Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 3 Orlen Wisła Płock 38:22 (23:11) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 2 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 26:33 (9:18) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 4 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 31:32 (11:18) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 5 NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:18 (12:11) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 6 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 39:29 (19:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 1 (2012-09-08) 1 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 22:28 (9:14) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 10 MMTS Kwidzyn 43:30 (19:13) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 8 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 21:31 (9:16) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 12 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 33:28 (14:12) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 9 KS Azoty-Puławy 27:20 (14:11) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 7 SPR Chrobry Głogów 32:24 (16:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-15) 11 TAURON Stal Mielec 28:39 (13:18) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 14 Orlen Wisła Płock 45:32 (20:18) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 16 NMC POWEN Zabrze 30:34 (15:15) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 13 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 27:21 (10:13) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 17 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 41:29 (20:17) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 18 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 33:22 (15:10) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-22) 15 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 29:32 (14:15) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-29) 21 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 44:27 (23:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-29) 19 SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:24 (13:11) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-29) 20 KS Azoty-Puławy 28:28 (15:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-29) 22 TAURON Stal Mielec 38:24 (20:10) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-29) 23 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 43:22 (21:10) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-29) 24 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 30:35 (20:18) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-06) 28 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 39:33 (20:16) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-06) 29 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:34 (16:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-06) 30 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24:31 (11:18) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-06) 27 NMC POWEN Zabrze 27:25 (12:13) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-06) 25 Orlen Wisła Płock 38:21 (19:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-06) 26 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 35:38 (15:21) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-13) 34 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 28:39 (11:18) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-13) 33 TAURON Stal Mielec 36:29 (18:11) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-13) 36 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 25:42 (12:20) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-13) 32 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:23 (14:11) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-13) 35 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 22:23 (8:11) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-13) 31 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:31 (14:15) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-20) 41 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 17:28 (8:14) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-20) 39 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 46:31 (20:17) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-20) 37 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 29:34 (14:14) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-20) 40 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:27 (14:13) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-20) 42 KS Azoty-Puławy 30:28 (13:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-20) 38 NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:32 (13:18) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 47 Orlen Wisła Płock 32:25 (16:16) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 46 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 32:36 (17:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 48 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26:25 (10:12) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 45 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 27:18 (17:8) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 43 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:26 (12:9) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10) 44 TAURON Stal Mielec 26:26 (11:11) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 50 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 44:14 (26:7) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 51 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31:38 (17:19) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 49 NMC POWEN Zabrze 22:19 (9:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 52 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 27:23 (13:10) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 53 KS Azoty-Puławy 29:22 (14:12) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17) 54 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:26 (13:16) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24) 58 Orlen Wisła Płock 35:24 (16:9) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24) 60 NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:40 (12:22) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24) 55 TAURON Stal Mielec 29:28 (11:14) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24) 57 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 23:27 (8:18) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24) 56 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 28:28 (16:11) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24) 59 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 36:36 (17:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01) 61 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 36:28 (18:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01) 64 Orlen Wisła Płock 36:26 (17:13) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01) 65 MMTS Kwidzyn 33:34 (15:18) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01) 66 TAURON Stal Mielec 33:29 (18:16) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01) 62 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31:35 (16:17) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01) 63 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 32:28 (17:13) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08) 67 SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:30 (11:15) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08) 68 TAURON Stal Mielec 37:28 (19:13) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08) 70 KS Azoty-Puławy 30:25 (13:14) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08) 71 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 15:24 (9:12) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08) 72 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:44 (12:23) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08) 69 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:36 (19:22) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15) 74 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 40:22 (24:8) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15) 78 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 30:26 (14:13) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15) 77 Orlen Wisła Płock 34:29 (16:17) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15) 73 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22:21 (13:11) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15) 75 NMC POWEN Zabrze 21:22 (12:12) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15) 76 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 34:37 (15:23) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 14 (2013-02-02) 82 MMTS Kwidzyn 26:34 (12:14) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 14 (2013-02-02) 79 SPR Chrobry Głogów 22:26 (9:14) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 14 (2013-02-02) 83 KS Azoty-Puławy 28:34 (15:14) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 14 (2013-02-02) 84 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24:25 (10:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14 (2013-02-02) 81 TAURON Stal Mielec 34:25 (14:10) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 14 (2013-02-02) 80 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 24:30 (12:15) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-09) 87 MMTS Kwidzyn 27:36 (15:18) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-09) 90 Orlen Wisła Płock 0:10 (0:0) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-09) 88 NMC POWEN Zabrze 30:27 (15:14) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-09) 89 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 21:38 (10:20) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-09) 86 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 18:26 (8:15) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-09) 85 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 23:19 (12:9) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-16) 91 SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:35 (14:18) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-16) 94 TAURON Stal Mielec 31:39 (14:20) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-16) 96 KS Azoty-Puławy 21:25 (15:13) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-16) 93 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 28:27 (14:15) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-16) 95 MMTS Kwidzyn 36:31 (20:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-16) 92 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 29:28 (15:12) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-23) 102 Orlen Wisła Płock 44:27 (23:11) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-23) 100 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 