I liga mężczyzn grupa A

 


Tabela

Msc.LogoNazwa drużynyMZwPRwRpZdStZd-StP_ZdP_St
1USAR Kwidzyn33000103832090
2Szynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława2200067462160
3KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna2200072621060
4KSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin110003831730
5MKS Grudziądz110003130130
6KS Tytani Wejherowo101002630-403
7SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki202005964-506
8SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn202006476-1206
9PGE KPR Gryfino202005874-1606
10KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn202004567-2206

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 / 2022-09-24

1MKS Grudziądz
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
22022-09-24 16:00:00SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:
KLEBIEKO Kamil
MATUSEWICZ Paweł
Delegat:

29:33 (16:18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32022-09-24 16:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:
KOWALAK Bartosz
MARCINIAK Wojciech
Delegat:

25:35 (11:20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42022-09-25 17:30:00KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:
DOBOSZ Ariel
PIERNICKI Karol
Delegat:

24:35 (11:19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5KS Tytani Wejherowo
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:
ORZECH Michał
ORZECH Robert
Delegat:

: (:)
62022-09-25 15:00:00SMS ZPRP I KwidzynKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:
GRZYWIŃSKI Jakub
WALCZAK Robert
Delegat:
BEJGIER Robert
31:38 (17:20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 2 / 2022-10-01

7KSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
8KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
92022-10-01 16:00:00USAR KwidzynKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:
DEJNA Adam
RASZEWSKI Kamil
Delegat:

30:26 (13:13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
102022-10-02 15:00:00Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:
KORDA Dominik
STRZELCZYK Marek
Delegat:

32:21 (14:11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
112022-10-01 17:00:00KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:
DOBOSZ Ariel
PIERNICKI Karol
Delegat:

39:33 (18:17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
122022-10-01 15:00:00MKS GrudziądzSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:
KORDA Lech
OPONOWICZ Radosław
Delegat:

31:30 (14:12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 3 / 2022-10-08

13SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
142022-10-08 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:
GAWEŁ Tomasz
NOWAK Łukasz
Delegat:

: (:)
152022-10-09 15:00:00KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:
MROCZEK-GOERKE Hubert
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub
Delegat:
CHMIELECKI Włodzimierz
: (:)
162022-10-08 18:00:00KS Tytani WejherowoSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:
KANIECKI Arkadiusz
SARNOWSKI Mateusz
Delegat:

: (:)
172022-10-07 17:30:00SMS ZPRP I KwidzynUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:
KORDA Dominik
STRZELCZYK Marek
Delegat:

33:38 (17:18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18KSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 4 / 2022-10-22

19
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
202022-10-15 14:00:00KSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin
(po zmianie gospodarza)
USAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
21Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
22KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
232022-10-23 15:00:00MKS GrudziądzKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
24SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 5 / 2022-10-29

25PGE KPR Gryfino
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
262022-10-29 17:30:00KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
27KS Tytani WejherowoMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
28SMS ZPRP I KwidzynKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
292022-10-29 14:00:00KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
30KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
USAR Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 6 / 2022-11-05

31USAR Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
32Szynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
33KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
34MKS GrudziądzSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
35SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
362022-11-05 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 7 / 2022-11-19

37KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
38KS Tytani WejherowoPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
39SMS ZPRP I KwidzynSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
402022-11-19 17:00:00KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
41KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
42USAR KwidzynSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 8 / 2022-11-26

43Szynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
44KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
45MKS Grudziądz
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
46SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
472022-11-26 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
48KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 9 / 2022-12-17

49KS Tytani Wejherowo
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
50SMS ZPRP I KwidzynKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
512022-12-17 16:00:00KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
52KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
53USAR KwidzynMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
54Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 10 / 2023-01-28

55KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
56MKS GrudziądzSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
57SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
582023-01-28 18:00:00PGE KPR Gryfino
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
592022-12-10 17:30:00KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
60KS Tytani WejherowoSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 11 / 2023-02-11

61SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
622023-02-11 17:00:00KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
63KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
64USAR KwidzynPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
65Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
66KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 12 / 2023-02-18

