KADRA NARODOWA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH

Bramkarze

SOLNICA JAKUB
18.01.2006
KS VIVE KIELCE

ZAGAŃSKI TOMASZ
16.09.2006
KS Victoria Piaseczno/SMS Płock

BURZAWA MACIEJ
01.10.2006
LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława

GOŁĘBIOWSKI KACPER
09.06.2006
SPR Wisła Płock/SMS Płock

OBROTOWI

CIECIORA SZYMON
01.01.2006
Victoria Piaseczno/SMS Płock

KARBOWNIK BARTOSZ
17.09.2006
MKS Kusy Szczecin/SMS Płock

FLORKIEWICZ JAN
04.06.2006
MKS BRODNICA/SMS Płock

STAWOWY KACPER
07.04.2006
SPR WISŁA SANDOMIERZ/SMS Kielce

KALETA KACPER
23.10.2006
KS KSZO OSTROWIEC/SMSKielce

ROZGRYWAJĄCY

LEWE ROZEGRANIE

DORSZ ADRIAN
18.01.2006
EUCO-UKS DZIEWIĄTKA/SMS Kielce

LENCKOWSKI MATEUSZ
15.03.2006
MKS Sambor Tczew/SMS Kwidzyn

TARŁOWSKI PIOTR
07.08.2006 KS VIVE KIELCE

KORUS ANDRZEJ
26.04.2006
UKPR AGRYKOLA/SMS Kielce

SEMENIUK ERYK
10.07.2006
UKS Olimpia/SMS Płock

TOBERA OLAF
24.03.2006
KS VIVE KIELCE/SMS Kielce

KULA MACIEJ
06.10.2006
KS SPR CHROBRY/SMS Kielce

SZULIM JAKUB
28.04.2006
UKPR AGRYKOLA/SMS Płock

MARCHLEWICZ KACPER
11.03.2006
MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tr.

ŚRODEK ROZEGRANIA

FALISZEWSKI MAKSYM
13.04.2006
UKPR AGRYKOLA/SMS Kielce

PULIT PATRYK
28.01.2006
MKS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN

CZERTOWICZ Oskar
28.06.1905
Flensburg-Handewitt

FLAK ALEKSANDER
08.11.2006
KS VIRET CMC/SMS Kielce

SONDEJ OSKAR
09.03.2006
SPR STAL MIELEC/SMS Kielce

MALARZ BARTŁOMIEJ
02.02.2006
KS VIVE KIELCE

LEWCZYK PAWEŁ
13.10.2006
MKS KWIDZYN/SMS Kwidzyn

TROSSOWSKI MICHAŁ
19.02.2006
KS AZS AWF Warszawa/SMS Płock

PRAWE ROZEGRANIE

BIAŁOWĄS MIKOŁAJ
2.05.2006
LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława

BORYS SZYMON
23.01.2006
MDK BARTOSZYCE

RUTKOWSKI ANTONI
21.08.2006
UKS Anilana Łódź

WISIŃSKI DANIEL
22.09.2006
SPR Górnik Zabrze

WAWRZYŃSKI FILIP
21.08.2006
KPR Wolsztyniak/SMS Płock

MENDELA MAREK
13.07.2006
SPR GÓRNIK ZABRZE

SKRZYDŁOWI

LEWE SKRZYDŁO

FRANKOWSKI DAWID
08.08.2006
KPR Ostrovia/SMS Kwidzyn

SZOSTAK KRYSTIAN
30.06.2006
SKF Wisła Płock

LATOSIŃSKI MARCEL
27.04.2006
KS VIVE KIELCE/SMS Kielce

MARZEC JAN
29.03.2006
SPR WISŁA SANDOMIERZ/SMS Kielce

PRAWE SKRZYDŁO

CHŁOPEK PAWEŁ
16.05.2006
MKS PAŁAC MŁODZIERZY/SMS Kielce

WOJSA OLIWIER
04.11.2006
MSPR SIÓDEMKA/SMS Kielce

ROŻEK FRANCISZEK
13.11.2006
MKS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN

TRÓJNIAK ADRIAN
27.07.2006
SPR Górnik Zabrze

SZTAB SZKOLENIOWY

Trener główny
Mariusz Jurasik

Trener przygotowania motorycznego
Konrad Szczukocki

Asystent trenera
Marcin Markuszewski

Fizjoterapeuta
Marcin Urbański

Trener bramkarzy
Krzysztof Lipka

Pin It on Pinterest