Strona główna | ZPRP | Rozgrywki | Archiwum rozgrywek

Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2010-09-04) 1 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 30:33 (14:13) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 1 (2010-09-04) 2 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 35:20 (17:11) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 1 (2010-09-04) 5 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 41:21 (24:12) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 1 (2010-09-04) 6 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:22 (12:14) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 1 (2010-09-04) 3 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 27:27 (11:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 1 (2010-09-04) 4 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 19:27 (13:12) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 2 (2010-09-11) 8 KPR Jelenia Góra 29:32 (16:18) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 2 (2010-09-11) 10 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:18 (12:10) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 2 (2010-09-11) 11 KSS Kielce 25:23 (12:11) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 2 (2010-09-11) 12 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:32 (10:16) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2 (2010-09-11) 7 SPR AZS POL Lublin 35:30 (17:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 2 (2010-09-11) 9 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 22:26 (13:8) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-18) 14 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 22:31 (11:16) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-18) 15 KSS Kielce 41:24 (21:12) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-18) 17 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 26:18 (16:9) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-18) 18 EKS Start Elbląg 39:23 (17:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-18) 16 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 28:23 (14:7) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-18) 13 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 25:23 (12:16) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-02) 21 KPR Ruch Chorzów 16:32 (10:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-02) 20 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 19:32 (7:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-02) 22 KSS Kielce 23:41 (12:20) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-02) 19 SPR AZS POL Lublin 39:34 (21:15) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-02) 23 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 31:21 (18:12) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-02) 24 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 32:27 (16:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-09) 25 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 28:32 (15:16) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-09) 26 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 40:26 (21:15) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-09) 28 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 40:28 (21:13) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-09) 29 EKS Start Elbląg 34:22 (21:12) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-09) 30 KPR Jelenia Góra 25:22 (15:13) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-09) 27 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 29:15 (14:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-16) 35 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 27:26 (15:16) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-16) 31 SPR AZS POL Lublin 29:17 (15:5) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-16) 33 KSS Kielce 29:29 (14:18) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-16) 34 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:26 (12:12) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-16) 36 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 35:24 (18:10) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-16) 32 KPR Ruch Chorzów 35:33 (21:15) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-23) 38 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 25:25 (17:13) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-23) 39 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 20:21 (7:11) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-23) 40 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 26:22 (13:10) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-23) 41 KPR Jelenia Góra 34:32 (19:18) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-23) 37 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 24:33 (8:18) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-23) 42 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 19:22 (13:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06) 45 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 34:26 (18:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06) 47 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 30:30 (16:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06) 44 KSS Kielce 23:23 (13:16) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06) 46 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 29:29 (16:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06) 43 SPR AZS POL Lublin 33:30 (18:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06) 48 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 14:42 (8:21) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-13) 52 KPR Jelenia Góra 30:39 (17:18) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-13) 50 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 35:23 (20:12) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-13) 51 EKS Start Elbląg 29:28 (17:17) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-13) 53 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 26:29 (16:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-13) 54 KPR Ruch Chorzów 31:26 (17:10) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-13) 49 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 28:28 (13:13) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20) 57 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 32:20 (16:8) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20) 56 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 25:20 (13:9) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20) 58 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 34:28 (18:17) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20) 59 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 26:40 (14:21) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20) 60 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 27:22 (16:15) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20) 55 SPR AZS POL Lublin 36:24 (23:15) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-11) 61 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:29 (14:16) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-11) 62 EKS Start Elbląg 27:28 (14:15) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-11) 63 KPR Jelenia Góra 36:30 (18:12) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-11) 64 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 25:16 (10:8) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-11) 65 KPR Ruch Chorzów 28:31 (13:13) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-11) 66 KSS Kielce 30:24 (16:11) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-18) 67 SPR AZS POL Lublin 33:30 (17:17) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-18) 68 KSS Kielce 24:30 (9:17) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-18) 70 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 30:20 (17:10) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-18) 72 EKS Start Elbląg 30:26 (19:12) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-18) 69 KPR Ruch Chorzów 35:24 (17:13) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-18) 71 KPR Jelenia Góra 26:33 (8:19) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-08) 74 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 34:22 (16:12) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-08) 76 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 27:34 (13:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-08) 78 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 34:25 (17:17) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-08) 77 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-08) 73 EKS Start Elbląg 25:23 (10:14) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-08) 75 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 35:22 (15:12) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-15) 79 SPR AZS POL Lublin 24:26 (11:14) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-15) 82 KPR Ruch Chorzów 27:33 (16:20) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-15) 83 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 23:21 (16:11) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-15) 84 KPR Jelenia Góra 28:29 (12:19) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-15) 80 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-15) 81 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 24:32 (9:16) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-19) 88 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 40:22 (24:5) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-19) 85 KPR Jelenia Góra 34:38 (17:17) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-19) 86 EKS Start Elbląg 31:29 (13:14) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-19) 87 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:18 (12:10) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-19) 89 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 24:38 (9:19) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-19) 90 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-22) 91 SPR AZS POL Lublin 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-22) 94 KSS Kielce 37:42 (12:21) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-22) 95 KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:25 (10:16) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-22) 