67MKS Grudziądz
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
68KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
69Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
70USAR KwidzynKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
71KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
KS Tytani Wejherowo
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
72KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 13 / 2023-02-25

73KSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
74SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
75KS Tytani WejherowoUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
76KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
772023-02-25 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
78SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 14 / 2023-03-04

79SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
80MKS GrudziądzPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
81KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
82Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
83USAR KwidzynSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
84KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
KSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 15 / 2023-03-18

85KPR Elbląg
(pauzuje)

(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
86USAR Kwidzyn
(po zmianie gospodarza)
KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
87SMS ZPRP I KwidzynSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
88KS Tytani WejherowoKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
89KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
902023-03-18 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 16 / 2023-03-25

91PGE KPR Gryfino
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
92SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
93MKS GrudziądzKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
94KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
95Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
96USAR Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 17 / 2023-04-01

97USAR Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
98KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Szynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
99KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
100SMS ZPRP I KwidzynMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
101KS Tytani WejherowoSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
102KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 18 / 2023-04-15

103KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
1042023-04-15 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
105SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
106MKS GrudziądzKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
107KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
108Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 19 / 2023-04-22

109Szynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
110USAR KwidzynKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
111KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
MKS Grudziądz
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
112KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
113SMS ZPRP I KwidzynPGE KPR GryfinoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
114KS Tytani WejherowoKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 20 / 2023-05-06

115KS Tytani Wejherowo
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
116KS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSMS ZPRP I KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
1172023-05-06 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
118SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
119MKS GrudziądzUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
120KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 21 / 2023-05-13

121KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
122Szynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaMKS GrudziądzSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
123USAR KwidzynSKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
124KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
PGE KPR Gryfino
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
125KSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinKS Szczypiorniak OlsztynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
126SMS ZPRP I KwidzynKS Tytani WejherowoSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 22 / 2023-05-20

127SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
128KS Tytani WejherowoKSPR Kospel Gwardia KoszalinSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
129KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
(pauzuje)
KPR Elbląg
(wycofany)
Sędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
1302023-05-20 18:00:00PGE KPR GryfinoUSAR KwidzynSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
131SKF KPR Sparta ObornikiSzynaka Meble Jeziorak IławaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)
132MKS GrudziądzKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana KościerzynaSędziowie:


Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce GraczKlubMeczeBramki
1Andrzej KRYŃSKIKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna224
2Karol CICHOCKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława221
3Mateusz JURKIEWICZPGE KPR Gryfino218
4Hubert NAROŻNYSKF KPR Sparta Oborniki218
5Nikodem ROZWADOWSKIUSAR Kwidzyn216
6Dominik SONNENFELDUSAR Kwidzyn215
7Paweł MALINSKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława213
8Krzysztof JASOWICZKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna212
9Filip WITKOWSKIPGE KPR Gryfino212
10Kacper ŁYSZCZARZSKF KPR Sparta Oborniki211
11Jakub JUREWICZKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn210
12Paweł KRUSZEWSKIMKS Grudziądz110
13Adam LISIEWICZKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna210
14Krzysztof ŻYSZKIEWICZKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna210
15Szymon ADAMCZYKKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna29
16Piotr DZIDOKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin18
17Sławomir JURKIEWICZKS Tytani Wejherowo18
18Krzysztof SZORCZSKF KPR Sparta Oborniki28
19Bartosz JANISZEWSKIUSAR Kwidzyn27
20Maksim KRUCHKOUKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin17
21Szymon LUDWICZAKUSAR Kwidzyn27
22Dawid TEPPERSKF KPR Sparta Oborniki27
23Przemysław WARMBIERKS Tytani Wejherowo17
24Jan CZAPRAŃSKISKF KPR Sparta Oborniki26
25Sebastian RUMNIAKMKS Grudziądz16
26Jakub TOKARZSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn16
27Kacper CICHOCKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława25
28Łukasz CIEŚLAKUSAR Kwidzyn25
29Jakub CURZYTEKSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn15
30Jan DEMBOWSKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława25
31Karol DOMAGALSKIKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn25
32Jakub GACKOWSKIPGE KPR Gryfino25
33Aleksander KONDRACKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława25
34Filip KWIATKOWSKISKF KPR Sparta Oborniki25
35Dominik LEWANDOWSKIKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn25
36Przemysław MOSIEWICZKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn25
37Dominik STALKAKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin15
38Wiktor BISKUPKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin14
39Maksymilian CHYŁAMKS Grudziądz14
40Patryk DEMBOWSKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława24
41Damian DZIAPAPGE KPR Gryfino24
42Piotr FABISIAKKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn24
43Kajetan IWANOWSKISMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn14
44Jakub JAWORSKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława14
45Bartłomiej KORCZAKKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin14
46Klaudiusz LESZCZYŃSKIKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn24
47Damian NOWAKMKS Grudziądz14
48Bartosz PRIETZMKS Grudziądz14
49Dawid SZCZEŚNIAKKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin14
50Karol BEDNAREKKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna23
51Jakub GÓRALSKIKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn23
52Konrad KOSSSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn13
53Kamil KOSTRZEWAPGE KPR Gryfino23
54Piotr LEWCZYKSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn13
55Jan OKPISZSKF KPR Sparta Oborniki13
56Oskar ORZŁOWSKIUSAR Kwidzyn23
57Bartosz PRUSZKOWSKISMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn13
58Hubert RACZKOWSKIUSAR Kwidzyn23
59Michał STATKIEWICZPGE KPR Gryfino13
60Jacek SZWEDUSAR Kwidzyn23
61Bartosz TELENGAPGE KPR Gryfino23
62Norbert WEJHERKS Tytani Wejherowo13
63Beniamin WERRAUSAR Kwidzyn23
64Tomasz ZEMBRZYCKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława23
65Patryk BALIŃSKIPGE KPR Gryfino22
66Antoni BIELECKISMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn12
67Jakub BLEJSZPGE KPR Gryfino12
68Tomasz BURYKS Tytani Wejherowo12
69Michał KLEMENSPGE KPR Gryfino22
70Tomasz KOWALKOWSKIKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin12
71Maciej ŁESYKSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn12
72Jakub MINDERSzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława22
73Dawid PRZYSIEKKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna22
74Oliwier PTAKKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn22
75Jakub RADOSZKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin12
76Konrad ROMPAKS Tytani Wejherowo12
77Adrian SKÓRAMKS Grudziądz12
78Jakub SVANBERGSzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława22
79Łukasz SYPNIEWSKIKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn22
80Kacper TOPAKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn22
81Szymon TRZASKOWSKIUSAR Kwidzyn22
82Dominik ZIEJEWSKIKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn22
83Tomasz BARTOŚKS Tytani Wejherowo11
84Michał DERDZIKOWSKIKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin11
85Jan GROMOWSKIKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna21
86Radosław JARZĄBEKPGE KPR Gryfino21
87Maciej JEZIERSKIPGE KPR Gryfino11
88Łukasz KAMIŃSKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława21
89Paweł KIEPULSKIUSAR Kwidzyn21
90Dominik KOPANIARZSKF KPR Sparta Oborniki11
91Kamil KRIEGERSzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława21
92Rafał LASKOPGE KPR Gryfino21
93Mykola MALIAREVYCHKSPR Kospel Gwardia Koszalin11
94Mateusz NIERZWICKIKS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna11
95Mateusz ORŁOWSKIMKS Grudziądz11
96Jakub POHNKEKS Tytani Wejherowo11
97Radosław SAŁATAKS Tytani Wejherowo11
98Kacper SIWIKSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn11
99Kamil SKRZYPKOWIAKPGE KPR Gryfino21
100Krystian STRĄCZEKKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn21
101Krystian SZYMCZAKSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn11
102Dawid URBANOWICZSMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn11
103Marcin WICKIKS Tytani Wejherowo11
104Adam ZAŁUSKISzynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława11

Pin It on Pinterest