 (10:10) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 23 (2008-04-05) 133 SPR Safo Lublin 41:27 (20:15) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 23 (2008-04-05) 136 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 27:29 (14:14) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 23 (2008-04-06) 134 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31:21 (14:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 23 (2008-04-06) 135 KS Łączpol Gdynia 19:26 (10:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 24 (2008-04-09) 137 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:34 (13:18) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 24 (2008-04-09) 138 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 25:23 (14:11) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 24 (2008-04-09) 139 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 27:21 (15:10) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 24 (2008-04-09) 140 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 27:32 (14:15) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 25 (2008-04-12) 141 SPR Safo Lublin 0:0 (0:0) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 25 (2008-04-12) 142 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 37:21 (18:8) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 25 (2008-04-12) 143 KS Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 25 (2008-04-13) 144 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 32:22 (13:10) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 26 (2008-04-19) 163 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 34:25 (15:12) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 26 (2008-04-19) 164 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 22:28 (11:14) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 26 (2008-04-19) 158 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 37:30 (13:9) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 26 (2008-04-19) 157 SPR Safo Lublin 31:24 (16:11) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 (2008-04-23) 160 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 30:25 (15:14) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 27 (2008-04-23) 159 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 31:32 (17:13) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 27 (2008-04-26) 166 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 37:33 (14:18) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 27 (2008-04-27) 165 KS Łączpol Gdynia 25:30 (12:14) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 28 (2008-04-26) 161 SPR Safo Lublin 0:0 (0:0) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 28 (2008-04-26) 162 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 28:26 (15:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 28 (2008-05-03) 179 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 27:27 (14:14) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 28 (2008-05-03) 177 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:35 (14:17) KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 29 (2008-05-02) 167 SPR Safo Lublin 34:21 (21:12) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 29 (2008-05-03) 172 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 32:29 (17:17) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 29 (2008-05-10) 180 KS Łączpol Gdynia 37:24 (14:18) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 29 (2008-05-10) 178 KS Finepharm Carlos Jelenia Góra 30:30 (17:16) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 30 (2008-05-03) 168 SPR Safo Lublin 32:23 (19:11) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 30 (2008-05-04) 173 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:21 (15:8) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 31 (2008-05-10) 169 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 25:23 (14:12) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 31 (2008-05-10) 174 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:27 (12:14) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 32 (2008-05-11) 170 Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24:29 (16:15) SPR Safo Lublin
Kolejka 32 (2008-05-11) 175 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 0:0 (0:0) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 33 (2008-05-14) 171 SPR Safo Lublin 0:0 (0:0) Dablex AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 33 (2008-05-14) 176 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 23 (2008-04-05) 146 EKS Start Elbląg 34:20 (17:8) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 23 (2008-04-05) 145 MKS Słupia Słupsk 26:26 (10:13) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 24 (2008-04-12) 147 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:21 (8:7) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 24 (2008-04-13) 148 EKS Start Elbląg 41:24 (17:10) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin
Kolejka 25 (2008-04-19) 150 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 21:27 (8:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 25 (2008-04-20) 149 MKS Słupia Słupsk 36:35 (17:18) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 26 (2008-04-24) 152 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:28 (11:8) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 26 (2008-04-26) 151 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 22:36 (12:14) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 27 (2008-05-01) 154 KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin 26:36 (15:18) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 27 (2008-05-03) 153 MKS Słupia Słupsk 29:18 (16:5) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 28 (2008-05-10) 155 EKS Start Elbląg 32:24 (10:11) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 28 (2008-05-10) 156 KPR Ruch Chorzów 30:22 (17:13) KS Łącznościowiec - Poczta Polska Szczecin