93 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 29:33 (18:17) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-22) 96 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 33:30 (17:15) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-22) 92 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 24:35 (11:19) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-29) 102 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-29) 97 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 25:42 (12:21) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-29) 98 KPR Jelenia Góra 29:28 (15:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-29) 99 EKS Start Elbląg 35:33 (19:15) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-29) 100 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 27:35 (13:17) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-29) 101 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 21:30 (11:12) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-05) 103 SPR AZS POL Lublin 45:13 (25:7) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-05) 104 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-05) 105 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 28:24 (13:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-05) 106 EKS Start Elbląg 20:32 (12:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-05) 107 KSS Kielce 30:34 (12:17) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-05) 108 KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:25 (12:13) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 19 (2011-02-12) 112 EKS Start Elbląg 19:30 (9:16) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 19 (2011-02-12) 109 KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:36 (11:15) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 19 (2011-02-12) 110 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 23:28 (10:17) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 19 (2011-02-12) 111 KPR Jelenia Góra 30:35 (11:20) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 19 (2011-02-12) 113 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 19 (2011-02-12) 114 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 47:22 (25:13) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-19) 116 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 27:41 (15:22) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-19) 118 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 42:21 (23:7) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-19) 119 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 22:21 (11:9) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-19) 120 KSS Kielce 28:23 (13:14) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-19) 117 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-19) 115 SPR AZS POL Lublin 35:29 (19:16) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-26) 121 KSS Kielce 23:40 (14:21) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-26) 122 KPR Ruch Chorzów 38:24 (21:13) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-26) 123 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 22:34 (12:20) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-26) 124 KPR Jelenia Góra 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-26) 125 EKS Start Elbląg 36:30 (21:13) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-26) 126 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 25:28 (17:15) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 22 (2011-03-05) 128 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 37:28 (19:17) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 22 (2011-03-05) 129 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 30:41 (14:21) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 22 (2011-03-05) 130 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 22 (2011-03-05) 131 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 33:19 (16:8) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 22 (2011-03-05) 127 SPR AZS POL Lublin 37:30 (17:14) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 22 (2011-03-05) 132 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 28:25 (13:9) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 23 (2011-03-12) 133 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 43:20 (26:10) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 23 (2011-03-12) 136 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 34:30 (13:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 23 (2011-03-13) 135 SPR AZS POL Lublin 28:29 (15:17) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 23 (2011-03-14) 134 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 38:24 (17:13) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 24 (2011-03-19) 137 KSS Kielce 33:38 (15:15) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 24 (2011-03-19) 138 KPR Ruch Chorzów 23:34 (9:18) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 24 (2011-03-19) 139 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 22:30 (12:11) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 24 (2011-03-20) 140 EKS Start Elbląg 27:26 (16:12) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 25 (2011-03-26) 141 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 25 (2011-03-26) 142 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 25 (2011-03-27) 143 SPR AZS POL Lublin 30:23 (15:13) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 25 (2011-03-28) 144 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 34:33 (17:15) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 26 (2011-04-02) 157 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 27:25 (15:9) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 26 (2011-04-02) 158 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 25:30 (9:17) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 26 (2011-04-02) 167 KSS Kielce 33:26 (14:15) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 26 (2011-04-02) 168 KPR Ruch Chorzów 29:26 (13:11) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 27 (2011-04-03) 159 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 34:21 (15:8) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 27 (2011-04-03) 160 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 33:28 (19:11) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 27 (2011-04-09) 170 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 29:27 (16:12) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 27 (2011-04-10) 169 EKS Start Elbląg 35:31 (17:14) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 28 (2011-04-09) 161 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 21:28 (12:14) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 28 (2011-04-09) 162 SPR AZS POL Lublin 29:26 (19:17) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 28 (2011-05-07) 181 KSS Kielce 40:28 (17:15) KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 28 (2011-05-07) 183 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. 30:22 (16:13) EKS Start Elbląg
Kolejka 29 (2011-04-10) 163 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 0:0 (0:0) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 29 (2011-04-10) 164 SPR AZS POL Lublin 33:23 (16:12) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 29 (2011-05-14) 182 KPR Ruch Chorzów 24:32 (13:13) KSS Kielce
Kolejka 29 (2011-05-14) 184 EKS Start Elbląg 30:25 (14:5) MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 30 (2011-04-16) 165 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 30 (2011-04-16) 166 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 31 (2011-05-07) 171 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 35:30 (18:13) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 31 (2011-05-08) 176 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 30:31 (19:15) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 32 (2011-05-08) 172 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 33:30 (15:12) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 32 (2011-05-09) 177 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 30:20 (15:10) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 33 (2011-05-14) 173 SPR AZS POL Lublin 37:22 (18:11) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 33 (2011-05-14) 178 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 21:32 (14:13) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 34 (2011-05-15) 174 SPR AZS POL Lublin 33:28 (19:15) KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 34 (2011-05-15) 179 KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska 22:26 (11:13) Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
Kolejka 35 (2011-05-20) 175 KGHM Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 31:30 (18:15) SPR AZS POL Lublin
Kolejka 35 (2011-05-21) 180 Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 0:0 (0:0) KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Kolejka 23 (2011-03-19) 146 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 33:30 (18:13) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 23 (2011-03-19) 145 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 24 (2011-03-26) 148 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 42:24 (20:11) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 24 (2011-03-26) 147 KPR Jelenia Góra 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 25 (2011-04-02) 150 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 21:24 (15:10) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 25 (2011-04-02) 149 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 26 (2011-04-09) 151 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Kolejka 26 (2011-04-09) 152 KPR Jelenia Góra 30:25 (14:12) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 27 (2011-04-16) 154 MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew 24:30 (14:14) AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław
Kolejka 27 (2011-04-16) 153 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 0:10 (0:0) KPR Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 28 (2011-05-07) 156 KPR Jelenia Góra 28:25 (14:14) MKS Latocha Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 28 (2011-05-07) 155 AZS AWF Sportconcept Wrocław 10:0 (0:0) KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska