Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-06) 3 Górnik Zabrze 31:26 (16:13) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-06) 1 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:27 (15:14) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-06) 2 PGE Stal Mielec 40:33 (17:14) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-06) 4 ORLEN Wisła Płock 33:26 (17:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-06) 5 Pogoń Szczecin 30:33 (15:15) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-06) 6 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 28:24 (10:10) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-13) 10 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21:40 (8:20) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-13) 12 MMTS Kwidzyn 24:25 (13:15) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-13) 7 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 31:31 (13:17) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-13) 9 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 20:36 (8:16) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-13) 8 Pogoń Szczecin 28:26 (15:11) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-13) 11 Azoty-Puławy 24:25 (10:11) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-20) 15 ORLEN Wisła Płock 38:30 (20:16) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-20) 13 PGE Stal Mielec 31:21 (13:9) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-20) 14 Górnik Zabrze 32:26 (17:15) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-20) 16 Vive Tauron Kielce 36:27 (16:14) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-20) 17 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:25 (16:13) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-20) 18 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 33:40 (18:19) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-27) 23 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:36 (17:17) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-27) 20 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 26:24 (13:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-27) 19 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 24:31 (10:12) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-27) 22 Azoty-Puławy 24:35 (11:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-27) 24 PGE Stal Mielec 30:33 (15:20) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-27) 21 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21:20 (11:11) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-04) 26 ORLEN Wisła Płock 25:25 (13:13) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-04) 27 Vive Tauron Kielce 36:27 (21:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-04) 25 Górnik Zabrze 37:26 (16:10) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-04) 28 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 18:18 (9:9) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-04) 29 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 38:36 (19:18) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-04) 30 Pogoń Szczecin 35:20 (17:10) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-11) 35 PGE Stal Mielec 23:34 (12:17) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-11) 32 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17:28 (4:14) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-11) 34 MMTS Kwidzyn 37:23 (19:10) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-11) 31 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 22:21 (10:10) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-11) 33 Azoty-Puławy 27:27 (14:13) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-11) 36 Górnik Zabrze 30:34 (16:16) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-18) 38 Vive Tauron Kielce 42:32 (19:14) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-18) 39 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 27:25 (15:14) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-18) 41 Pogoń Szczecin 36:28 (16:13) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-18) 42 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 24:27 (12:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-18) 40 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 32:31 (16:16) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-18) 37 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:21 (17:11) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08) 45 MMTS Kwidzyn 30:32 (14:20) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08) 46 PGE Stal Mielec 37:37 (19:19) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08) 47 Górnik Zabrze 34:23 (15:8) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08) 43 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:26 (10:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08) 44 Azoty-Puławy 29:24 (15:14) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08) 48 ORLEN Wisła Płock 22:35 (12:20) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15) 49 Vive Tauron Kielce 25:22 (13:13) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15) 52 Pogoń Szczecin 26:36 (10:15) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15) 53 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 22:34 (10:19) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15) 54 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29:36 (12:17) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15) 50 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 21:27 (14:12) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15) 51 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 34:33 (20:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22) 59 ORLEN Wisła Płock 43:27 (22:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22) 60 Vive Tauron Kielce 39:23 (20:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22) 55 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 28:28 (14:12) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22) 56 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:27 (13:13) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22) 57 PGE Stal Mielec 26:20 (12:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22) 58 Górnik Zabrze 35:35 (14:18) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29) 62 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 25:48 (14:28) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29) 63 Pogoń Szczecin 29:37 (17:19) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29) 64 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 27:34 (12:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29) 65 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17:27 (9:12) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29) 61 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:22 (10:10) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29) 66 Azoty-Puławy 31:29 (14:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06) 71 Vive Tauron Kielce 45:24 (20:14) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06) 70 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 22:41 (11:19) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06) 67 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 28:30 (10:16) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06) 69 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 30:30 (14:15) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06) 72 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22:26 (11:13) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06) 68 Azoty-Puławy 33:35 (21:20) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13) 75 Vive Tauron Kielce 39:18 (21:5) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13) 74 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:27 (12:14) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13) 78 PGE Stal Mielec 21:25 (12:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13) 73 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31:30 (16:18) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13) 76 ORLEN Wisła Płock 40:23 (21:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13) 77 Górnik Zabrze 36:31 (16:17) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 14 (2015-02-07) 81 Azoty-Puławy 22:37 (13:20) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 14 (2015-02-07) 79 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 22:21 (11:9) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 14 (2015-02-07) 83 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 18:29 (6:14) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 14 (2015-02-07) 82 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 24:34 (10:18) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 14 (2015-02-07) 84 Pogoń Szczecin 37:33 (18:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14 (2015-02-07) 80 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:37 (11:17) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 15 (2015-02-14) 88 Vive Tauron Kielce 33:26 (16:13) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 15 (2015-02-14) 89 ORLEN Wisła Płock 39:27 (23:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 15 (2015-02-14) 87 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 29:25 (14:14) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 15 (2015-02-14) 90 Górnik Zabrze 35:28 (18:14) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 15 (2015-02-14) 85 Pogoń Szczecin 25:16 (11:8) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 15 (2015-02-14) 86 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30:29 (15:13) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-21) 