Archiwum rozgrywek

Kolejka i data Nr meczu Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-05) 3 ORLEN Wisła Płock 31:23 (16:11) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-05) 2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28:32 (14:14) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-05) 4 PGE Stal Mielec 19:38 (11:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-05) 6 PE Gwardia Opole 23:23 (7:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-05) 5 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 21:22 (13:5) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-05) 1 Azoty-Puławy 38:28 (20:12) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 2 (2015-09-09) 8 Pogoń Szczecin 27:22 (12:9) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 2 (2015-09-09) 10 PGE Stal Mielec 31:23 (17:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 2 (2015-09-09) 12 Azoty-Puławy 26:20 (15:9) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 2 (2015-09-09) 7 Górnik Zabrze 19:25 (10:14) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 2 (2015-09-09) 9 Vive Tauron Kielce 37:22 (20:7) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2 (2015-09-09) 11 KPR RC Legionowo 19:27 (7:16) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 3 (2015-09-12) 14 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:33 (14:19) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 3 (2015-09-12) 17 PE Gwardia Opole 26:38 (14:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 3 (2015-09-12) 18 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 19:20 (7:6) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 3 (2015-09-12) 15 PGE Stal Mielec 30:32 (10:13) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 3 (2015-09-12) 16 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22:25 (9:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 (2015-09-12) 13 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26:33 (11:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 4 (2015-09-19) 20 Vive Tauron Kielce 33:23 (17:10) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 4 (2015-09-19) 21 MMTS Kwidzyn 25:23 (15:12) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 4 (2015-09-19) 19 Górnik Zabrze 36:28 (19:15) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 4 (2015-09-19) 22 KPR RC Legionowo 22:24 (12:13) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 4 (2015-09-19) 23 Azoty-Puławy 33:24 (20:9) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 4 (2015-09-19) 24 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26:35 (14:14) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 5 (2015-09-26) 30 Pogoń Szczecin 27:27 (13:15) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 5 (2015-09-26) 25 ORLEN Wisła Płock 31:25 (15:12) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 5 (2015-09-26) 28 PE Gwardia Opole 25:18 (12:8) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 5 (2015-09-26) 29 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:27 (14:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 5 (2015-09-26) 26 PGE Stal Mielec 24:30 (9:13) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 5 (2015-09-26) 27 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:28 (12:13) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 6 (2015-10-03) 36 ORLEN Wisła Płock 42:22 (20:12) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 6 (2015-10-03) 33 KPR RC Legionowo 28:22 (14:14) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 6 (2015-10-03) 35 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31:21 (19:9) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6 (2015-10-03) 34 Azoty-Puławy 33:22 (16:12) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 6 (2015-10-03) 31 Górnik Zabrze 34:38 (18:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 6 (2015-10-03) 32 MMTS Kwidzyn 29:26 (14:11) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 7 (2015-10-10) 42 Vive Tauron Kielce 38:28 (19:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 7 (2015-10-10) 38 ORLEN Wisła Płock 33:18 (14:10) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 7 (2015-10-10) 41 Pogoń Szczecin 23:29 (12:11) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 7 (2015-10-10) 39 PE Gwardia Opole 27:26 (12:14) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 7 (2015-10-10) 40 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:35 (13:19) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 7 (2015-10-10) 37 PGE Stal Mielec 30:39 (16:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 8 (2015-10-17) 44 KPR RC Legionowo 25:35 (14:18) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 8 (2015-10-17) 47 ORLEN Wisła Płock 34:17 (16:7) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 8 (2015-10-17) 45 Azoty-Puławy 25:22 (15:13) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 8 (2015-10-17) 46 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25:30 (11:16) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 8 (2015-10-17) 48 PGE Stal Mielec 27:25 (13:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8 (2015-10-17) 43 Górnik Zabrze 33:33 (17:17) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 9 (2015-10-24) 53 Vive Tauron Kielce 41:28 (19:15) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 9 (2015-10-24) 51 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 20:30 (11:14) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 9 (2015-10-24) 54 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:25 (16:6) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 9 (2015-10-24) 50 PE Gwardia Opole 34:22 (18:9) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 9 (2015-10-24) 52 Pogoń Szczecin 35:25 (17:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 9 (2015-10-24) 49 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30:29 (18:14) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 10 (2015-10-28) 55 Górnik Zabrze 35:34 (17:19) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 10 (2015-10-28) 57 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28:39 (14:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 10 (2015-10-28) 56 Azoty-Puławy 32:27 (17:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 10 (2015-10-28) 59 PGE Stal Mielec 18:27 (9:10) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 