Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2008-09-06) 2 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 23:32 (12:15) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 1 (2008-09-06) 4 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 21:23 (10:11) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 1 (2008-09-06) 5 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 19:16 (7:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 1 (2008-09-06) 6 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 44:22 (21:11) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 1 (2008-09-06) 3 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 28:29 (15:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 1 (2008-09-06) 1 KS Łączpol Gdynia 35:26 (20:9) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 2 (2008-09-13) 7 EKS Start Elbląg 43:28 (20:13) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 2 (2008-09-13) 8 KPR Ruch Chorzów 18:24 (6:10) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 2 (2008-09-13) 11 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 38:29 (18:14) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 2 (2008-09-13) 9 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 28:21 (10:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 2 (2008-09-13) 10 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 40:30 (22:15) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 2 (2008-09-13) 12 KS Łączpol Gdynia 23:26 (11:10) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 3 (2008-09-20) 13 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 37:28 (20:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 3 (2008-09-20) 17 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 22:22 (9:11) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 3 (2008-09-20) 15 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 22:45 (9:23) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 3 (2008-09-20) 16 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:24 (10:14) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 3 (2008-09-20) 18 MKS Słupia Słupsk 20:20 (14:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 3 (2008-09-20) 14 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 20:29 (11:18) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 4 (2008-09-24) 22 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 36:21 (23:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 4 (2008-09-24) 20 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 41:20 (21:8) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 4 (2008-09-24) 23 KS Łączpol Gdynia 43:21 (22:12) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 4 (2008-09-24) 24 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 34:19 (15:10) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 4 (2008-09-24) 19 EKS Start Elbląg 35:24 (18:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 4 (2008-09-24) 21 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 29:28 (16:9) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 5 (2008-09-27) 27 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 25:24 (11:15) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 5 (2008-09-27) 29 MKS Słupia Słupsk 20:27 (11:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 5 (2008-09-27) 26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 17:40 (9:21) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 5 (2008-09-27) 25 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 33:34 (18:18) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 5 (2008-09-27) 28 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26:27 (13:16) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 5 (2008-09-27) 30 KPR Ruch Chorzów 21:27 (10:15) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 6 (2008-10-04) 33 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 32:21 (17:12) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 6 (2008-10-04) 35 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 25:22 (14:10) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 6 (2008-10-04) 32 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 29:22 (12:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 6 (2008-10-04) 36 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 39:28 (15:12) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 6 (2008-10-04) 34 KS Łączpol Gdynia 33:29 (16:20) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 6 (2008-10-04) 31 EKS Start Elbląg 24:33 (14:15) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 7 (2008-10-11) 40 MKS Słupia Słupsk 24:31 (14:14) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 7 (2008-10-11) 42 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:23 (13:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 7 (2008-10-11) 38 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 28:26 (15:13) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 7 (2008-10-11) 41 KPR Ruch Chorzów 16:29 (9:14) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 7 (2008-10-11) 37 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 32:39 (15:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 7 (2008-10-11) 39 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29:29 (17:15) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2008-10-25) 46 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 33:24 (13:10) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 8 (2008-10-25) 48 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 26:33 (11:16) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 8 (2008-10-25) 44 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 31:22 (17:9) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 8 (2008-10-25) 47 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 34:29 (17:15) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 8 (2008-10-25) 45 KS Łączpol Gdynia 22:22 (13:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 8 (2008-10-25) 43 EKS Start Elbląg 30:22 (15:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 9 (2008-11-05) 54 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 24:30 (11:15) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 9 (2008-11-05) 52 KPR Ruch Chorzów 23:30 (9:16) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 9 (2008-11-05) 51 MKS Słupia Słupsk 24:30 (15:12) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 9 (2008-11-05) 49 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 25:22 (11:11) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 9 (2008-11-05) 50 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 41:18 (18:9) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 9 (2008-11-05) 53 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:24 (14:9) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 10 (2008-11-08) 56 KS Łączpol Gdynia 29:24 (13:9) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 10 (2008-11-08) 57 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 32:23 (15:10) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 10 (2008-11-08) 59 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 19:33 (11:16) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 10 (2008-11-08) 60 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:25 (12:14) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 10 (2008-11-08) 55 EKS Start Elbląg 33:34 (14:18) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 10 (2008-11-08) 58 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 33:32 (16:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 11 (2008-11-15) 62 MKS Słupia Słupsk 20:32 (10:17) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 11 (2008-11-15) 63 KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:21 (15:11) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 11 (2008-11-15) 64 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 31:21 (15:9) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 11 (2008-11-15) 65 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 26:25 (14:10) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 11 (2008-11-15) 61 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 21:26 (11:10) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 11 (2008-11-15) 66 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 42:28 (23:13) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 12 (2008-12-06) 68 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 29:26 (9:12) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 12 (2008-12-06) 69 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 29:32 (15:15) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 12 (2008-12-06) 70 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 40:24 (17:14) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 12 (2008-12-06) 67 EKS Start Elbląg 26:33 (13:18) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 12 (2008-12-06) 71 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:26 (10:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 12 (2008-12-06) 72 MKS Słupia Słupsk 30:30 (15:15) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 13 (2008-12-13) 76 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 18:28 (7:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 13 (2008-12-13) 74 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 28:18 (19:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 13 (2008-12-13) 78 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 37:22 (18:9) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 13 (2008-12-13) 77 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 36:43 (14:25) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 13 (2008-12-13) 73 MKS Słupia Słupsk 25:29 (13:14) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 13 (2008-12-13) 75 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 21:25 (11:14) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 14 (2008-12-20) 79 EKS Start Elbląg 28:24 (11:16) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14 (2008-12-20) 84 KPR Ruch Chorzów 20:22 (7:12) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 14 (2008-12-20) 82 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 19:27 (7:10) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 14 (2008-12-20) 80 KS Łączpol Gdynia 36:30 (21:15) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 14 (2008-12-20) 83 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 40:19 (22:7) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 14 (2008-12-20) 81 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 45:18 (24:9) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 15 (2009-01-03) 85 KPR Ruch Chorzów 30:28 (15:11) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 15 (2009-01-03) 86 MKS Słupia Słupsk 19:26 (10:17) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 15 (2009-01-03) 87 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 18:34 (10:16) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 15 (2009-01-03) 88 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 23:37 (15:15) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 15 (2009-01-03) 89 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 25:38 (15:20) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 15 (2009-01-03) 90 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 29:39 (16:21) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16 (2009-01-10) 92 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 51:24 (23:9) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 16 (2009-01-10) 95 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 31:21 (15:10) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 16 (2009-01-10) 96 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:24 (10:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 16 (2009-01-10) 93 KS Łączpol Gdynia 30:35 (17:23) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 16 (2009-01-10) 94 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 39:22 (23:12) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 16 (2009-01-10) 91 EKS Start Elbląg 29:29 (15:13) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 17 (2009-01-17) 97 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:24 (12:12) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 17 (2009-01-17) 98 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:30 (9:15) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 17 (2009-01-17) 102 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 25:30 (12:11) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 17 (2009-01-17) 99 MKS Słupia Słupsk 19:39 (12:19) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 17 (2009-01-17) 101 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:32 (12:15) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 17 (2009-01-17) 100 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 17:35 (8:15) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 18 (2009-01-24) 108 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 32:18 (14:10) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 18 (2009-01-24) 104 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 38:37 (18:19) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 18 (2009-01-24) 105 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 10:0 (0:0) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 18 (2009-01-24) 107 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 32:15 (16:7) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 18 (2009-01-24) 106 KS Łączpol Gdynia 34:16 (18:10) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 18 (2009-01-24) 103 EKS Start Elbląg 38:25 (18:11) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 19 (2009-01-31) 111 KPR Ruch Chorzów 21:28 (9:16) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 19 (2009-01-31) 114 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 33:24 (13:12) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 19 (2009-01-31) 110 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 21:30 (15:11) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 19 (2009-01-31) 113 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24:34 (9:22) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 19 (2009-01-31) 109 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 36:29 (16:14) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 19 (2009-01-31) 112 MKS Słupia Słupsk 16:30 (11:15) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20 (2009-02-07) 120 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 34:22 (16:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 20 (2009-02-07) 117 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 10:0 (0:0) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 20 (2009-02-07) 118 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 28:18 (16:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 20 (2009-02-07) 115 EKS Start Elbląg 24:24 (11:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 20 (2009-02-07) 119 KS Łączpol Gdynia 22:15 (15:4) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 20 (2009-02-07) 116 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 31:33 (17:17) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 21 (2009-02-14) 126 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 18:22 (10:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 21 (2009-02-14) 122 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 27:24 (16:14) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 