92 PGE Stal Mielec 29:33 (12:15) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-21) 93 MMTS Kwidzyn 25:28 (12:13) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-21) 96 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 19:22 (12:13) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-21) 91 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 28:28 (13:13) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-21) 95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27:26 (15:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-21) 94 Azoty-Puławy 36:25 (13:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-28) 101 Vive Tauron Kielce 38:24 (20:11) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-28) 97 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 24:30 (8:14) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-28) 102 ORLEN Wisła Płock 34:29 (18:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-28) 100 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:24 (13:11) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-28) 99 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 36:36 (14:17) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-28) 98 Pogoń Szczecin 36:28 (17:13) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07) 103 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:36 (12:18) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07) 105 PGE Stal Mielec 30:22 (15:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07) 107 Azoty-Puławy 37:24 (15:9) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07) 106 MMTS Kwidzyn 33:26 (16:11) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07) 108 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31:22 (17:12) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07) 104 Górnik Zabrze 27:31 (17:16) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14) 114 Vive Tauron Kielce 30:27 (11:12) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14) 113 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:27 (10:10) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14) 111 Pogoń Szczecin 31:27 (18:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14) 109 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25:32 (10:13) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14) 112 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24:27 (14:12) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14) 110 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 28:31 (11:13) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21) 116 ORLEN Wisła Płock 36:24 (16:13) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21) 115 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29:40 (17:20) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21) 120 Azoty-Puławy 32:25 (16:12) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21) 119 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:16 (16:8) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21) 117 Górnik Zabrze 41:28 (22:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21) 118 PGE Stal Mielec 24:30 (12:14) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-25) 126 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 18:36 (10:16) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-25) 123 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 18:25 (8:12) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-25) 121 Azoty-Puławy 33:25 (19:12) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-25) 124 Pogoń Szczecin 31:31 (11:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-25) 125 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31:41 (13:22) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-25) 122 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31:30 (13:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28) 127 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 21:29 (11:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28) 128 Vive Tauron Kielce 48:34 (23:13) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28) 132 MMTS Kwidzyn 30:36 (16:18) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28) 130 Górnik Zabrze 37:23 (21:12) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28) 131 PGE Stal Mielec 35:25 (18:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28) 129 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:27 (18:12) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-01) 133 Vive Tauron Kielce 38:26 (19:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-11) 134 ORLEN Wisła Płock 31:23 (15:11) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-11) 136 Pogoń Szczecin 29:25 (13:12) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-12) 135 Górnik Zabrze 30:33 (14:15) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-13) 137 MMTS Kwidzyn 26:40 (17:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-17) 138 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 20:32 (8:17) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-18) 139 Azoty-Puławy 38:32 (17:21) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-20) 140 PGE Stal Mielec 31:24 (13:11) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-22) 141 Vive Tauron Kielce 0:0 (0:0) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-22) 142 ORLEN Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-22) 143 Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-23) 144 Pogoń Szczecin 28:25 (15:13) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-06) 157 Vive Tauron Kielce 31:22 (16:11) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-06) 158 ORLEN Wisła Płock 24:18 (15:11) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-09) 167 MMTS Kwidzyn 31:34 (17:15) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-09) 168 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:29 (11:12) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-07) 159 Vive Tauron Kielce 38:25 (18:14) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-07) 160 ORLEN Wisła Płock 30:28 (16:14) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-16) 170 PGE Stal Mielec 24:27 (16:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-17) 169 Górnik Zabrze 31:28 (16:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-10) 162 Azoty-Puławy 29:31 (15:12) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-10) 161 Pogoń Szczecin 25:36 (12:20) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-23) 181 PGE Stal Mielec 22:28 (11:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-25) 183 MMTS Kwidzyn 34:27 (17:14) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 29 (2015-05-11) 163 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 29 (2015-05-11) 164 Azoty-Puławy 0:0 (0:0) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 29 (2015-05-28) 182 Górnik Zabrze 33:27 (16:17) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 29 (2015-05-30) 184 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 34:22 (20:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 30 (2015-05-13) 165 Vive Tauron Kielce 0:0 (0:0) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 30 (2015-05-13) 166 ORLEN Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 31 (2015-05-16) 171 Vive Tauron Kielce 31:26 (13:11) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 31 (2015-05-18) 176 Pogoń Szczecin 25:36 (14:16) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 32 (2015-05-17) 172 Vive Tauron Kielce 25:16 (11:10) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 32 (2015-05-19) 177 Pogoń Szczecin 30:23 (14:13) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 33 (2015-05-21) 173 ORLEN Wisła Płock 28:29 (17:14) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 33 (2015-05-22) 178 Azoty-Puławy 29:20 (17:7) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 34 (2015-05-22) 174 ORLEN Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 34 (2015-05-23) 179 Azoty-Puławy 41:29 (18:12) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 35 (2015-05-24) 175 Vive Tauron Kielce 0:0 (0:0) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 35 (2015-05-26) 180 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-11) 145 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 27:24 (15:12) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-12) 146 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 25:28 (9:13) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-18) 147 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:23 (12:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-19) 148 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 32:27 (16:13) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-22) 149 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 28:32 (15:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-22) 150 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27:26 (11:10) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-09) 152 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29:21 (14:10) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-10) 151 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29:21 (15:8) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-15) 154 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 22:30 (13:13) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-16) 153 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 24:23 (11:11) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-20) 155 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30:24 (13:11) MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-20) 156 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 23:31 (13:14) WKS Śląsk Wrocław