Juniorzy młodsi – kadra

Bramkarze

Nikodem Błażejewski
27.02.2004
klub: KS Vive/ SMS Kielce

Bartosz Szczepanik
07.12.2004
klub: UKS 31 Rokitnica/SMS Kielce

Aleksander Węgiel
24.05.2004
klub: SKS Kusy Kraków/SMS Kwidzyn

Jakub Wysocki
10.03.2004
klub: UKS Krakowiak 85/SMS Kielce

Paweł Ciupa
09.08.2004
klub: KS Azoty/ SMS Płock

Oskar Miler
10.07.2004
klub: Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

Sebastian Pieńkowski
09.09.2004
klub: AZS AWF Warszawa

Kacper Siwik
15.05.2004
klub: SPR Bór/SMS Kwidzyn

Obrotowi

Ignacy Jaworski
19.11.2004
klub: MKS Ustroń/SMS Płock

Krystian Szymczak
21.05.2005
klub: SPR Wybrzeże/ SMS Kwidzyn

Franciszek Wierzbicki
07.07.2004
klub: MKS Wieluń/SMS Kielce

Antoni Zając
04.04.2004
klub: SPR Końskie

Szymon Miszczyk
09.11.2004
klub:  Chrobry Głogów/ SMS Kwidzyn

Dominik Szczęsny
10.03.2004
klub:  UKS Krakowiak/ SMS Kielce

Rozgrywający

Mateusz Grzenkowicz
26.04.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże//SMS Kielce

Szymon Hornik
10.03.2004
klub: SPR Górnik Zabrze//SMS Płock

Krystian Jurasik
24.02.2004
klub: KS Vive/SMS Kielce

Oliwier Kamiński
24.04.2004
klub: SKF Wisła/SMS Płock

Filip Lewczyk
19.01.2004
klub: MDK Pasja Bartoszyce/SMS Kwidzyn

Michał Lisiecki
14.05.2004
klub: MKS Kusy/ SMS Kwidzyn

Krystian Marchewka
10.05.2004
klub: SKF Wisła/SMS Płock

Bartosz Sarnowski
14.12.2004
klub: Agrykola Warszawa

Jakub Tokarz
10.11.2004
klub: MDK Pasja Bartoszyce/SMS kwidzyn

Patryk Wasiak
31.10.2004
klub: KS Vive/SMS Kielce

Konrad Wątroba
18.10.2004
klub: Pałac Młodz. Tarnów

Kuba Wleklak
06.04.2004
klub: SPR wybrzeże/SMS Kielce

Adrian Cichoń
18.05.2005
klub: Siódemka Huras Legnica

Wojciech Granowski
02.03.2005
klub: WKS Śląsk Forza A. Wrocław

Szymon Koc
02.01.2004
klub: MKS Padwa

Kajetan Iwanowski
04.06.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk/SMS Kwidzyn

Krzysztof Jagielski
16.07.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk

Maciej Markowski
25.05.2005
klub: MKS Zagłębie Lubin

Bartosz Pruszkowski
28.09.2004
klub: Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

Jan Sawicki
10.01.2004
klub:  KPR ROKiS/  SMS Płock

Wiktor Sęk
21.08.2004
klub: Victoria Piaseczno / SMS Płock

Filip Wrona
30.11.2004
klub: SKS Kusy Kraków/SMS Kielce

Maksym Żabko
06.01.2004
klub: MKS Padwa Zamość

Krzysztof Żyszkiewicz
05.06.2004
klub: SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk

Skrzydłowi

Antoni Bielecki
13.07.2004
klub: Polonia Środa Wlkp./SMS Kwidzyn

Jakub Curzytek
06.12.2004
klub: SPR Handball/ SMS Kwidzyn

Jakub Kohrs
25.01.2004
klub: Górnik Zabrze

Kamil Lilien
19.01.2004
klub: Orzeł Opole/ SMS Kwidzyn

Filip Rybarczyk
17.04.2004
klub: KPR Ostrovia/SMS Kielce

Jan Szweda-Lewandowski
03.08.2004
klub: UKS Anilana/SMS Płock

Jakub Welcz
30.10.2004
klub: AZS UMCS/ SMS Kielce

Mikołaj Rodak
17.11.2005
klub: Warszawianka Warszawa

Daniel Rutkowski
10.02.2005
klub: SKF Wisła Płock

Patryk Siekierka
31.08.2004
klub: MKS Ustroń/SMS Kiece

Jakub Wielgucki
25.04.2004
klub: SKF Wisła Płock/SMS Płock

Sztab reprezentacji

Rafał Bernacki
trener główny

Mateusz Hanis
trener asystent

Tomasz Błaszkiewicz
trener współpracujący

Marcin Markuszewski
trener współpracujący




Pin It on Pinterest