21 (2009-02-14) 123 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 19:21 (10:13) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 21 (2009-02-14) 124 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:21 (13:12) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 21 (2009-02-14) 125 MKS Słupia Słupsk 33:30 (18:16) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 21 (2009-02-14) 121 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 44:18 (21:10) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 22 (2009-02-21) 129 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 18:31 (10:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 22 (2009-02-21) 127 EKS Start Elbląg 39:24 (19:12) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 22 (2009-02-21) 132 KS Łączpol Gdynia 26:37 (10:22) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 22 (2009-02-21) 131 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 33:28 (18:16) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 22 (2009-02-21) 130 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 24:29 (11:16) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 22 (2009-02-21) 128 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 33:15 (14:6) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 26 (2009-04-18) 151 MKS Słupia Słupsk 33:26 (16:11) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 26 (2009-04-18) 152 KPR Ruch Chorzów 31:26 (13:9) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 27 (2009-04-25) 154 MKS Słupia Słupsk 25:23 (13:11) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 27 (2009-04-25) 153 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 19:49 (9:20) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 28 (2009-05-02) 155 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33:26 (17:12) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 28 (2009-05-02) 156 KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:29 (15:13) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 23 (2009-03-14) 133 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 39:22 (17:11) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 23 (2009-03-14) 136 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 25:22 (11:7) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 23 (2009-03-14) 134 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 26:20 (14:8) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 23 (2009-03-15) 135 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:22 (15:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 24 (2009-03-21) 137 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 30:43 (11:20) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 24 (2009-03-21) 138 EKS Start Elbląg 26:32 (14:14) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 24 (2009-03-21) 139 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 23:26 (10:16) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 24 (2009-03-22) 140 KS Łączpol Gdynia 28:20 (11:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 25 (2009-03-28) 141 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 0:0 (0:0) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 25 (2009-03-28) 142 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 25 (2009-03-28) 143 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 0:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 25 (2009-03-30) 144 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 25:26 (11:15) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 26 (2009-04-17) 167 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 27:30 (12:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 26 (2009-04-18) 157 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 25:21 (14:10) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 26 (2009-04-18) 158 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 29:26 (15:12) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 26 (2009-04-19) 168 EKS Start Elbląg 27:33 (17:12) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 27 (2009-04-19) 159 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 28:25 (16:12) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 27 (2009-04-19) 160 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 22:19 (15:8) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 27 (2009-04-24) 169 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 44:22 (21:13) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 27 (2009-04-25) 170 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 20:26 (9:19) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 28 (2009-04-25) 162 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 22:24 (13:12) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 28 (2009-04-25) 161 KS Łączpol Gdynia 29:32 (16:15) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 28 (2009-04-30) 183 KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra 27:30 (16:12) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 28 (2009-05-05) 181 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice 24:25 (11:10) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 29 (2009-04-26) 164 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 0:0 (0:0) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 29 (2009-04-26) 163 KS Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 29 (2009-05-09) 184 EKS Start Elbląg 35:22 (13:11) KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 29 (2009-05-09) 182 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 20:27 (11:10) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice
Kolejka 30 (2009-05-02) 166 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 30 (2009-05-02) 165 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 0:0 (0:0) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 31 (2009-05-09) 176 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 27:25 (14:12) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 31 (2009-05-09) 171 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 30:25 (15:11) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 32 (2009-05-10) 172 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 26:20 (15:8) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 32 (2009-05-10) 177 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 22:19 (12:7) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 33 (2009-05-15) 178 KS Łączpol Gdynia 26:29 (12:12) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 33 (2009-05-16) 173 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 25:29 (14:14) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 34 (2009-05-17) 174 Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) SPR Asseco BS Lublin
Kolejka 34 (2009-05-17) 179 KS Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 35 (2009-05-20) 180 KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 0:0 (0:0) KS Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 35 (2009-05-20) 175 SPR Asseco BS Lublin 0:0 (0:0) Interferie Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 23 (2009-03-14) 146 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24:29 (15:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 23 (2009-03-14) 145 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 22:31 (10:13) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 24 (2009-03-20) 148 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29:34 (19:16) MKS Słupia Słupsk
Kolejka 24 (2009-03-21) 147 KPR Ruch Chorzów 42:19 (22:8) KS AZS AWF Warszawa
Kolejka 25 (2009-03-28) 149 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 29:42 (9:21) AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 25 (2009-03-28) 150 MKS Słupia Słupsk 25:38 (12:21) KPR Ruch Chorzów