10 (2015-10-28) 58 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:25 (12:13) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 10 (2015-10-28) 60 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24:23 (13:11) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 11 (2015-11-14) 64 Vive Tauron Kielce 32:22 (15:11) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 11 (2015-11-14) 63 Pogoń Szczecin 37:28 (18:15) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 11 (2015-11-14) 66 KPR RC Legionowo 23:26 (14:14) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 11 (2015-11-14) 65 MMTS Kwidzyn 31:19 (14:12) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 11 (2015-11-14) 61 PE Gwardia Opole 31:29 (17:15) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 11 (2015-11-14) 62 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:26 (9:10) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 12 (2015-11-21) 67 Górnik Zabrze 36:39 (19:20) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 12 (2015-11-21) 70 Vive Tauron Kielce 41:32 (21:15) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 12 (2015-11-21) 69 MMTS Kwidzyn 22:34 (9:16) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 12 (2015-11-21) 71 Pogoń Szczecin 25:27 (11:13) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 12 (2015-11-21) 68 KPR RC Legionowo 30:23 (11:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 12 (2015-11-21) 72 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:26 (13:13) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 13 (2015-11-28) 78 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27:38 (14:18) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 13 (2015-11-28) 75 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 28:32 (16:15) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 13 (2015-11-28) 76 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:27 (15:16) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 13 (2015-11-28) 74 PE Gwardia Opole 24:23 (9:12) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 13 (2015-11-28) 77 ORLEN Wisła Płock 33:27 (21:14) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 13 (2015-11-28) 73 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 29:28 (16:16) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 14 (2015-12-05) 83 Vive Tauron Kielce 37:28 (19:16) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 14 (2015-12-05) 80 Azoty-Puławy 23:32 (12:18) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 14 (2015-12-05) 82 MMTS Kwidzyn 24:22 (10:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 14 (2015-12-05) 79 Górnik Zabrze 47:24 (22:10) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 14 (2015-12-05) 81 KPR RC Legionowo 27:19 (15:7) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 14 (2015-12-05) 84 Pogoń Szczecin 25:28 (10:14) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 15 (2015-12-09) 86 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 30:31 (16:16) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 15 (2015-12-09) 89 PGE Stal Mielec 25:28 (15:15) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 15 (2015-12-09) 90 ORLEN Wisła Płock 47:19 (23:7) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 15 (2015-12-09) 85 Pogoń Szczecin 26:30 (11:14) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 15 (2015-12-09) 87 PE Gwardia Opole 23:19 (12:9) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 15 (2015-12-09) 88 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24:29 (10:14) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 16 (2015-12-12) 95 MMTS Kwidzyn 22:26 (13:13) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 16 (2015-12-12) 96 Vive Tauron Kielce 32:24 (19:9) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 16 (2015-12-12) 91 Górnik Zabrze 34:34 (17:17) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 16 (2015-12-12) 93 Azoty-Puławy 28:28 (15:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 16 (2015-12-12) 94 KPR RC Legionowo 20:19 (11:7) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 16 (2015-12-12) 92 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25:29 (15:16) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-06) 98 Pogoń Szczecin 27:20 (12:9) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-06) 99 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:26 (12:15) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-06) 100 PE Gwardia Opole 22:27 (11:12) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-06) 97 Vive Tauron Kielce 37:28 (15:11) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-06) 102 PGE Stal Mielec 23:36 (12:18) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-06) 101 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 26:20 (14:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-13) 104 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 20:28 (11:17) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-13) 108 MMTS Kwidzyn 25:32 (12:16) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-13) 103 Górnik Zabrze 33:27 (16:14) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-13) 105 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20:30 (6:13) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-13) 106 Azoty-Puławy 36:22 (18:13) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-13) 107 KPR RC Legionowo 24:23 (12:11) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-20) 110 Vive Tauron Kielce 34:20 (17:10) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-20) 114 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:26 (11:14) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-20) 113 PE Gwardia Opole 22:28 (13:16) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-20) 112 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:15 (13:6) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-20) 111 Pogoń Szczecin 24:30 (11:12) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-20) 109 MMTS Kwidzyn 31:26 (16:13) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-27) 117 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:23 (18:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-27) 119 Azoty-Puławy 25:29 (11:14) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-27) 118 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20:29 (11:16) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-27) 115 Górnik Zabrze 32:30 (15:13) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-27) 116 PGE Stal Mielec 23:24 (13:12) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-27) 120 KPR RC Legionowo 28:24 (14:9) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-05) 123 Vive Tauron Kielce 37:20 (19:9) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-05) 124 Pogoń Szczecin 22:40 (13:20) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-05) 121 KPR RC Legionowo 27:27 (14:12) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-05) 125 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 35:27 (14:15) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-05) 126 PE Gwardia Opole 25:29 (12:11) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-05) 122 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:29 (16:18) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-12) 127 Górnik Zabrze 32:31 (14:17) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-12) 128 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 17:15 (9:8) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-12) 129 PGE Stal Mielec 29:21 (13:13) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-12) 131 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16:33 (6:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-12) 132 Azoty-Puławy 29:26 (19:15) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-12) 130 ORLEN Wisła Płock 31:27 (16:16) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 23 (2016-03-15) 133 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 25:40 (13:18) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 23 (2016-03-19) 135 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 27:32 (15:12) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 23 (2016-03-19) 134 Górnik Zabrze 29:32 (14:17) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 23 (2016-03-19) 136 KPR RC Legionowo 26:22 (10:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-22) 138 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:23 (18:11) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-22) 137 Vive Tauron Kielce 34:24 (19:11) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-23) 139 Azoty-Puławy 33:30 (16:17) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-23) 140 MMTS Kwidzyn 26:17 (11:8) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-16) 154 ORLEN Wisła Płock 35:34 (16:19) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-16) 163 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24:30 (14:10) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-16) 164 Górnik Zabrze 38:25 (24:12) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-16) 153 Vive Tauron Kielce 38:25 (16:14) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-17) 155 Vive Tauron Kielce 29:23 (20:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-17) 156 ORLEN Wisła Płock 36:32 (16:18) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-23) 166 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 31:23 (14:14) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-23) 165 KPR RC Legionowo 22:22 (10:10) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 (2016-04-23) 158 Azoty-Puławy 22:25 (12:10) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 27 (2016-04-30) 157 MMTS Kwidzyn 19:40 (9:20) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 27 (2016-04-30) 179 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30:19 (16:9) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 27 (2016-05-01) 177 Górnik Zabrze 37:27 (20:13) KPR RC Legionowo
Kolejka 28 (2016-04-24) 159 MMTS Kwidzyn 0:0 (0:0) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 28 (2016-04-24) 160 Azoty-Puławy 0:0 (0:0) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 28 (2016-05-07) 178 KPR RC Legionowo 28:31 (16:10) Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 28 (2016-05-07) 180 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 25:27 (10:12) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 29 (2016-04-30) 161 Vive Tauron Kielce 0:0 (0:0) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 29 (2016-04-30) 162 ORLEN Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 30 (2016-05-07) 167 Vive Tauron Kielce 35:29 (23:14) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 30 (2016-05-07) 172 Azoty-Puławy 31:22 (14:13) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 31 (2016-05-08) 168 Vive Tauron Kielce 33:26 (18:14) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 31 (2016-05-08) 173 Azoty-Puławy 29:31 (12:12) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 32 (2016-05-14) 169 ORLEN Wisła Płock 25:27 (8:10) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 32 (2016-05-14) 174 MMTS Kwidzyn 28:27 (17:11) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 33 (2016-05-15) 170 ORLEN Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0) Vive Tauron Kielce
Kolejka 33 (2016-05-15) 175 MMTS Kwidzyn 24:25 (12:14) Azoty-Puławy
Kolejka 34 (2016-05-18) 171 Vive Tauron Kielce 0:0 (0:0) ORLEN Wisła Płock
Kolejka 34 (2016-05-18) 176 Azoty-Puławy 33:24 (19:9) MMTS Kwidzyn
Kolejka 23 (2016-03-19) 141 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25:31 (11:17) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 23 (2016-04-20) 142 PE Gwardia Opole 29:28 (19:11) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-23) 144 PE Gwardia Opole 29:22 (17:13) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-23) 143 Pogoń Szczecin 38:18 (15:9) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-16) 146 PGE Stal Mielec 25:28 (13:12) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-16) 145 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18:31 (5:17) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-23) 147 PGE Stal Mielec 27:20 (14:11) WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-23) 148 Pogoń Szczecin 33:30 (18:20) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 27 (2016-04-30) 149 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26:37 (13:18) Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 27 (2016-04-30) 150 PGE Stal Mielec 19:23 (10:14) PE Gwardia Opole
Kolejka 28 (2016-05-07) 152 Pogoń Szczecin 27:30 (15:14) PGE Stal Mielec
Kolejka 28 (2016-05-07) 151 PE Gwardia Opole 38:26 (18:13) WKS Śląsk Wrocław