Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2009-09-05) 6 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 33:21 (17:9) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 1 (2009-09-05) 4 Wisła Płock S.A. 31:21 (14:13) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 1 (2009-09-05) 3 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 30:26 (13:11) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 1 (2009-09-05) 5 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 30:31 (15:15) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 1 (2009-09-05) 2 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 32:36 (15:18) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 1 (2009-09-05) 1 SPR Chrobry Głogów 23:31 (10:18) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2 (2009-09-12) 10 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 27:30 (12:18) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 2 (2009-09-12) 11 MMTS Kwidzyn 30:24 (16:15) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 2 (2009-09-12) 7 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 34:28 (16:15) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 2 (2009-09-12) 8 KS Azoty-Puławy 25:35 (10:19) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 2 (2009-09-12) 9 NMC POWEN Zabrze 25:30 (14:15) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 2 (2009-09-12) 12 SPR Chrobry Głogów 36:26 (14:10) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 3 (2009-09-19) 15 Wisła Płock S.A. 36:26 (17:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 (2009-09-19) 16 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 26:20 (14:12) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 3 (2009-09-19) 13 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 32:30 (15:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 3 (2009-09-19) 18 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 29:31 (15:15) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 3 (2009-09-19) 17 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 21:15 (13:8) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 3 (2009-09-19) 14 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 31:23 (13:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 4 (2009-09-26) 21 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 30:20 (16:12) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 4 (2009-09-26) 19 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:27 (13:14) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 4 (2009-09-26) 20 NMC POWEN Zabrze 24:28 (12:14) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 (2009-09-26) 23 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:30 (14:16) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 4 (2009-09-26) 24 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 27:27 (12:18) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 4 (2009-09-26) 22 MMTS Kwidzyn 25:22 (12:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 5 (2009-10-03) 28 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 39:24 (18:15) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 5 (2009-10-03) 26 Wisła Płock S.A. 35:21 (17:11) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 5 (2009-10-03) 27 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 29:23 (15:12) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 5 (2009-10-03) 25 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 24:23 (8:9) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 5 (2009-10-03) 29 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 27:23 (14:8) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 5 (2009-10-03) 30 KS Azoty-Puławy 27:25 (13:16) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 6 (2009-10-10) 36 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 26:34 (11:14) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 6 (2009-10-10) 31 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 32:27 (16:12) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 6 (2009-10-10) 32 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 31:25 (15:11) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 6 (2009-10-10) 33 MMTS Kwidzyn 27:26 (13:17) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 6 (2009-10-10) 35 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 32:27 (17:15) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 6 (2009-10-10) 34 SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:34 (10:17) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 7 (2009-10-17) 41 KS Azoty-Puławy 23:25 (13:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 7 (2009-10-17) 38 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 34:31 (17:14) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 7 (2009-10-17) 40 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 26:25 (15:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 7 (2009-10-17) 42 NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:25 (13:9) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 7 (2009-10-17) 39 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 32:22 (15:10) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 7 (2009-10-17) 37 Wisła Płock S.A. 27:31 (13:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2009-10-24) 48 Wisła Płock S.A. 29:27 (14:12) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 8 (2009-10-24) 43 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:29 (12:15) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 8 (2009-10-24) 44 MMTS Kwidzyn 26:25 (13:11) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 8 (2009-10-24) 45 SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:28 (15:10) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 8 (2009-10-24) 46 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 28:24 (15:14) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 8 (2009-10-24) 47 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 24:31 (11:15) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 9 (2009-11-07) 49 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 35:32 (17:17) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 9 (2009-11-07) 51 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 26:32 (12:16) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 9 (2009-11-07) 52 KS Azoty-Puławy 31:26 (15:14) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 9 (2009-11-07) 53 NMC POWEN Zabrze 32:30 (15:16) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 9 (2009-11-07) 54 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 28:27 (13:10) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 9 (2009-11-07) 50 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 42:27 (20:15) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 10 (2009-11-14) 55 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:21 (15:10) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 10 (2009-11-14) 56 SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:35 (14:15) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 10 (2009-11-14) 57 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 33:29 (18:15) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 10 (2009-11-14) 58 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 23:23 (11:8) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 10 (2009-11-14) 59 Wisła Płock S.A. 37:27 (20:10) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 10 (2009-11-14) 60 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 28:41 (18:22) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 11 (2009-11-21) 63 KS Azoty-Puławy 32:28 (19:14) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 11 (2009-11-21) 64 NMC POWEN Zabrze 22:25 (9:13) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 11 (2009-11-21) 65 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 31:22 (13:12) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 11 (2009-11-21) 66 MMTS Kwidzyn 26:24 (11:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 11 (2009-11-21) 62 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 29:33 (16:17) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 11 (2009-11-21) 61 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 42:24 (21:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 12 (2009-11-28) 69 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 27:33 (13:14) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 12 (2009-11-28) 68 MMTS Kwidzyn 38:26 (21:11) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 12 (2009-11-28) 71 KS Azoty-Puławy 26:25 (13:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 12 (2009-11-28) 67 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30:24 (14:12) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 12 (2009-11-28) 70 NMC POWEN Zabrze 23:30 (11:13) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 12 (2009-11-28) 72 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 25:34 (13:16) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 13 (2009-12-02) 73 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 28:33 (11:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 13 (2009-12-02) 75 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 26:25 (12:14) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 13 (2009-12-02) 77 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 33:21 (17:10) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 13 (2009-12-02) 78 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 23:23 (11:12) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 13 (2009-12-02) 74 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 40:22 (24:11) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 13 (2009-12-02) 76 Wisła Płock S.A. 33:28 (16:12) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 14 (2009-12-05) 79 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24:20 (12:9) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 14 (2009-12-05) 84 KS Azoty-Puławy 32:30 (16:12) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 14 (2009-12-05) 80 SPR Chrobry Głogów 20:32 (12:16) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 14 (2009-12-05) 81 MMTS Kwidzyn 33:31 (12:15) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 14 (2009-12-05) 82 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 33:30 (13:14) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 14 (2009-12-05) 83 NMC POWEN Zabrze 21:37 (10:17) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2009-12-12) 85 KS Azoty-Puławy 24:23 (12:10) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 15 (2009-12-12) 87 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 29:46 (13:24) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2009-12-12) 89 Wisła Płock S.A. 36:23 (20:10) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 15 (2009-12-12) 86 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 23:21 (13:10) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 15 (2009-12-12) 88 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 30:30 (13:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 15 (2009-12-12) 90 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 37:23 (15:13) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 16 (2009-12-19) 91 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 34:34 (18:20) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 16 (2009-12-19) 92 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 32:29 (18:13) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 16 (2009-12-19) 93 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:25 (13:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 16 (2009-12-19) 95 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 25:22 (13:10) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 16 (2009-12-19) 96 NMC POWEN Zabrze 27:25 (15:9) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 16 (2009-12-19) 94 MMTS Kwidzyn 24:36 (10:17) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 17 (2010-02-06) 100 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 36:27 (18:12) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 17 (2010-02-06) 97 NMC POWEN Zabrze 25:31 (17:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 17 (2010-02-06) 98 KS Azoty-Puławy 33:23 (15:14) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 17 (2010-02-06) 99 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 26:29 (11:16) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 17 (2010-02-06) 101 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 28:29 (15:14) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 17 (2010-02-06) 102 Wisła Płock S.A. 32:20 (14:8) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 18 (2010-02-13) 105 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 20:25 (9:14) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 18 (2010-02-13) 107 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:31 (15:16) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 18 (2010-02-13) 103 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:30 (15:16) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 18 (2010-02-13) 104 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 26:28 (8:16) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 18 (2010-02-13) 106 SPR Chrobry Głogów 27:19 (15:10) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 18 (2010-02-13) 108 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 28:32 (13:12) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 19 (2010-02-20) 110 NMC POWEN Zabrze 24:30 (9:16) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 19 (2010-02-20) 109 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 30:36 (16:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 19 (2010-02-20) 111 KS Azoty-Puławy 21:28 (9:12) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 19 (2010-02-20) 114 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 25:25 (12:15) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 19 (2010-02-20) 112 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 33:26 (12:15) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 19 (2010-02-20) 113 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 36:28 (17:10) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 20 (2010-02-27) 116 Wisła Płock S.A. 24:28 (10:14) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 20 (2010-02-27) 115 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 36:27 (18:12) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 20 (2010-02-27) 118 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 29:32 (16:17) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 20 (2010-02-27) 119 SPR Chrobry Głogów 32:28 (12:12) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 20 (2010-02-27) 120 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:25 (13:9) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 20 (2010-02-27) 117 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 30:33 (14:12) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 21 (2010-03-06) 126 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 33:24 (16:10) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 21 (2010-03-06) 121 MMTS Kwidzyn 30:29 (14:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 21 (2010-03-06) 123 NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:26 (14:15) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 21 (2010-03-06) 124 KS Azoty-Puławy 31:27 (15:10) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 21 (2010-03-06) 125 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 25:31 (16:15) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 21 (2010-03-06) 122 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 27:21 (14:10) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 22 (2010-03-13) 127 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:36 (15:15) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 22 (2010-03-13) 129 Wisła Płock S.A. 34:25 (20:9) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 22 (2010-03-13) 130 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 30:23 (14:12) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 22 (2010-03-13) 131 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 36:33 (15:14) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 22 (2010-03-13) 132 SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:23 (12:8) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 22 (2010-03-13) 128 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 0:10 (0:0) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 23 (2010-03-20) 135 MMTS Kwidzyn 31:29 (18:15) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 23 (2010-03-20) 136 KS Azoty-Puławy 39:37 (15:18) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 23 (2010-03-20) 133 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 29:25 (13:14) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 23 (2010-03-21) 134 Wisła Płock S.A. 32:18 (15:7) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 24 (2010-03-23) 137 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 25:36 (13:16) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 24 (2010-03-27) 138 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 30:35 (17:17) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 24 (2010-03-28) 139 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 18:29 (10:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 24 (2010-03-28) 140 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 38:37 (16:16) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 25 (2010-03-31) 141 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 0:0 (0:0) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 25 (2010-03-31) 142 Wisła Płock S.A. 0:0 (0:0) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 25 (2010-03-31) 143 MMTS Kwidzyn 0:0 (0:0) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 25 (2010-03-31) 144 KS Azoty-Puławy 30:26 (15:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 26 (2010-04-24) 157 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 31:18 (14:9) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 26 (2010-04-24) 168 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 30:32 (13:14) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 26 (2010-04-24) 167 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 31:33 (19:17) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 26 (2010-04-28) 158 Wisła Płock S.A. 30:28 (14:11) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 27 (2010-04-25) 159 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 34:26 (21:14) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 27 (2010-04-29) 160 Wisła Płock S.A. 30:27 (15:10) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 27 (2010-04-30) 169 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 37:28 (21:12) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 27 (2010-04-30) 170 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 32:31 (13:15) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 28 (2010-05-01) 161 KS Azoty-Puławy 23:36 (9:19) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 28 (2010-05-05) 162 MMTS Kwidzyn 33:27 (15:12) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 28 (2010-05-05) 181 OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn 32:36 (18:20) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 28 (2010-05-08) 183 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 27:28 (13:12) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 29 (2010-05-02) 163 KS Azoty-Puławy 0:0 (0:0) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 29 (2010-05-06) 164 MMTS Kwidzyn 27:26 (13:11) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 29 (2010-05-14) 182 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 32:31 (13:19) OKPR Traveland-Społem Olsztyn
Kolejka 29 (2010-05-15) 184 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 29:21 (15:9) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 30 (2010-05-08) 165 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 0:0 (0:0) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 30 (2010-05-10) 166 Wisła Płock S.A. 25:26 (7:10) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 31 (2010-05-15) 171 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 27:20 (13:9) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 31 (2010-05-15) 176 Wisła Płock S.A. 32:26 (16:10) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 32 (2010-05-16) 177 Wisła Płock S.A. 35:25 (19:11) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 32 (2010-05-16) 172 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 28:24 (17:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 33 (2010-05-19) 173 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:36 (12:13) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 33 (2010-05-22) 178 KS Azoty-Puławy 26:29 (13:9) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 34 (2010-05-20) 174 MMTS Kwidzyn 0:0 (0:0) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 34 (2010-05-23) 179 KS Azoty-Puławy 0:0 (0:0) Wisła Płock S.A.
Kolejka 35 (2010-05-26) 175 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 0:0 (0:0) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 35 (2010-05-26) 180 Wisła Płock S.A. 0:0 (0:0) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 23 (2010-03-20) 145 NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:27 (11:12) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 23 (2010-03-20) 146 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 28:18 (17:9) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 24 (2010-03-27) 148 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 25:24 (13:14) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 24 (2010-03-27) 147 SPR Chrobry Głogów 33:25 (16:10) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 25 (2010-04-24) 150 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 32:22 (14:13) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 25 (2010-04-25) 149 NMC POWEN Zabrze 27:22 (14:12) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 26 (2010-05-01) 151 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 21:21 (10:10) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 26 (2010-05-01) 152 SPR Chrobry Głogów 28:28 (16:14) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 27 (2010-05-07) 153 NMC POWEN Zabrze 29:34 (18:14) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 27 (2010-05-08) 154 KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk 24:27 (11:11) AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 28 (2010-05-15) 156 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:24 (12:8) KS AZS- AWFiS Gdańsk
Kolejka 28 (2010-05-15) 155 AS-BAU Śląsk Wrocław 28:30 (12:13) NMC POWEN Zabrze