37:22 (20:8) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-23) 97 KS Azoty-Puławy 36:30 (19:15) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-23) 98 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 19:30 (11:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-23) 101 NMC POWEN Zabrze 35:28 (15:11) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-23) 99 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 28:40 (12:23) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-27) 103 SPR Chrobry Głogów 40:26 (20:9) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-27) 104 Orlen Wisła Płock 33:29 (17:15) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-27) 105 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 29:34 (18:19) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-27) 107 TAURON Stal Mielec 28:20 (13:11) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-27) 106 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 40:27 (22:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-27) 108 MMTS Kwidzyn 29:31 (15:16) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02) 113 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 29:22 (16:9) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02) 114 NMC POWEN Zabrze 44:34 (19:19) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02) 112 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 28:27 (14:12) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02) 109 MMTS Kwidzyn 30:32 (15:16) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02) 111 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 26:26 (17:12) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02) 110 KS Azoty-Puławy 27:31 (14:14) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-09) 117 Orlen Wisła Płock 42:23 (22:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-09) 115 SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:31 (13:15) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-09) 116 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26:47 (11:24) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-09) 119 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 37:29 (15:16) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-09) 118 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 25:18 (8:8) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-09) 120 TAURON Stal Mielec 31:33 (15:19) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-16) 126 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 45:27 (20:16) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-16) 124 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 19:29 (8:18) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-16) 122 MMTS Kwidzyn 30:29 (15:14) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-16) 121 SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:32 (12:16) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-16) 123 KS Azoty-Puławy 28:24 (14:10) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-16) 125 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 36:32 (18:12) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-23) 127 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:33 (13:18) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-23) 130 KS Azoty-Puławy 25:31 (12:16) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-23) 132 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 26:27 (16:14) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-23) 128 NMC POWEN Zabrze 33:30 (22:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-23) 129 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 34:34 (17:19) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 22 (2013-03-23) 131 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 31:31 (14:20) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-17) 133 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 36:24 (19:14) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-19) 135 TAURON Stal Mielec 33:34 (19:15) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-20) 136 KS Azoty-Puławy 29:25 (11:13) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 23 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-20) 134 Orlen Wisła Płock 32:28 (17:15) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-10) 137 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 25:45 (11:24) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-24) 138 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 29:40 (13:24) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-24) 139 MMTS Kwidzyn 35:32 (17:16) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 24 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-24) 140 NMC POWEN Zabrze 34:26 (13:12) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-27) 141 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 0:0 (0:0) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-27) 142 Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-27) 143 TAURON Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 25 - o miejsca 1-8 (2013-04-27) 144 KS Azoty-Puławy 29:25 (14:11) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-05-04) 157 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 49:21 (22:7) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-05-04) 168 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 28:29 (12:16) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-05-04) 158 Orlen Wisła Płock 45:40 (17:17) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 26 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-05-05) 167 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 37:39 (15:18) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 27 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-05-05) 160 Orlen Wisła Płock 34:30 (17:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 27 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 (2013-05-05) 159 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 39:23 (19:14) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 27 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-05-10) 170 NMC POWEN Zabrze 35:33 (16:18) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 27 - o miejsca 5-8 (2013-05-11) 169 TAURON Stal Mielec 33:32 (19:15) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-05-11) 161 KS Azoty-Puławy 23:25 (11:12) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 1-4 i 5-8 | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-05-11) 162 MMTS Kwidzyn 22:30 (12:13) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 7-8 (2013-05-18) 183 MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 36:35 (15:18) Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 28 - o miejsca 5-6 (2013-05-19) 181 NMC POWEN Zabrze 23:30 (10:14) TAURON Stal Mielec
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-05-12) 163 KS Azoty-Puławy 0:0 (0:0) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) | o miejsca 5-6 i 7-8 (2013-05-12) 164 MMTS Kwidzyn 0:0 (0:0) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 5-6 (2013-05-24) 182 TAURON Stal Mielec 30:32 (13:18) NMC POWEN Zabrze
Kolejka 29 - o miejsca 7-8 (2013-05-24) 184 Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 41:32 (19:16) MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Kolejka 30 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-15) 165 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 0:0 (0:0) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 30 - o miejsca 1-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-15) 166 Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 31 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (2013-05-18) 171 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 34:27 (13:10) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 31 - o miejsca 3-4 (2013-05-18) 176 KS Azoty-Puławy 25:29 (12:11) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 32 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (2013-05-19) 172 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 36:25 (17:14) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 32 - o miejsca 3-4 (2013-05-19) 177 KS Azoty-Puławy 30:29 (16:15) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 33 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (2013-05-24) 173 Orlen Wisła Płock 24:27 (13:16) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 33 - o miejsca 3-4 (2013-05-25) 178 MMTS Kwidzyn 27:36 (15:16) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 34 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-25) 174 Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) KS VIVE Targi Kielce
Kolejka 34 - o miejsca 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-26) 179 MMTS Kwidzyn 36:28 (19:18) KS Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 35 - o miejsca 1-2 i 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-28) 175 KS VIVE Targi Kielce 0:0 (0:0) Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 35 - o miejsca 3-4 (ewentualnie) (2013-05-29) 180 KS Azoty-Puławy 28:29 (15:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Runda III - Kolejka 23 (2013-04-11) 145 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 29:30 (14:15) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Runda III - Kolejka 23 (2013-04-13) 146 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 26:21 (11:9) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Runda III - Kolejka 24 (2013-04-20) 148 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 32:25 (18:9) SPR Chrobry Głogów
Runda III - Kolejka 24 (2013-04-21) 147 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 37:28 (17:14) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Runda III - Kolejka 25 (2013-04-27) 150 SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:24 (13:17) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Runda III - Kolejka 25 (2013-04-28) 149 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 30:33 (15:16) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Runda IV - Kolejka 26 (2013-05-04) 151 SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:18 (14:8) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Runda IV - Kolejka 26 (2013-05-08) 152 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 26:27 (11:14) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Runda IV - Kolejka 27 (2013-05-10) 154 SPR Chrobry Głogów 32:29 (15:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Runda IV - Kolejka 27 (2013-05-11) 153 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 34:31 (15:17) MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
Runda IV - Kolejka 28 (2013-05-18) 155 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 33:32 (17:16) AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl
Runda IV - Kolejka 28 (2013-05-18) 156 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 29:39 (14:19) SPR Chrobry Głogów