KADRA NARODOWA JUNIORÓW

BRAMKARZE

Błażejewski Nikodem
27.02.2004
KS Vive/SMS Kielce

Szczepanik Bartosz
07.12.2004
UKS 31 Rokitnica/SMS Kielce

Ciupa Paweł
09.08.2004
KS Azoty/SMS Płock

Węgiel Aleksander
24.05.2004
SKS Kusy/SMS Kwidzyn

Pieńkowski Sebastian
09.09.2004
KS AZS AWF/SMS Kielce

Wysocki Jakub
10.03.2004
UKS Krakowiak 85/SMS Kielce

ROZGRYWAJĄCY

LEWE ROZEGRANIE

Fajfer Jacek
16.02.2005
IDMAR Jedynka Mosina/SMS Kielce

Marchewka Krystian
10.05.2004
SKF Wisła/SMS Płock

Grzenkowicz Mateusz
26.04.2004
SPR Wybrzeże/SMS Kielce Gdańsk

Pruszkowski Bartosz
28.09.2004
SKF KPR Sparta

Koc Szymon
02.01.2004
MKS Padwa/SMS Kielce

Sęk Wiktor
21.08.2004
KS Victoria /SMS Płock

PRAWE ROZEGRANIE

Hornik Szymon
10.03.2004
SPR Górnik Zabrze/SMS Płock

Stolarski Michał
08.12.2004
UKS Agrykola/SM Płock

Jagielski Krzysztof
16.07.2004
SPR Wybrzeże

Wasiak Patryk
31.10.2004
KS Vive/SMS Kielce

Kamiński Oliwier
24.04.2004
SKF Wisła

ŚRODEK ROZEGRANIA

Lewczyk Filip
19.01.2004
MDK „Pasja”/SMS Kwidzyn

Sarnowski Bartosz
14.12.2004
UKPR Agrykola/SMS Kielce

Wątroba Konrad
18.10.2004
MKS Pałac Młodzieży

Markowski Maciej
25.05.2005
MKS Zagłębie /SMS Kielce

Sawicki Jan
10.01.2004
KPR ROKiS/SMS Płock

Wleklak Kuba
05.04.2004
SPR Wybrzeże /SMS Kielce

Pepliński Marcin
16.06.2005
SPR Wybrzeże /SMS Kielce

Tokarz Jakub
10.11.2004
MDK „Pasja”/SMS Kwidzyn

Wrona Filip
30.11.2004
SKS Kusy/SMS Kielce

SKRZYDŁOWI

LEWE SKRZYDŁO

Bielecki Antoni
13.07.2004
KS Polonia/SMS Kwidzyn

Welcz Jakub
30.10.2004
KU AZS UMCS/SMS Kielce

Curzytek Jakub
06.12.2004
SPR Handball/SMS Kwidzyn

Rodak Mikołaj
17.11.2005
KS Warszawianka Warszawa

Kohrs Jakub
25.01.2004
SPR Górnik Zabrze

PRAWE SKRZYDŁO

Jurasik Krystian
24.02.2004
KS Vive/SMS Kielce

Szweda-Lewandowski Jan
03.08.2004
UKS Anilana /SMS Płock

Kozłowski Wojciech
26.12.2004
MKS Żagiew/SMS Kwidzyn

Rybarczyk Filip
17.04.2004
KPR Ostrovia /SMS Kielce

OBROTOWI

Jaworski Ignacy
19.11.2004
MKS Ustroń/ SMS Płock

Szymczak Krystian
21.05.2005
SPR Wybrzeże/SMS Kwidzyn

Miszczyk Szymon
09.11.2004
KS SPR Chrobry/SMS Kwidzyn

Wierzbicki Franciszek
07.07.2004
MKS Wieluń/SMS Kielce

Sladkowski Jakub
14.10.2004
SPR Górnik Zabrze

Zając Antoni
04.04.2004
KS SPR Końskie/SMS Kielce

Sztab szkoleniowy

TRENER GŁÓWNY
RAFAŁ BERNACKI

TRENER PRZYGOTOWANIA MOTORYCZNEGO
KONRAD SZCZUKOCKI

TRENER WSPÓŁPRCAUJĄCY
MATEUSZ HANIS

FIZJOTERAPEUTA
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK

TRENER BRAMKARZY
PAWEŁ RYDZ

Pin It on Pinterest