II Liga Kobiet gr. I

 


Tabela

Msc.LogoNazwa drużynyMZwPRwRpZdStZd-StP_ZdP_St

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 / 2022-10-08

1MUKS Lider Świebodzin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
22022-10-08 12:00:00KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IIMKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
32022-10-08 17:00:00SPR KępnoMKS PR Gniezno Sędziowie:
CELOCH Dawid
SULISZ Mikołaj
Delegat:

: (:)
42022-10-08 18:00:00KS Pyrki PoznańMKS Zagłębie II LubinSędziowie:
KOWALAK Bartosz
MARCINIAK Wojciech
Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 2 / 2022-10-22

5MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
6MKS PR Gniezno KS Pyrki PoznańSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
7MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSPR KępnoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
82022-10-22 14:30:00MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinKPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 3 / 2022-11-05

9KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
10SPR KępnoMUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
11KS Pyrki PoznańMKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
12MKS Zagłębie II LubinMKS PR Gniezno Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 4 / 2022-11-12

13MKS PR Gniezno
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
14MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceMKS Zagłębie II LubinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
152022-11-12 18:00:00MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinKS Pyrki PoznańSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
16KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISPR KępnoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 5 / 2022-11-19

17SPR Kępno
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
182022-11-19 18:00:00KS Pyrki PoznańKPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
19MKS Zagłębie II LubinMUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
20MKS PR Gniezno MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 6 / 2022-12-03

21MKS SILESIA Świebodzice
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
22MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinMKS PR Gniezno Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
23KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IIMKS Zagłębie II LubinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
24SPR KępnoKS Pyrki PoznańSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 7 / 2022-12-10

25KS Pyrki Poznań
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
26MKS Zagłębie II LubinSPR KępnoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
27MKS PR Gniezno KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
28MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceMUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 8 / 2023-02-04

29MUKS Lider Świebodzin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
30MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceKPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
31MKS PR Gniezno SPR KępnoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
32MKS Zagłębie II LubinKS Pyrki PoznańSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 9 / 2023-02-11

33MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
34KS Pyrki PoznańMKS PR Gniezno Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
35SPR KępnoMKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
36KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IIMUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 10 / 2023-02-25

37KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
38MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSPR KępnoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
39MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceKS Pyrki PoznańSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
40MKS PR Gniezno MKS Zagłębie II LubinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 11 / 2023-03-04

41MKS PR Gniezno
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
42MKS Zagłębie II LubinMKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
43KS Pyrki PoznańMUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
44SPR KępnoKPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 12 / 2023-03-11

45SPR Kępno
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
46KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IIKS Pyrki PoznańSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
47MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinMKS Zagłębie II LubinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
48MKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceMKS PR Gniezno Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 13 / 2023-03-25

49MKS SILESIA Świebodzice
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
50MKS PR Gniezno MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
51MKS Zagłębie II LubinKPR Gminy Kobierzyce IISędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
52KS Pyrki PoznańSPR KępnoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 14 / 2023-04-01

53KS Pyrki Poznań
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
54SPR KępnoMKS Zagłębie II LubinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
55KPR Gminy Kobierzyce IIMKS PR Gniezno Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
56MUKS Lider ŚwiebodzinMKS SILESIA ŚwiebodziceSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce GraczKlubMeczeBramki

Pin It on Pinterest